Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
HBANLNASDAQ

Huntington Bancshares Incorporated - Depositary Shares, Each Representing a 1/40th Interest in a Share of 6.875% Series J Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock · Financials

USD 24.62-0.81%
Price
USD 24.62
Chg %
-0.81%
Volume
50.93K
Mkt Cap
50.17B
GTENNASDAQ

Gores Holdings X Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.41-0.05%
Price
USD 10.41
Chg %
-0.05%
Volume
50.85K
Mkt Cap
378.02M
EFRNYSE

Eaton Vance Senior Floating-Rate Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 10.18-0.10%
Price
USD 10.18
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
50.80K
Mkt Cap
306.16M
KEY.PR.INYSE

KeyCorp · Financials

USD 25.13-0.40%
Price
USD 25.13
Chg %
-0.40%
Volume
50.78K
Mkt Cap
—
EVFNYSE

Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust Common Stock · Financials

USD 4.800.00%
Price
USD 4.80
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
50.45K
Mkt Cap
88.49M
MUZENASDAQ

Muzero Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.01-0.01%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
-0.01%
Volume
50.12K
Mkt Cap
206.32M
FERANASDAQ

Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.55-0.01%
Price
USD 10.55
Chg %
-0.01%
Volume
50.03K
Mkt Cap
249.10M
KPETNYSE

KPET Ultra Paceline Corp. Class A · Financials

USD 9.990.00%
Price
USD 9.99
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
50.01K
Mkt Cap
232.81M
QADRNASDAQ

QDRO Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.00-0.10%
Price
USD 10.00
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
50.01K
Mkt Cap
200.20M
EMISNASDAQ

Emmis Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.28+0.05%
Price
USD 10.28
Chg %
+0.05%
Volume
50.01K
Mkt Cap
122.65M
OHACNASDAQ

Oceanhawk Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.000.00%
Price
USD 10.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
50.01K
Mkt Cap
189.11M
OTGANASDAQ

OTG Acquisition Corp. I Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.25-0.10%
Price
USD 10.25
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
50.01K
Mkt Cap
243.93M
TWLVNASDAQ

Twelve Seas Investment Company III · Financials

USD 10.06-0.10%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
50.01K
Mkt Cap
178.69M
IPXGNASDAQ

Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. VII · Financials

USD 10.11-0.10%
Price
USD 10.11
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
49.73K
Mkt Cap
238.07M
GIXNASDAQ

GigCapital9 Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.000.00%
Price
USD 10.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
49.71K
Mkt Cap
257.15M
FNRNNASDAQ

First Northern Community Bancorp · Financials

USD 16.75+0.48%
Price
USD 16.75
Chg %
+0.48%
Volume
49.61K
Mkt Cap
289.38M
IACONASDAQ

Idea Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.990.00%
Price
USD 9.99
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
48.38K
Mkt Cap
437.50M
IGICNASDAQ

International General Insurance Holdings Ltd. · Financials

USD 24.61+0.37%
Price
USD 24.61
Chg %
+0.37%
Volume
48.35K
Mkt Cap
1.06B
MSDNYSE

Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 6.74+0.30%
Price
USD 6.74
Chg %
+0.30%
Volume
48.26K
Mkt Cap
135.35M
NSAINASDAQ

NorthStrive Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.90+0.20%
Price
USD 9.90
Chg %
+0.20%
Volume
48.13K
Mkt Cap
142.73M
BPRNNASDAQ

Princeton Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 43.91+1.22%
Price
USD 43.91
Chg %
+1.22%
Volume
47.45K
Mkt Cap
295.15M
BSLNYSE

Blackstone Senior Floating Rate 2027 Term Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 12.91-0.15%
Price
USD 12.91
Chg %
-0.15%
Volume
47.10K
Mkt Cap
168.74M
CFFINASDAQ

C&F Financial Corporation · Financials

USD 102.06-0.65%
Price
USD 102.06
Chg %
-0.65%
Volume
46.63K
Mkt Cap
332.21M
STKNYSE

Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund Inc · Financials

USD 51.71-2.01%
Price
USD 51.71
Chg %
-2.01%
Volume
46.54K
Mkt Cap
995.52M
VOYA.PR.BNYSE

Voya Financial Inc · Financials

USD 23.00-1.33%
Price
USD 23.00
Chg %
-1.33%
Volume
46.28K
Mkt Cap
—
1,708 records