Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
AESPNASDAQ

Aeon Acquisition I Corp. · Financials

USD 10.02+0.20%
Price
USD 10.02
Chg %
+0.20%
Volume
115.79K
Mkt Cap
152.13M
MS.PR.LNYSE

Morgan Stanley · Financials

USD 17.70+0.08%
Price
USD 17.70
Chg %
+0.08%
Volume
115.72K
Mkt Cap
—
ISTRNASDAQ

Investar Holding Corporation · Financials

USD 28.82+0.45%
Price
USD 28.82
Chg %
+0.45%
Volume
115.65K
Mkt Cap
403.68M
RACNYSE

Rithm Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.55-0.09%
Price
USD 10.55
Chg %
-0.09%
Volume
115.62K
Mkt Cap
249.85M
STKENASDAQ

Sol Strategies Inc. · Financials

USD 1.31-5.07%
Price
USD 1.31
Chg %
-5.07%
Volume
115.27K
Mkt Cap
73.08M
XTERNASDAQ

Karman Line Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.780.00%
Price
USD 9.78
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
114.85K
Mkt Cap
267.43M
PNBKNASDAQ

Patriot National Bancorp Inc. · Financials

USD 0.83-2.29%
Price
USD 0.83
Chg %
-2.29%
Volume
114.36K
Mkt Cap
108.93M
NCANYSE

Nuveen California Municipal Value Fund · Financials

USD 8.36+0.24%
Price
USD 8.36
Chg %
+0.24%
Volume
113.45K
Mkt Cap
273.26M
GDVNYSE

Gabelli Dividend & Income Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 28.29-0.81%
Price
USD 28.29
Chg %
-0.81%
Volume
113.44K
Mkt Cap
2.47B
MS.PR.ENYSE

Morgan Stanley · Financials

USD 24.800.00%
Price
USD 24.80
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
113.42K
Mkt Cap
—
ZTRNYSE

Virtus Total Return Fund Inc. · Financials

USD 6.29+0.80%
Price
USD 6.29
Chg %
+0.80%
Volume
113.13K
Mkt Cap
306.46M
QREDNYSE

QuasarEdge Acquisition Corp. Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.070.00%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
112.94K
Mkt Cap
45.63M
BGTNYSE

BlackRock Floating Rate Income Trust · Financials

USD 10.05-0.40%
Price
USD 10.05
Chg %
-0.40%
Volume
112.47K
Mkt Cap
311.07M
RF-FNYSE

Regions Financial Corp. · Financials

USD 24.04+0.92%
Price
USD 24.04
Chg %
+0.92%
Volume
112.20K
Mkt Cap
—
AVALNYSE

Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores S.A. ADR · Financials

USD 4.85-1.02%
Price
USD 4.85
Chg %
-1.02%
Volume
112.06K
Mkt Cap
1.88B
TOPNASDAQ

TOP Financial Group Ltd. Class A · Financials

USD 13.42+0.98%
Price
USD 13.42
Chg %
+0.98%
Volume
111.60K
Mkt Cap
1.85B
OFSNASDAQ

OFS Capital Corporation · Financials

USD 3.93-2.00%
Price
USD 3.93
Chg %
-2.00%
Volume
110.42K
Mkt Cap
55.74M
NUWNYSE

Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Value Fund · Financials

USD 13.27+0.53%
Price
USD 13.27
Chg %
+0.53%
Volume
109.51K
Mkt Cap
235.88M
SARNYSE

Saratoga Investment Corp. · Financials

USD 15.32+0.66%
Price
USD 15.32
Chg %
+0.66%
Volume
109.42K
Mkt Cap
257.53M
FLDNASDAQ

Fold Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 0.51-2.49%
Price
USD 0.51
Chg %
-2.49%
Volume
109.02K
Mkt Cap
31.55M
WASHNASDAQ

Washington Trust Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 37.06-0.03%
Price
USD 37.06
Chg %
-0.03%
Volume
108.77K
Mkt Cap
728.88M
FRBANASDAQ

First Bank · Financials

USD 17.80+0.39%
Price
USD 17.80
Chg %
+0.39%
Volume
108.61K
Mkt Cap
436.91M
RMTNYSE

Royce Micro-Cap Trust, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 12.58-2.10%
Price
USD 12.58
Chg %
-2.10%
Volume
108.33K
Mkt Cap
738.63M
DBLNYSE

DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 13.57+0.37%
Price
USD 13.57
Chg %
+0.37%
Volume
107.86K
Mkt Cap
263.36M
SIINYSE

Sprott Inc. · Financials

USD 108.17-4.34%
Price
USD 108.17
Chg %
-4.34%
Volume
107.86K
Mkt Cap
3.07B
1,708 records