Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

7,318 records

GRWGNASDAQ

GrowGeneration Corp. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 1.45+2.84%
Price
USD 1.45
Chg %
+2.84%
Volume
58.83K
Mkt Cap
83.98M
ALITNYSE

Alight Inc. Class A Common Stock · Information Technology

USD 9.09+5.70%
Price
USD 9.09
Chg %
+5.70%
Volume
58.84K
Mkt Cap
227.21M
VRXANASDAQ

Veraxa Biotech AG · Health Care

USD 1.07+5.45%
Price
USD 1.07
Chg %
+5.45%
Volume
59.04K
Mkt Cap
142.82M
CASYNASDAQ

Casey's General Stores, Inc. · Consumer Staples

USD 684.95+0.06%
Price
USD 684.95
Chg %
+0.06%
Volume
58.72K
Mkt Cap
25.30B
PSQLNASDAQ

Pasqal Holding SA · Information Technology

USD 6.05+3.07%
Price
USD 6.05
Chg %
+3.07%
Volume
60.28K
Mkt Cap
1.25B
NTGRNASDAQ

NETGEAR Inc. · Information Technology

USD 22.82-0.52%
Price
USD 22.82
Chg %
-0.52%
Volume
58.63K
Mkt Cap
622.65M
GALTNASDAQ

Galectin Therapeutics Inc. · Health Care

USD 3.29-4.08%
Price
USD 3.29
Chg %
-4.08%
Volume
58.60K
Mkt Cap
227.45M
TFSLNASDAQ

TFS Financial Corp. · Financials

USD 16.400.00%
Price
USD 16.40
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
58.98K
Mkt Cap
4.60B
BCNYSE

Brunswick Corporation · Consumer Discretionary

USD 65.04-1.11%
Price
USD 65.04
Chg %
-1.11%
Volume
58.56K
Mkt Cap
4.26B
OIONASDAQ

OIO Group Ordinary Shares · Industrials

USD 1.82+2.25%
Price
USD 1.82
Chg %
+2.25%
Volume
58.48K
Mkt Cap
619.48M
PRVANASDAQ

Privia Health Group, Inc. · Health Care

USD 22.81-0.55%
Price
USD 22.81
Chg %
-0.55%
Volume
58.54K
Mkt Cap
2.90B
XFORNASDAQ

X4 Pharmaceuticals, Inc. · Health Care

USD 3.09+2.32%
Price
USD 3.09
Chg %
+2.32%
Volume
58.76K
Mkt Cap
290.27M
SCHLNASDAQ

Scholastic Corp. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 37.91-2.07%
Price
USD 37.91
Chg %
-2.07%
Volume
58.53K
Mkt Cap
681.30M
CATYNASDAQ

Cathay General Bancorp · Financials

USD 60.53-0.23%
Price
USD 60.53
Chg %
-0.23%
Volume
58.61K
Mkt Cap
4.05B
PHNYSE

Parker-Hannifin Corporation · Industrials

USD 952.27+0.81%
Price
USD 952.27
Chg %
+0.81%
Volume
58.68K
Mkt Cap
119.07B
PMTRNASDAQ

Perimeter Acquisition Corp. I Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.440.00%
Price
USD 10.44
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
58.45K
Mkt Cap
258.79M
MMSNYSE

Maximus Inc. · Industrials

USD 62.12+1.68%
Price
USD 62.12
Chg %
+1.68%
Volume
58.42K
Mkt Cap
3.20B
POWLNASDAQ

Powell Industries, Inc. · Industrials

USD 167.97+1.84%
Price
USD 167.97
Chg %
+1.84%
Volume
58.45K
Mkt Cap
6.01B
HPNYSE

Helmerich & Payne, Inc. · Energy

USD 38.93+1.96%
Price
USD 38.93
Chg %
+1.96%
Volume
58.36K
Mkt Cap
3.82B
COKENASDAQ

Coca-Cola Consolidated Inc. · Consumer Staples

USD 211.40-0.84%
Price
USD 211.40
Chg %
-0.84%
Volume
58.28K
Mkt Cap
12.05B
TXNMNYSE

TXNM Energy, Inc. · Utilities

USD 58.59+0.17%
Price
USD 58.59
Chg %
+0.17%
Volume
58.33K
Mkt Cap
6.48B
CIKAMEX

UBS Asset Management Income Fund, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 2.30+0.22%
Price
USD 2.30
Chg %
+0.22%
Volume
58.06K
Mkt Cap
125.63M
ARCTNASDAQ

Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc. · Health Care

USD 11.17+1.73%
Price
USD 11.17
Chg %
+1.73%
Volume
58.40K
Mkt Cap
312.08M
EMDNYSE

Western Asset Emerging Markets Debt Fund Inc Common Stock · Financials

USD 9.300.00%
Price
USD 9.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
57.84K
Mkt Cap
540.61M
SKTNYSE

Tanger Inc. · Real Estate

USD 35.29-0.91%
Price
USD 35.29
Chg %
-0.91%
Volume
59.12K
Mkt Cap
4.09B
7,318 records