Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

ETFs

5,773 records

QQQJNASDAQ

Invesco NASDAQ Next Gen 100 ETF

USD 43.53+0.48%
Price
USD 43.53
Chg %
+0.48%
Volume
8.01K
Mkt Cap
—
DLNARCA

WisdomTree U.S. LargeCap Dividend Fund

USD 99.71-0.13%
Price
USD 99.71
Chg %
-0.13%
Volume
8.03K
Mkt Cap
—
GMMFNYSE

iShares Government Money Market ETF

USD 100.290.00%
Price
USD 100.29
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
7.97K
Mkt Cap
—
TSMUNASDAQ

GraniteShares 2x Long TSM Daily ETF

USD 64.54+2.45%
Price
USD 64.54
Chg %
+2.45%
Volume
7.98K
Mkt Cap
—
MFSGNYSE

MFS Active Growth ETF

USD 30.09+0.74%
Price
USD 30.09
Chg %
+0.74%
Volume
7.94K
Mkt Cap
—
NUMIARCA

Nuveen Municipal Income ETF

USD 23.890.00%
Price
USD 23.89
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
7.93K
Mkt Cap
—
CATHNASDAQ

Global X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETF

USD 91.25+0.41%
Price
USD 91.25
Chg %
+0.41%
Volume
7.92K
Mkt Cap
—
ITDDARCA

iShares LifePath Target Date 2040 ETF

USD 38.35+0.24%
Price
USD 38.35
Chg %
+0.24%
Volume
7.91K
Mkt Cap
—
ROPEARCA

Coastal Compass 100 ETF

USD 30.03-0.48%
Price
USD 30.03
Chg %
-0.48%
Volume
7.90K
Mkt Cap
—
COPJNASDAQ

Sprott Junior Copper Miners ETF

USD 40.13+0.06%
Price
USD 40.13
Chg %
+0.06%
Volume
7.85K
Mkt Cap
—
SGRTARCA

SMART Earnings Growth 30 ETF

USD 32.84+2.42%
Price
USD 32.84
Chg %
+2.42%
Volume
7.83K
Mkt Cap
—
ARKYCboe

ARK Active Autocallable Income ETF

USD 19.75+0.08%
Price
USD 19.75
Chg %
+0.08%
Volume
7.82K
Mkt Cap
—
CPLSNASDAQ

AB Core Plus Bond ETF

USD 33.67+0.02%
Price
USD 33.67
Chg %
+0.02%
Volume
7.79K
Mkt Cap
—
WEBSARCA

Direxion Daily Dow Jones Internet Bear 3X Shares

USD 14.66-1.35%
Price
USD 14.66
Chg %
-1.35%
Volume
7.78K
Mkt Cap
—
RACKCboe

VanEck Data Center Supply Chain ETF

USD 44.64+1.63%
Price
USD 44.64
Chg %
+1.63%
Volume
7.77K
Mkt Cap
—
TSXDARCA

Direxion Daily Semiconductors Top 5 Bear 2X ETF

USD 5.87-5.17%
Price
USD 5.87
Chg %
-5.17%
Volume
9.21K
Mkt Cap
—
WEEKCboe

Roundhill Weekly T-Bill ETF

USD 100.05+0.04%
Price
USD 100.05
Chg %
+0.04%
Volume
7.76K
Mkt Cap
—
AAUBNASDAQ

Alpha Architect US Equity 4 ETF

USD 50.92+1.09%
Price
USD 50.92
Chg %
+1.09%
Volume
7.75K
Mkt Cap
—
TRPACboe

Hartford AAA CLO ETF

USD 39.00-0.13%
Price
USD 39.00
Chg %
-0.13%
Volume
7.72K
Mkt Cap
—
TRFMARCA

AAM Transformers ETF

USD 56.04+0.97%
Price
USD 56.04
Chg %
+0.97%
Volume
7.71K
Mkt Cap
—
RFDINASDAQ

First Trust RiverFront Dynamic Developed International ETF

USD 88.93-0.06%
Price
USD 88.93
Chg %
-0.06%
Volume
7.70K
Mkt Cap
—
DEFRCboe

Aptus Deferred Income ETF

USD 26.26-0.08%
Price
USD 26.26
Chg %
-0.08%
Volume
7.67K
Mkt Cap
—
SPYXARCA

State Street SPDR S&P 500 Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF

USD 62.80+0.56%
Price
USD 62.80
Chg %
+0.56%
Volume
7.68K
Mkt Cap
—
GOOLCboe

Leverage Shares 2x Long GOOGL Daily ETF

USD 12.29+1.03%
Price
USD 12.29
Chg %
+1.03%
Volume
9.09K
Mkt Cap
—
TFJLCboe

Innovator 20 Year Treasury Bond 5 Floor ETF - July

USD 18.910.00%
Price
USD 18.91
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
7.67K
Mkt Cap
—
5,773 records