Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

411 records

Clear all
ICR.PR.ANYSE

Inpoint Commercial Real Estate Income, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 20.98-0.10%
Price
USD 20.98
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
975.00
Mkt Cap
—
IHTAMEX

InnSuites Hospitality Trust · Real Estate

USD 1.19+3.94%
Price
USD 1.19
Chg %
+3.94%
Volume
966.00
Mkt Cap
11.22M
INN-FNYSE

Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 16.35+0.58%
Price
USD 16.35
Chg %
+0.58%
Volume
941.00
Mkt Cap
—
INN.PR.FNYSE

Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 16.35+0.58%
Price
USD 16.35
Chg %
+0.58%
Volume
941.00
Mkt Cap
—
REXR.PR.BNYSE

Rexford Industrial Realty Inc · Real Estate

USD 21.32+0.61%
Price
USD 21.32
Chg %
+0.61%
Volume
921.00
Mkt Cap
—
NYCNYSE

American Strategic Investment Co. Class A Common Stock · Real Estate

USD 5.76-1.46%
Price
USD 5.76
Chg %
-1.46%
Volume
913.00
Mkt Cap
19.77M
LFT-ANYSE

Lument Finance Trust, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 15.01+0.27%
Price
USD 15.01
Chg %
+0.27%
Volume
867.00
Mkt Cap
—
LFT.PR.ANYSE

Lument Finance Trust, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 15.01+0.27%
Price
USD 15.01
Chg %
+0.27%
Volume
867.00
Mkt Cap
—
NREF-ANYSE

NexPoint Real Estate Finance, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 24.87-0.48%
Price
USD 24.87
Chg %
-0.48%
Volume
858.00
Mkt Cap
—
NREF.PR.ANYSE

NexPoint Real Estate Finance, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 24.87-0.48%
Price
USD 24.87
Chg %
-0.48%
Volume
858.00
Mkt Cap
—
REGCPNASDAQ

Regency Centers Corporation - 6.25% Series A Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock · Real Estate

USD 21.95+0.87%
Price
USD 21.95
Chg %
+0.87%
Volume
785.00
Mkt Cap
4.03B
ARLNYSE

American Realty Investors Inc. · Real Estate

USD 16.56-1.25%
Price
USD 16.56
Chg %
-1.25%
Volume
741.00
Mkt Cap
256.01M
SQFTPNASDAQ

Presidio Property Trust 9.375% Perpetual Preferred Stock Series D · Real Estate

USD 6.16-1.44%
Price
USD 6.16
Chg %
-1.44%
Volume
570.00
Mkt Cap
9.08M
EPR.PR.CNYSE

EPR Properties · Real Estate

USD 24.56+0.74%
Price
USD 24.56
Chg %
+0.74%
Volume
569.00
Mkt Cap
—
NENNYSE

New England Realty Associates Limited Partnership · Real Estate

USD 49.60+3.33%
Price
USD 49.60
Chg %
+3.33%
Volume
543.00
Mkt Cap
172.52M
NXDT.PR.ANYSE

NexPoint Strategic Opportunities Fund · Real Estate

USD 12.79+0.47%
Price
USD 12.79
Chg %
+0.47%
Volume
489.00
Mkt Cap
—
RC-ENYSE

Ready Capital Corporation · Real Estate

USD 10.66-2.87%
Price
USD 10.66
Chg %
-2.87%
Volume
384.00
Mkt Cap
—
RC.PR.ENYSE

Ready Capital Corporation · Real Estate

USD 10.66-2.87%
Price
USD 10.66
Chg %
-2.87%
Volume
384.00
Mkt Cap
—
VINONASDAQ

Gaucho Group Holdings, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 0.95+69.64%
Price
USD 0.95
Chg %
+69.64%
Volume
200.00
Mkt Cap
897.86K
OGCPNYSE

Empire State Realty OP, L.P. Series 60 Operating Partnership Units Representing Limited Partnership Interests · Real Estate

USD 4.700.00%
Price
USD 4.70
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
185.00
Mkt Cap
16.70M
MDRRNASDAQ

Medalist Diversified, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 10.47-0.33%
Price
USD 10.47
Chg %
-0.33%
Volume
175.00
Mkt Cap
16.42M
XRN-BNYSE

Chiron Real Estate Inc. · Real Estate

USD 25.55+2.16%
Price
USD 25.55
Chg %
+2.16%
Volume
152.00
Mkt Cap
—
CDR.PR.BNYSE

Cedar Realty Trust Inc · Real Estate

USD 16.48+0.06%
Price
USD 16.48
Chg %
+0.06%
Volume
149.00
Mkt Cap
—
SPG.PR.JNYSE

Simon Property Group Inc · Real Estate

USD 52.360.00%
Price
USD 52.36
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
47.00
Mkt Cap
—
FISKNYSE

Empire State Realty OP, L.P. Series 250 Operating Partnership Units · Real Estate

USD 4.510.00%
Price
USD 4.51
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
6.00
Mkt Cap
8.98M
411 records