Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
BUINYSE

BlackRock Utility, Infrastructure & Power Opportunities Trust · Financials

USD 25.290.00%
Price
USD 25.29
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
46.19K
Mkt Cap
670.36M
EFTNYSE

Eaton Vance Floating Rate Income Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 10.59-0.38%
Price
USD 10.59
Chg %
-0.38%
Volume
46.16K
Mkt Cap
283.32M
VGINYSE

Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 6.61+0.15%
Price
USD 6.61
Chg %
+0.15%
Volume
46.06K
Mkt Cap
75.80M
ECFAMEX

Ellsworth Growth and Income Fund Ltd. · Financials

USD 11.65-1.27%
Price
USD 11.65
Chg %
-1.27%
Volume
45.97K
Mkt Cap
162.67M
DNMXNASDAQ

Dynamix Corporation III Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.100.00%
Price
USD 10.10
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
45.24K
Mkt Cap
202.66M
XYFNYSE

X Financial American Depositary Shares · Financials

USD 4.98-2.73%
Price
USD 4.98
Chg %
-2.73%
Volume
45.18K
Mkt Cap
104.99M
KINSNASDAQ

Kingstone Companies, Inc. · Financials

USD 18.69+0.59%
Price
USD 18.69
Chg %
+0.59%
Volume
44.95K
Mkt Cap
267.64M
MATHNASDAQ

Metalpha Technology Holding Limited · Financials

USD 1.05-2.33%
Price
USD 1.05
Chg %
-2.33%
Volume
44.89K
Mkt Cap
51.34M
ALPNASDAQ

Alpha Compute Corp. · Financials

USD 3.40-5.56%
Price
USD 3.40
Chg %
-5.56%
Volume
44.51K
Mkt Cap
6.23M
BFH-BNYSE

Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. · Financials

USD 24.150.00%
Price
USD 24.15
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
44.35K
Mkt Cap
—
DGACNYSE

Disciplined Growth Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.00-0.10%
Price
USD 10.00
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
44.28K
Mkt Cap
57.50M
CLBRNYSE

Colombier Acquisition Corp. III Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.10-0.06%
Price
USD 10.10
Chg %
-0.06%
Volume
44.04K
Mkt Cap
306.51M
DHYAMEX

UBS Asset Management High Yield Credit Fund Common Stock · Financials

USD 16.07+0.37%
Price
USD 16.07
Chg %
+0.37%
Volume
43.98K
Mkt Cap
2.22B
ISBANASDAQ

Isabella Bank Corp. · Financials

USD 36.710.00%
Price
USD 36.71
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
43.80K
Mkt Cap
292.45M
CUBNASDAQ

Lionheart Holdings Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.90-0.14%
Price
USD 10.90
Chg %
-0.14%
Volume
43.78K
Mkt Cap
234.31M
SABANYSE

Saba Capital Income & Opportunities Fund II Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 7.71+0.13%
Price
USD 7.71
Chg %
+0.13%
Volume
43.60K
Mkt Cap
210.29M
TBLDNASDAQ

Thornburg Income Builder Opportunities Trust - Closed End Fund · Financials

USD 20.42-0.20%
Price
USD 20.42
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
43.38K
Mkt Cap
649.18M
MYFWNASDAQ

First Western Financial, Inc. · Financials

USD 29.45-0.03%
Price
USD 29.45
Chg %
-0.03%
Volume
43.02K
Mkt Cap
294.81M
PLUNNYSE

Plutonian Acquisition Corp II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.100.00%
Price
USD 10.10
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
42.83K
Mkt Cap
141.70M
FCNCPNASDAQ

First Citizens BancShares, Inc. 5.375% Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, Series A · Financials

USD 17.72+0.68%
Price
USD 17.72
Chg %
+0.68%
Volume
42.45K
Mkt Cap
—
PCMNYSE

PCM Fund, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 4.90-1.01%
Price
USD 4.90
Chg %
-1.01%
Volume
42.31K
Mkt Cap
62.19M
NIENYSE

Virtus Equity & Convertible Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 25.07-1.03%
Price
USD 25.07
Chg %
-1.03%
Volume
41.90K
Mkt Cap
700.48M
ZSTKNASDAQ

ZeroStack Corp. · Financials

USD 4.00-5.21%
Price
USD 4.00
Chg %
-5.21%
Volume
41.89K
Mkt Cap
11.54M
TWNNYSE

Taiwan Fund, Inc. (The) Common Stock · Financials

USD 94.18-3.53%
Price
USD 94.18
Chg %
-3.53%
Volume
41.87K
Mkt Cap
613.77M
RMMNYSE

RiverNorth Managed Duration Municipal Income Fund, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 13.27+0.84%
Price
USD 13.27
Chg %
+0.84%
Volume
41.05K
Mkt Cap
250.69M
1,708 records