Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

780 records

Clear all
HHSNASDAQ

Harte Hanks Inc. · Industrials

USD 4.29-0.92%
Price
USD 4.29
Chg %
-0.92%
Volume
2.71K
Mkt Cap
33.10M
TLIHNASDAQ

Ten-League International Holdings Ltd. · Industrials

USD 5.55-3.14%
Price
USD 5.55
Chg %
-3.14%
Volume
2.71K
Mkt Cap
16.91M
JCSENASDAQ

JE Cleantech Holdings Ltd. · Industrials

USD 1.46-0.68%
Price
USD 1.46
Chg %
-0.68%
Volume
2.58K
Mkt Cap
2.46M
GWAVNASDAQ

Greenwave Technology Solutions, Inc. · Industrials

USD 2.50+1.84%
Price
USD 2.50
Chg %
+1.84%
Volume
2.51K
Mkt Cap
1.97M
ZOOZNASDAQ

Zooz Strategy Ltd. · Industrials

USD 6.11-3.01%
Price
USD 6.11
Chg %
-3.01%
Volume
2.38K
Mkt Cap
60.10M
PMECNASDAQ

Primech Holdings Ltd. Ordinary Shares · Industrials

USD 0.44-13.86%
Price
USD 0.44
Chg %
-13.86%
Volume
2.31K
Mkt Cap
21.05M
YSXTNASDAQ

YSX Tech Co., Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares · Industrials

USD 1.38-2.13%
Price
USD 1.38
Chg %
-2.13%
Volume
2.24K
Mkt Cap
32.84M
ILAGNASDAQ

Intelligent Living Application Group Inc. · Industrials

USD 2.82-1.05%
Price
USD 2.82
Chg %
-1.05%
Volume
2.21K
Mkt Cap
6.02M
AWXAMEX

Avalon Holdings Corp. Class A Common Stock · Industrials

USD 2.500.00%
Price
USD 2.50
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.17K
Mkt Cap
8.22M
SFHGNASDAQ

Samfine Creation Holdings Group Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares · Industrials

USD 2.08-0.95%
Price
USD 2.08
Chg %
-0.95%
Volume
2.04K
Mkt Cap
4.79M
ATXGNASDAQ

Addentax Group Corp. · Industrials

USD 2.82-6.17%
Price
USD 2.82
Chg %
-6.17%
Volume
1.69K
Mkt Cap
3.36M
TRSGNASDAQ

Tungray Technologies Inc · Industrials

USD 1.17-2.73%
Price
USD 1.17
Chg %
-2.73%
Volume
1.61K
Mkt Cap
14.00M
POWWPNASDAQ

Ammo Inc. Preferred Stock 8.75% Perpetual · Industrials

USD 23.88-0.52%
Price
USD 23.88
Chg %
-0.52%
Volume
1.31K
Mkt Cap
2.80B
APWCNASDAQ

Asia Pacific Wire & Cable Corporation Limited · Industrials

USD 1.27-1.55%
Price
USD 1.27
Chg %
-1.55%
Volume
1.22K
Mkt Cap
53.61M
CMRE.PR.DNYSE

Costamare Inc · Industrials

USD 26.00+0.15%
Price
USD 26.00
Chg %
+0.15%
Volume
922.00
Mkt Cap
—
MWGAMEX

Multi Ways Holdings Ltd. · Industrials

USD 1.49+2.77%
Price
USD 1.49
Chg %
+2.77%
Volume
904.00
Mkt Cap
5.63M
ROMANASDAQ

Roma Green Finance Limited · Industrials

USD 8.34-0.36%
Price
USD 8.34
Chg %
-0.36%
Volume
710.00
Mkt Cap
467.53M
SFWLNASDAQ

Shengfeng Development Ltd. · Industrials

USD 8.15-4.12%
Price
USD 8.15
Chg %
-4.12%
Volume
509.00
Mkt Cap
24.37M
AIRTPNASDAQ

Air T Funding Preferred Stock 8% 06/07/2049 · Industrials

USD 18.79-0.53%
Price
USD 18.79
Chg %
-0.53%
Volume
431.00
Mkt Cap
50.87M
FTAIMNASDAQ

FTAI Aviation Ltd. - 9.500% Fixed-Rate Reset Series D Cumulative Perpetual Redeemable Preferred Shares · Industrials

USD 26.30-0.42%
Price
USD 26.30
Chg %
-0.42%
Volume
324.00
Mkt Cap
2.77B
NCEWNASDAQ

New Century Logistics (BVI) Limited · Industrials

USD 16.53-1.61%
Price
USD 16.53
Chg %
-1.61%
Volume
237.00
Mkt Cap
54.14M
MOG.BNYSE

Moog Inc. Class B Common Stock · Industrials

USD 356.740.00%
Price
USD 356.74
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
51.00
Mkt Cap
1.20B
WSO.BNYSE

Watsco Inc. Class B Common Stock · Industrials

USD 284.20-1.15%
Price
USD 284.20
Chg %
-1.15%
Volume
36.00
Mkt Cap
1.76B
CVRAMEX

Chicago Rivet & Machine Co. Common Stock · Industrials

USD 11.280.00%
Price
USD 11.28
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
10.69M
EFTYNASDAQ

Etoiles Capital Group Co., Ltd. · Industrials

USD 15.020.00%
Price
USD 15.02
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
226.95M
780 records