Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
IACQNASDAQ

Irenic Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.90-0.10%
Price
USD 9.90
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
55.24K
Mkt Cap
258.28M
ASANYSE

ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited · Financials

USD 52.40-2.78%
Price
USD 52.40
Chg %
-2.78%
Volume
54.92K
Mkt Cap
1.05B
WFNYSE

Woori Financial Group Inc. Sponsored ADR · Financials

USD 70.04-0.04%
Price
USD 70.04
Chg %
-0.04%
Volume
54.65K
Mkt Cap
18.25B
GFNYSE

New Germany Fund, Inc. (The) Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.33+0.78%
Price
USD 10.33
Chg %
+0.78%
Volume
54.46K
Mkt Cap
169.76M
FNLCNASDAQ

The First Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 34.37+1.69%
Price
USD 34.37
Chg %
+1.69%
Volume
54.41K
Mkt Cap
380.66M
GBFHNASDAQ

GBank Financial Holdings Inc. · Financials

USD 17.52-1.27%
Price
USD 17.52
Chg %
-1.27%
Volume
54.25K
Mkt Cap
255.18M
BOTJNASDAQ

Bank of the James Financial Group, Inc. · Financials

USD 26.84-0.56%
Price
USD 26.84
Chg %
-0.56%
Volume
54.13K
Mkt Cap
123.90M
FTNYSE

Franklin Universal Trust Common Stock · Financials

USD 7.17+0.99%
Price
USD 7.17
Chg %
+0.99%
Volume
53.98K
Mkt Cap
178.69M
SAMONYSE

Samos Energy Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 9.800.00%
Price
USD 9.80
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
53.80K
Mkt Cap
281.75M
PNAQNYSE

Pinnacle Acquisition Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.80-0.10%
Price
USD 9.80
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
53.34K
Mkt Cap
248.47M
SCPQNASDAQ

Social Commerce Partners Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.06-0.10%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
53.12K
Mkt Cap
104.22M
JOFNYSE

Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc Common Stock · Financials

USD 11.89-1.57%
Price
USD 11.89
Chg %
-1.57%
Volume
52.90K
Mkt Cap
358.14M
KRAQNASDAQ

KRAKacquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.010.00%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
52.86K
Mkt Cap
433.84M
CEPSNASDAQ

Cantor Equity Partners VI Inc Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.10-0.88%
Price
USD 10.10
Chg %
-0.88%
Volume
52.73K
Mkt Cap
121.19M
IDACNASDAQ

Iron Dome Acquisition I Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.97-0.10%
Price
USD 9.97
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
52.61K
Mkt Cap
158.84M
OZKAPNASDAQ

Bank OZK 4.625% Series A Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock · Financials

USD 14.76-0.74%
Price
USD 14.76
Chg %
-0.74%
Volume
52.52K
Mkt Cap
—
SZZLNASDAQ

Sizzle Acquisition Corp. II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.490.00%
Price
USD 10.49
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
52.43K
Mkt Cap
247.56M
CHMGNASDAQ

Chemung Financial Corporation · Financials

USD 80.51+1.14%
Price
USD 80.51
Chg %
+1.14%
Volume
52.08K
Mkt Cap
393.53M
SBINYSE

Western Asset Intermediate Muni Fund Inc Common Stock · Financials

USD 7.25+0.42%
Price
USD 7.25
Chg %
+0.42%
Volume
51.87K
Mkt Cap
98.86M
BHFAMNASDAQ

Brighthouse Financial, Inc. 4.625% Non-Cumulative Preferred Stock, Series D · Financials

USD 8.99-4.67%
Price
USD 8.99
Chg %
-4.67%
Volume
51.83K
Mkt Cap
567.61M
BSVNNASDAQ

Bank7 Corp. · Financials

USD 58.14+4.78%
Price
USD 58.14
Chg %
+4.78%
Volume
51.81K
Mkt Cap
530.04M
MTB-JNYSE

M&T Bank Corporation · Financials

USD 25.48-0.08%
Price
USD 25.48
Chg %
-0.08%
Volume
51.69K
Mkt Cap
—
AAMENASDAQ

Atlantic American Corporation · Financials

USD 1.05-0.94%
Price
USD 1.05
Chg %
-0.94%
Volume
51.69K
Mkt Cap
25.90M
AHL.PR.ENYSE

Aspen Insurance Holdings Ltd · Financials

USD 16.97+0.06%
Price
USD 16.97
Chg %
+0.06%
Volume
51.59K
Mkt Cap
—
BTONYSE

John Hancock Financial Opportunities Fund Common Stock · Financials

USD 35.91-0.25%
Price
USD 35.91
Chg %
-0.25%
Volume
51.10K
Mkt Cap
720.14M
1,708 records