Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

541 records

Clear all
KBSXNASDAQ

FST Corp. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 1.33+1.45%
Price
USD 1.33
Chg %
+1.45%
Volume
1.41K
Mkt Cap
73.86M
KEQUNASDAQ

Kewaunee Scientific Corporation Common Stock · Consumer Discretionary

USD 32.93+2.28%
Price
USD 32.93
Chg %
+2.28%
Volume
1.34K
Mkt Cap
97.62M
ARKRNASDAQ

Ark Restaurants Corp. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 4.37-0.23%
Price
USD 4.37
Chg %
-0.23%
Volume
1.33K
Mkt Cap
16.59M
LIVENASDAQ

Live Ventures Incorporated · Consumer Discretionary

USD 7.50-1.83%
Price
USD 7.50
Chg %
-1.83%
Volume
1.24K
Mkt Cap
23.01M
CPHCNASDAQ

Canterbury Park Holding Corp. Common Stock · Consumer Discretionary

USD 15.83-0.47%
Price
USD 15.83
Chg %
-0.47%
Volume
1.01K
Mkt Cap
81.64M
AKANYSE

a.k.a. Brands Holding Corp. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 10.23+0.49%
Price
USD 10.23
Chg %
+0.49%
Volume
865.00
Mkt Cap
117.31M
AUVIPNASDAQ

Applied UV Inc. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
764.00
Mkt Cap
—
RECTNASDAQ

Rectitude Holdings Ltd. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 1.27+4.89%
Price
USD 1.27
Chg %
+4.89%
Volume
651.00
Mkt Cap
19.35M
HTLMNASDAQ

HomesToLife Ltd. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 1.65-2.95%
Price
USD 1.65
Chg %
-2.95%
Volume
290.00
Mkt Cap
158.75M
AUVINASDAQ

Applied UV, Inc. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
281.00
Mkt Cap
467.45
GMBLPNASDAQ

Esports Entertainment Group, Inc. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 0.010.00%
Price
USD 0.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
100.00
Mkt Cap
22.92K
ATHHFNYSE

Aether Catalyst Solutions Inc. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
309.27K
GBTGNYSE

Global Business Travel Group Inc. Class A Common Stock · Consumer Discretionary

USD 9.500.00%
Price
USD 9.50
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
4.96B
HCHLNASDAQ

Happy City Holdings Limited · Consumer Discretionary

USD 3.960.00%
Price
USD 3.96
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
70.66M
LMPXNASDAQ

LMP Automotive Holdings Inc. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 0.090.00%
Price
USD 0.09
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
1.04M
MCOMNASDAQ

Micromobility.com Inc. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
9.22K
541 records