Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
HWCNASDAQ

Hancock Whitney Corporation Common Stock · Financials

USD 73.030.00%
Price
USD 73.03
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
648.92K
Mkt Cap
5.85B
RYNYSE

Royal Bank of Canada · Financials

USD 197.80+0.57%
Price
USD 197.80
Chg %
+0.57%
Volume
643.41K
Mkt Cap
271.83B
FTFAMEX

Franklin Limited Duration Income Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 5.45+1.11%
Price
USD 5.45
Chg %
+1.11%
Volume
641.55K
Mkt Cap
216.17M
WSBCNASDAQ

WesBanco, Inc. · Financials

USD 37.22+0.49%
Price
USD 37.22
Chg %
+0.49%
Volume
640.79K
Mkt Cap
3.56B
WEXNYSE

WEX Inc. · Financials

USD 182.01+0.57%
Price
USD 182.01
Chg %
+0.57%
Volume
635.11K
Mkt Cap
5.88B
PHKNYSE

Pimco High Income Fund · Financials

USD 4.07-0.25%
Price
USD 4.07
Chg %
-0.25%
Volume
634.84K
Mkt Cap
786.19M
BLZRNASDAQ

Trailblazer Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.22-0.10%
Price
USD 10.22
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
633.25K
Mkt Cap
281.32M
DNPNYSE

DNP Select Income Fund, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.01+1.83%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
+1.83%
Volume
631.68K
Mkt Cap
3.69B
RILYNASDAQ

BRC Group Holdings Inc. · Financials

USD 4.61-1.50%
Price
USD 4.61
Chg %
-1.50%
Volume
630.70K
Mkt Cap
199.79M
JQCNYSE

Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 4.48-0.67%
Price
USD 4.48
Chg %
-0.67%
Volume
629.08K
Mkt Cap
688.83M
NMRNYSE

Nomura Holdings, Inc. Sponsored ADR · Financials

USD 9.24-0.43%
Price
USD 9.24
Chg %
-0.43%
Volume
628.81K
Mkt Cap
28.58B
ECATNYSE

BlackRock ESG Capital Allocation Term Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 13.22-2.58%
Price
USD 13.22
Chg %
-2.58%
Volume
617.04K
Mkt Cap
1.41B
AVATNASDAQ

Avalanche Treasury Corp. Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 1.21-9.02%
Price
USD 1.21
Chg %
-9.02%
Volume
610.29K
Mkt Cap
2.07K
GSBDNYSE

Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc. · Financials

USD 8.73-2.13%
Price
USD 8.73
Chg %
-2.13%
Volume
605.91K
Mkt Cap
1.02B
KKR.PR.DNYSE

KKR & Co Inc · Financials

USD 39.19-2.37%
Price
USD 39.19
Chg %
-2.37%
Volume
601.08K
Mkt Cap
—
AWFNYSE

Alliancebernstein Global High Income Fund · Financials

USD 9.60-0.21%
Price
USD 9.60
Chg %
-0.21%
Volume
600.89K
Mkt Cap
830.39M
JPM.PR.DNYSE

JPMorgan Chase & Co · Financials

USD 21.68+0.37%
Price
USD 21.68
Chg %
+0.37%
Volume
597.34K
Mkt Cap
—
RDAGNASDAQ

Republic Digital Acquisition Company Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.440.00%
Price
USD 10.44
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
597.24K
Mkt Cap
313.50M
ALTINASDAQ

AlTi Global, Inc. · Financials

USD 2.58+11.69%
Price
USD 2.58
Chg %
+11.69%
Volume
595.83K
Mkt Cap
331.40M
ITHANASDAQ

ITHAX Acquisition Corp III · Financials

USD 10.070.00%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
595.10K
Mkt Cap
232.30M
ABXNYSE

Abacus Global Management, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 7.80-1.52%
Price
USD 7.80
Chg %
-1.52%
Volume
592.24K
Mkt Cap
814.59M
MET.PR.FNYSE

MetLife Inc · Financials

USD 17.25+0.17%
Price
USD 17.25
Chg %
+0.17%
Volume
592.24K
Mkt Cap
—
EVRNYSE

Evercore Inc. Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 254.08-0.99%
Price
USD 254.08
Chg %
-0.99%
Volume
590.50K
Mkt Cap
10.31B
SATANASDAQ

Strive Inc. Variable Rate Series A Perpetual Preferred Stock (SATA), 12% Initial Annual Dividend · Financials

USD 96.89-0.99%
Price
USD 96.89
Chg %
-0.99%
Volume
589.38K
Mkt Cap
537.63M
BFHNYSE

Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. · Financials

USD 102.56+1.23%
Price
USD 102.56
Chg %
+1.23%
Volume
589.37K
Mkt Cap
3.78B
1,708 records