Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

787 records

Clear all
ALITNYSE

Alight Inc. Class A Common Stock · Information Technology

USD 8.98-2.60%
Price
USD 8.98
Chg %
-2.60%
Volume
278.13K
Mkt Cap
239.36M
ARWNYSE

Arrow Electronics Inc. · Information Technology

USD 214.61-2.53%
Price
USD 214.61
Chg %
-2.53%
Volume
270.06K
Mkt Cap
12.24B
LYTSNASDAQ

LSI Industries Inc. · Information Technology

USD 19.72-2.52%
Price
USD 19.72
Chg %
-2.52%
Volume
268.52K
Mkt Cap
774.21M
MTLSNASDAQ

Materialise NV ADR · Information Technology

USD 8.00-1.48%
Price
USD 8.00
Chg %
-1.48%
Volume
267.45K
Mkt Cap
494.01M
PRTHNASDAQ

Priority Technology Holdings, Inc. · Information Technology

USD 7.820.00%
Price
USD 7.82
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
262.36K
Mkt Cap
641.23M
GIBNYSE

CGI Inc. · Information Technology

USD 75.30+0.57%
Price
USD 75.30
Chg %
+0.57%
Volume
262.07K
Mkt Cap
12.73B
NTGRNASDAQ

NETGEAR Inc. · Information Technology

USD 22.05-1.17%
Price
USD 22.05
Chg %
-1.17%
Volume
261.88K
Mkt Cap
625.37M
RELLNASDAQ

Richardson Electronics, Ltd. · Information Technology

USD 18.33-4.73%
Price
USD 18.33
Chg %
-4.73%
Volume
256.18K
Mkt Cap
244.38M
MTEKNASDAQ

Maris-Tech Ltd. · Information Technology

USD 0.38-13.53%
Price
USD 0.38
Chg %
-13.53%
Volume
253.13K
Mkt Cap
6.55M
HOSTAMEX

Host Digital Inc. Class A Common Stock · Information Technology

USD 1.90-24.00%
Price
USD 1.90
Chg %
-24.00%
Volume
252.81K
Mkt Cap
109.38M
SCSCNASDAQ

ScanSource, Inc. · Information Technology

USD 60.02-0.69%
Price
USD 60.02
Chg %
-0.69%
Volume
247.86K
Mkt Cap
1.23B
RDZNNASDAQ

Roadzen Inc. · Information Technology

USD 1.030.00%
Price
USD 1.03
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
244.92K
Mkt Cap
103.21M
DAVANYSE

Endava plc Sponsored ADR · Information Technology

USD 2.060.00%
Price
USD 2.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
244.26K
Mkt Cap
74.07M
YALANYSE

Yalla Group Limited American Depositary Shares · Information Technology

USD 5.54-1.25%
Price
USD 5.54
Chg %
-1.25%
Volume
243.33K
Mkt Cap
691.40M
BIRDNASDAQ

Smartbird Inc. Class A Common Stock · Information Technology

USD 2.38+0.64%
Price
USD 2.38
Chg %
+0.64%
Volume
242.23K
Mkt Cap
29.53M
SPRUNYSE

Spruce Power Holding Corp. · Information Technology

USD 1.31-10.27%
Price
USD 1.31
Chg %
-10.27%
Volume
241.96K
Mkt Cap
30.99M
NOVTNASDAQ

Novanta Inc. · Information Technology

USD 128.79-4.46%
Price
USD 128.79
Chg %
-4.46%
Volume
240.79K
Mkt Cap
5.64B
BELFBNASDAQ

Bel Fuse Inc. Class B Common Stock · Information Technology

USD 207.72-5.18%
Price
USD 207.72
Chg %
-5.18%
Volume
238.96K
Mkt Cap
3.15B
AGMHNASDAQ

AGM Group Holdings Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares · Information Technology

USD 0.53-0.06%
Price
USD 0.53
Chg %
-0.06%
Volume
238.82K
Mkt Cap
2.09M
KNRXAMEX

Knorex Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares · Information Technology

USD 0.17+4.82%
Price
USD 0.17
Chg %
+4.82%
Volume
233.25K
Mkt Cap
5.98M
TYGONASDAQ

Tigo Energy, Inc. Common Stock · Information Technology

USD 0.82-1.40%
Price
USD 0.82
Chg %
-1.40%
Volume
232.82K
Mkt Cap
66.42M
RKTONASDAQ

Rocket One Inc. · Information Technology

USD 0.51-5.64%
Price
USD 0.51
Chg %
-5.64%
Volume
224.79K
Mkt Cap
16.26M
WCTNASDAQ

Wellchange Holdings Company Limited · Information Technology

USD 0.36-9.22%
Price
USD 0.36
Chg %
-9.22%
Volume
223.95K
Mkt Cap
48.20M
TASKNASDAQ

TaskUs, Inc. Class A Common Stock · Information Technology

USD 8.22-3.52%
Price
USD 8.22
Chg %
-3.52%
Volume
217.99K
Mkt Cap
291.77M
CTMAMEX

Castellum Inc. · Information Technology

USD 0.58-1.19%
Price
USD 0.58
Chg %
-1.19%
Volume
215.39K
Mkt Cap
60.11M
787 records