Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,087 records

Clear all
ATXINASDAQ

Avenue Therapeutics Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.42+10.53%
Price
USD 0.42
Chg %
+10.53%
Volume
2.00K
Mkt Cap
1.25M
CSBRNASDAQ

Champions Oncology, Inc. · Health Care

USD 4.70-1.88%
Price
USD 4.70
Chg %
-1.88%
Volume
1.84K
Mkt Cap
69.73M
XTLBNASDAQ

XTL Biopharmaceuticals Ltd. ADR · Health Care

USD 1.96+2.62%
Price
USD 1.96
Chg %
+2.62%
Volume
1.53K
Mkt Cap
4.96M
BTSGUNASDAQ

BrightSpring Health Services, Inc. 6.75% Preferred Stock due 2027 · Health Care

USD 197.90-3.66%
Price
USD 197.90
Chg %
-3.66%
Volume
1.31K
Mkt Cap
38.98B
ZIVONASDAQ

Zivo Bioscience Inc. · Health Care

USD 6.50-0.15%
Price
USD 6.50
Chg %
-0.15%
Volume
1.00K
Mkt Cap
15.71M
FEEDNASDAQ

ENvue Medical, Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.37-63.97%
Price
USD 0.37
Chg %
-63.97%
Volume
998.00
Mkt Cap
2.34M
LFMDPNASDAQ

LifeMD Inc. 8.875% Perpetual Preferred Stock Series A · Health Care

USD 22.18+0.81%
Price
USD 22.18
Chg %
+0.81%
Volume
833.00
Mkt Cap
1.12B
VIVENASDAQ

Viveve Medical Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
800.00
Mkt Cap
2.14K
BCABNASDAQ

BioAtla Inc. · Health Care

USD 1.36-21.61%
Price
USD 1.36
Chg %
-21.61%
Volume
777.00
Mkt Cap
2.25M
MOLNNASDAQ

Molecular Partners AG ADR · Health Care

USD 3.56-2.47%
Price
USD 3.56
Chg %
-2.47%
Volume
680.00
Mkt Cap
144.79M
TTOONASDAQ

T2 Biosystems, Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.00+16.67%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
+16.67%
Volume
611.00
Mkt Cap
19.63K
SYRSNASDAQ

Syros Pharmaceuticals Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
501.00
Mkt Cap
10.73K
RBOTNYSE

Vicarious Surgical Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.12-93.75%
Price
USD 0.12
Chg %
-93.75%
Volume
431.00
Mkt Cap
453.42K
OCEANASDAQ

Ocean Biomedical Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.00-5.88%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
-5.88%
Volume
321.00
Mkt Cap
132.81K
SCPSNASDAQ

Scopus Biopharma Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.00+50.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
+50.00%
Volume
269.00
Mkt Cap
25.25K
HEPANASDAQ

Hepion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.090.00%
Price
USD 0.09
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
163.00
Mkt Cap
3.09M
VINCNASDAQ

Vincerx Pharma Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.010.00%
Price
USD 0.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
100.00
Mkt Cap
78.51K
AMPENYSE

Ampio Pharmaceuticals Inc · Health Care

USD 0.180.00%
Price
USD 0.18
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
207.88K
ARDSNASDAQ

Aridis Pharmaceuticals Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
4.46K
AZTRAMEX

Azitra Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.070.00%
Price
USD 0.07
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
7.88M
BACKNASDAQ

Imac Holdings Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
2.27K
BIO.BNYSE

Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class B Common Stock · Health Care

USD 364.150.00%
Price
USD 364.15
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
1.85B
BTTXNASDAQ

Better Therapeutics Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
5.45K
CLVRNASDAQ

Clever Leaves Holdings Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
175.48
CMRANASDAQ

Comera Life Sciences Holdings Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
3.07K
1,087 records