Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

787 records

Clear all
MGRTNASDAQ

Mega Fortune Company Limited · Information Technology

USD 107.55+3.36%
Price
USD 107.55
Chg %
+3.36%
Volume
5.15K
Mkt Cap
1.49B
DTSTNASDAQ

Data Storage Corporation · Information Technology

USD 3.01-6.81%
Price
USD 3.01
Chg %
-6.81%
Volume
4.72K
Mkt Cap
8.02M
UTSINASDAQ

UTStarcom Holdings Corp. · Information Technology

USD 2.35-1.67%
Price
USD 2.35
Chg %
-1.67%
Volume
4.24K
Mkt Cap
21.65M
GAUZNASDAQ

Gauzy Ltd. Ordinary Shares · Information Technology

USD 4.40-2.60%
Price
USD 4.40
Chg %
-2.60%
Volume
4.06K
Mkt Cap
5.36M
EBONNASDAQ

Ebang International Holdings Inc. Class A Common Stock · Information Technology

USD 1.91-1.55%
Price
USD 1.91
Chg %
-1.55%
Volume
3.96K
Mkt Cap
9.45M
LGLAMEX

The LGL Group, Inc. · Information Technology

USD 6.66-0.60%
Price
USD 6.66
Chg %
-0.60%
Volume
3.93K
Mkt Cap
45.26M
KTCCNASDAQ

Key Tronic Corporation · Information Technology

USD 2.12-1.85%
Price
USD 2.12
Chg %
-1.85%
Volume
3.57K
Mkt Cap
24.11M
YIBONASDAQ

Planet Image International Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares · Information Technology

USD 1.15+2.69%
Price
USD 1.15
Chg %
+2.69%
Volume
3.37K
Mkt Cap
36.24M
FIEENASDAQ

FiEE, Inc. · Information Technology

USD 3.55-3.27%
Price
USD 3.55
Chg %
-3.27%
Volume
2.79K
Mkt Cap
30.70M
AATCNASDAQ

Autoscope Technologies Corp. · Information Technology

USD 5.76+1.95%
Price
USD 5.76
Chg %
+1.95%
Volume
2.54K
Mkt Cap
31.26M
LZMHNASDAQ

LZ Technology Holdings Limited · Information Technology

USD 0.87-1.00%
Price
USD 0.87
Chg %
-1.00%
Volume
2.48K
Mkt Cap
7.85M
VISLNASDAQ

Vislink Technologies Inc. · Information Technology

USD 4.00+12.36%
Price
USD 4.00
Chg %
+12.36%
Volume
1.98K
Mkt Cap
8.39M
KBNTNASDAQ

Kubient Inc. · Information Technology

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.80K
Mkt Cap
1.47K
ARBBNASDAQ

ARB IOT Group Limited · Information Technology

USD 3.96-3.47%
Price
USD 3.96
Chg %
-3.47%
Volume
1.66K
Mkt Cap
7.91M
MFINASDAQ

mF International Limited Class A Ordinary Shares · Information Technology

USD 7.84+0.90%
Price
USD 7.84
Chg %
+0.90%
Volume
1.58K
Mkt Cap
456.12M
BLIVNASDAQ

BeLive Holdings · Information Technology

USD 2.23-4.08%
Price
USD 2.23
Chg %
-4.08%
Volume
1.11K
Mkt Cap
24.99M
ELTKNASDAQ

Eltek Ltd. · Information Technology

USD 6.80+0.15%
Price
USD 6.80
Chg %
+0.15%
Volume
910.00
Mkt Cap
53.77M
QHNASDAQ

Quhuo Limited · Information Technology

USD 3.35-2.62%
Price
USD 3.35
Chg %
-2.62%
Volume
812.00
Mkt Cap
298.94B
FEBONASDAQ

Fenbo Holdings Limited Class A Ordinary Shares · Information Technology

USD 0.71-3.94%
Price
USD 0.71
Chg %
-3.94%
Volume
681.00
Mkt Cap
2.31M
JFUNASDAQ

9F Inc. American Depositary Shares · Information Technology

USD 2.700.00%
Price
USD 2.70
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
526.00
Mkt Cap
20.92M
MVLANASDAQ

Movella Holdings Inc. · Information Technology

USD 0.00-60.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
-60.00%
Volume
300.00
Mkt Cap
20.36K
RBCNNASDAQ

Rubicon Technology Inc. · Information Technology

USD 5.61-1.92%
Price
USD 5.61
Chg %
-1.92%
Volume
100.00
Mkt Cap
53.64M
CUENNASDAQ

Cuentas Inc. · Information Technology

USD 0.420.00%
Price
USD 0.42
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
91.00
Mkt Cap
5.01M
COMSNASDAQ

ComSovereign Holding Corp. · Information Technology

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
539.05
COMSPNASDAQ

ComSovereign Holding Corp. - 9. · Information Technology

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
787 records