Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

780 records

Clear all
ZDAINASDAQ

DirectBooking Technology Co., Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares · Industrials

USD 1.330.00%
Price
USD 1.33
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
5.86K
Mkt Cap
11.94M
CDZIPNASDAQ

Cadiz Inc. Preferred Stock 8.875% Perpetual A · Industrials

USD 19.81+1.06%
Price
USD 19.81
Chg %
+1.06%
Volume
5.58K
Mkt Cap
1.85B
DLHCNASDAQ

DLH Holdings Corp. · Industrials

USD 3.95-1.25%
Price
USD 3.95
Chg %
-1.25%
Volume
5.38K
Mkt Cap
60.73M
ZJKNASDAQ

ZJK Industrial Co., Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares · Industrials

USD 1.78-3.26%
Price
USD 1.78
Chg %
-3.26%
Volume
5.30K
Mkt Cap
106.77M
MHHAMEX

Mastech Digital Inc. · Industrials

USD 6.35-1.09%
Price
USD 6.35
Chg %
-1.09%
Volume
5.29K
Mkt Cap
82.41M
AERTNASDAQ

Aeries Technology Inc. · Industrials

USD 6.25-5.23%
Price
USD 6.25
Chg %
-5.23%
Volume
5.13K
Mkt Cap
350.63M
CCECNASDAQ

Capital Clean Energy Carriers Corp. · Industrials

USD 20.41+0.79%
Price
USD 20.41
Chg %
+0.79%
Volume
5.09K
Mkt Cap
1.25B
CODI.PR.ANYSE

Compass Diversified Holdings · Industrials

USD 18.86-0.05%
Price
USD 18.86
Chg %
-0.05%
Volume
4.67K
Mkt Cap
—
WBXNYSE

Wallbox N.V. Class A Ordinary Shares · Industrials

USD 2.68+0.75%
Price
USD 2.68
Chg %
+0.75%
Volume
4.63K
Mkt Cap
63.08M
WFCFNASDAQ

Where Food Comes From Inc. · Industrials

USD 13.90-1.14%
Price
USD 13.90
Chg %
-1.14%
Volume
4.58K
Mkt Cap
67.33M
NTIPAMEX

Network-1 Technologies Inc. · Industrials

USD 1.550.00%
Price
USD 1.55
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
4.49K
Mkt Cap
37.27M
TRTN.PR.ANYSE

Triton International Ltd-Bermuda · Industrials

USD 25.37-0.31%
Price
USD 25.37
Chg %
-0.31%
Volume
4.45K
Mkt Cap
—
EMLNASDAQ

The Eastern Company · Industrials

USD 24.31-2.92%
Price
USD 24.31
Chg %
-2.92%
Volume
4.42K
Mkt Cap
150.68M
CODI.PR.BNYSE

Compass Diversified Holdings · Industrials

USD 22.03-0.81%
Price
USD 22.03
Chg %
-0.81%
Volume
3.68K
Mkt Cap
—
ELIQQNYSE

Electriq Power Holdings Inc · Industrials

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
3.64K
Mkt Cap
4.17K
EHLDNASDAQ

Euroholdings Ltd. · Industrials

USD 11.80-0.17%
Price
USD 11.80
Chg %
-0.17%
Volume
3.58K
Mkt Cap
36.36M
BEEPNASDAQ

Mobile Infrastructure Corporation · Industrials

USD 2.58+0.78%
Price
USD 2.58
Chg %
+0.78%
Volume
3.44K
Mkt Cap
112.16M
GSL.PR.BNYSE

Global Ship Lease Inc · Industrials

USD 26.47+0.68%
Price
USD 26.47
Chg %
+0.68%
Volume
3.44K
Mkt Cap
—
CMRE.PR.CNYSE

Costamare Inc · Industrials

USD 26.16+0.77%
Price
USD 26.16
Chg %
+0.77%
Volume
3.26K
Mkt Cap
—
AIRIAMEX

Air Industries Group · Industrials

USD 2.49-1.58%
Price
USD 2.49
Chg %
-1.58%
Volume
3.02K
Mkt Cap
12.54M
EPOWNASDAQ

E-Power Inc. · Industrials

USD 3.02+0.33%
Price
USD 3.02
Chg %
+0.33%
Volume
2.96K
Mkt Cap
7.45M
PHOENASDAQ

Phoenix Asia Holdings Limited · Industrials

USD 17.72+8.95%
Price
USD 17.72
Chg %
+8.95%
Volume
2.96K
Mkt Cap
416.02M
STRRPNASDAQ

Star Equity Holdings Inc. Preferred Stock Series A · Industrials

USD 9.40-2.13%
Price
USD 9.40
Chg %
-2.13%
Volume
2.91K
Mkt Cap
34.00M
DSX.PR.BNYSE

Diana Shipping Inc · Industrials

USD 26.68+0.41%
Price
USD 26.68
Chg %
+0.41%
Volume
2.89K
Mkt Cap
—
CMRE.PR.BNYSE

Costamare Inc · Industrials

USD 25.59+0.20%
Price
USD 25.59
Chg %
+0.20%
Volume
2.71K
Mkt Cap
—
780 records