Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
DCOMNYSE

Dime Commercial Bancshares, Inc. · Financials

USD 38.83+0.13%
Price
USD 38.83
Chg %
+0.13%
Volume
274.46K
Mkt Cap
1.74B
BDCINASDAQ

BTC Development Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.16-0.10%
Price
USD 10.16
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
273.28K
Mkt Cap
263.99M
ABNYSE

AllianceBernstein Holding L.P. · Financials

USD 34.86+0.29%
Price
USD 34.86
Chg %
+0.29%
Volume
272.95K
Mkt Cap
3.27B
BOWNYSE

Bowhead Specialty Holdings Inc. · Financials

USD 34.19+0.53%
Price
USD 34.19
Chg %
+0.53%
Volume
272.17K
Mkt Cap
1.11B
VCXNYSE

Fundrise Innovation Fund, LLC Common Shares of Limited Liability Company Interests · Financials

USD 24.38-4.17%
Price
USD 24.38
Chg %
-4.17%
Volume
270.57K
Mkt Cap
1.05B
PECENASDAQ

Peace Acquisition Corp · Financials

USD 10.010.00%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
268.75K
Mkt Cap
24.35M
IEAGNASDAQ

Infinite Eagle Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.060.00%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
268.54K
Mkt Cap
355.23M
NICNYSE

Nicolet Bankshares Inc. · Financials

USD 163.80-0.37%
Price
USD 163.80
Chg %
-0.37%
Volume
266.38K
Mkt Cap
3.45B
MS.PR.KNYSE

Morgan Stanley · Financials

USD 20.65+0.05%
Price
USD 20.65
Chg %
+0.05%
Volume
265.21K
Mkt Cap
—
NFJNYSE

Virtus Dividend, Interest & Premium Strategy Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 14.620.00%
Price
USD 14.62
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
264.79K
Mkt Cap
1.37B
SKWDNASDAQ

Skyward Specialty Insurance Group, Inc. · Financials

USD 61.23+1.74%
Price
USD 61.23
Chg %
+1.74%
Volume
264.39K
Mkt Cap
2.51B
RVTNYSE

Royce Small-Cap Trust, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 16.38-1.50%
Price
USD 16.38
Chg %
-1.50%
Volume
262.50K
Mkt Cap
2.13B
IGDNYSE

Voya Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund · Financials

USD 6.30-0.79%
Price
USD 6.30
Chg %
-0.79%
Volume
262.45K
Mkt Cap
481.10M
SLRCNASDAQ

SLR Investment Corp. · Financials

USD 11.38-1.30%
Price
USD 11.38
Chg %
-1.30%
Volume
262.02K
Mkt Cap
623.56M
OPPNYSE

RiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 6.95+1.02%
Price
USD 6.95
Chg %
+1.02%
Volume
261.70K
Mkt Cap
173.68M
TSINYSE

TCW Strategic Income Fund, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 4.20+0.72%
Price
USD 4.20
Chg %
+0.72%
Volume
260.17K
Mkt Cap
268.87M
BOKFNASDAQ

BOK Financial Corporation · Financials

USD 124.83-0.14%
Price
USD 124.83
Chg %
-0.14%
Volume
260.01K
Mkt Cap
7.79B
SPXXNYSE

Nuveen S&P 500 Dynamic Overwrite Fund · Financials

USD 18.52-1.07%
Price
USD 18.52
Chg %
-1.07%
Volume
259.92K
Mkt Cap
336.52M
AXNYSE

Axos Financial, Inc. · Financials

USD 88.14+0.71%
Price
USD 88.14
Chg %
+0.71%
Volume
259.91K
Mkt Cap
5.05B
FMBHNASDAQ

First Mid Bancshares Inc. · Financials

USD 49.73+0.89%
Price
USD 49.73
Chg %
+0.89%
Volume
259.61K
Mkt Cap
1.32B
SCHW.PR.JNYSE

The Charles Schwab Corporation · Financials

USD 16.34+0.99%
Price
USD 16.34
Chg %
+0.99%
Volume
259.12K
Mkt Cap
—
BSTZNYSE

BlackRock Science and Technology Term Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 27.42-1.90%
Price
USD 27.42
Chg %
-1.90%
Volume
258.85K
Mkt Cap
2.15B
HTHNYSE

Hilltop Holdings Inc. · Financials

USD 36.85+0.22%
Price
USD 36.85
Chg %
+0.22%
Volume
258.80K
Mkt Cap
2.13B
SOCANASDAQ

Solarius Capital Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.37-0.10%
Price
USD 10.37
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
258.60K
Mkt Cap
183.37M
ACGLNNASDAQ

Arch Capital Group Ltd. 4.55% Non-Cumulative Preferred Shares, Series G · Financials

USD 15.38+0.52%
Price
USD 15.38
Chg %
+0.52%
Volume
257.95K
Mkt Cap
5.20B
1,708 records