Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,087 records

Clear all
PTNNASDAQ

Palatin Technologies Inc. · Health Care

USD 6.02-7.24%
Price
USD 6.02
Chg %
-7.24%
Volume
39.20K
Mkt Cap
16.74M
NXTCNASDAQ

NextCure, Inc. · Health Care

USD 6.24-9.30%
Price
USD 6.24
Chg %
-9.30%
Volume
39.00K
Mkt Cap
23.13M
NNNNNASDAQ

Anbio Biotechnology Ltd · Health Care

USD 3.13-5.15%
Price
USD 3.13
Chg %
-5.15%
Volume
38.95K
Mkt Cap
215.07M
MCRBNASDAQ

Seres Therapeutics Inc. · Health Care

USD 2.46-2.77%
Price
USD 2.46
Chg %
-2.77%
Volume
38.57K
Mkt Cap
28.50M
AEMDNASDAQ

Aethlon Medical, Inc. · Health Care

USD 5.15-2.28%
Price
USD 5.15
Chg %
-2.28%
Volume
37.80K
Mkt Cap
2.91M
EVGNNASDAQ

Evogene Ltd. · Health Care

USD 0.39-3.43%
Price
USD 0.39
Chg %
-3.43%
Volume
37.67K
Mkt Cap
6.70M
RLYBNASDAQ

Rallybio Corp. · Health Care

USD 16.28-2.95%
Price
USD 16.28
Chg %
-2.95%
Volume
37.15K
Mkt Cap
90.64M
DCOYNASDAQ

Decoy Therapeutics Inc. · Health Care

USD 1.17-4.88%
Price
USD 1.17
Chg %
-4.88%
Volume
36.85K
Mkt Cap
824.55K
FBLGNASDAQ

FibroBiologics, Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.97-2.90%
Price
USD 0.97
Chg %
-2.90%
Volume
36.03K
Mkt Cap
7.52M
TELONASDAQ

Telomir Pharmaceuticals, Inc. · Health Care

USD 1.050.00%
Price
USD 1.05
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
35.62K
Mkt Cap
82.53M
CLDIAMEX

Calidi Biotherapeutics, Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.84-3.80%
Price
USD 0.84
Chg %
-3.80%
Volume
35.09K
Mkt Cap
2.12M
MDWDNASDAQ

MediWound Ltd. · Health Care

USD 11.85-2.95%
Price
USD 11.85
Chg %
-2.95%
Volume
33.45K
Mkt Cap
169.77M
BSEMNASDAQ

BioStem Technologies Inc. · Health Care

USD 2.09+2.45%
Price
USD 2.09
Chg %
+2.45%
Volume
33.31K
Mkt Cap
44.06M
PMCBNASDAQ

PharmaCyte Biotech, Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.34-4.81%
Price
USD 0.34
Chg %
-4.81%
Volume
32.98K
Mkt Cap
4.53M
TXMDNASDAQ

TherapeuticsMD, Inc. · Health Care

USD 1.90-1.55%
Price
USD 1.90
Chg %
-1.55%
Volume
32.80K
Mkt Cap
23.38M
OGENAMEX

Oragenics Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.43-0.25%
Price
USD 0.43
Chg %
-0.25%
Volume
32.73K
Mkt Cap
2.19M
XCURNASDAQ

Exicure Inc. · Health Care

USD 1.120.00%
Price
USD 1.12
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
32.66K
Mkt Cap
6.88M
INTSNASDAQ

Intensity Therapeutics, Inc. · Health Care

USD 3.35-0.89%
Price
USD 3.35
Chg %
-0.89%
Volume
32.31K
Mkt Cap
10.46M
EXOZNASDAQ

eXoZymes Inc. · Health Care

USD 4.09+2.25%
Price
USD 4.09
Chg %
+2.25%
Volume
32.11K
Mkt Cap
51.23M
STABNASDAQ

Statera Biopharma Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
32.00K
Mkt Cap
7.14K
INABNASDAQ

IN8bio, Inc. · Health Care

USD 1.11-6.33%
Price
USD 1.11
Chg %
-6.33%
Volume
31.73K
Mkt Cap
13.70M
QNRXNASDAQ

Quoin Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. American Depositary Shares · Health Care

USD 3.90-3.23%
Price
USD 3.90
Chg %
-3.23%
Volume
31.69K
Mkt Cap
331.79M
APVONASDAQ

Aptevo Therapeutics Inc. · Health Care

USD 1.62-4.71%
Price
USD 1.62
Chg %
-4.71%
Volume
31.12K
Mkt Cap
2.55M
AMIXNASDAQ

Autonomix Medical Inc. · Health Care

USD 2.85-2.90%
Price
USD 2.85
Chg %
-2.90%
Volume
30.42K
Mkt Cap
1.88M
MBIONASDAQ

Mustang Bio Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.38-2.51%
Price
USD 0.38
Chg %
-2.51%
Volume
29.95K
Mkt Cap
48.96M
1,087 records