Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
GECCNASDAQ

Great Elm Capital Corp. · Financials

USD 4.97-1.00%
Price
USD 4.97
Chg %
-1.00%
Volume
36.25K
Mkt Cap
69.59M
DMONYSE

Western Asset Mortgage Opportunity Fund Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 9.72+1.14%
Price
USD 9.72
Chg %
+1.14%
Volume
35.47K
Mkt Cap
107.30M
COSONYSE

CoastalSouth Bancshares, Inc. · Financials

USD 26.65-0.34%
Price
USD 26.65
Chg %
-0.34%
Volume
35.31K
Mkt Cap
322.77M
IPVVNASDAQ

InterPrivate Investment Partners V, Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.840.00%
Price
USD 9.84
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
35.22K
Mkt Cap
203.55M
RBKBNASDAQ

Rhinebeck Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 12.850.00%
Price
USD 12.85
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
35.12K
Mkt Cap
147.81M
MEGLNASDAQ

Magic Empire Global Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 0.74+1.70%
Price
USD 0.74
Chg %
+1.70%
Volume
35.09K
Mkt Cap
3.17M
HYINYSE

Western Asset High Yield Opportunity Fund Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 9.680.00%
Price
USD 9.68
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
34.88K
Mkt Cap
125.32M
RRBINASDAQ

Red River Bancshares, Inc. · Financials

USD 101.27+0.10%
Price
USD 101.27
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
34.84K
Mkt Cap
677.50M
HIFSNASDAQ

Hingham Institution for Savings · Financials

USD 293.48-0.16%
Price
USD 293.48
Chg %
-0.16%
Volume
34.76K
Mkt Cap
629.29M
BCCQNASDAQ

Bleichroeder Acquisition Corp. III Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.940.00%
Price
USD 9.94
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
33.93K
Mkt Cap
343.27M
NPACNASDAQ

New Providence Acquisition Corp. III Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.50-0.10%
Price
USD 10.50
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
33.84K
Mkt Cap
325.55M
HTTNYSE

High Templar Tech Limited American Depositary Shares · Financials

USD 2.08-2.80%
Price
USD 2.08
Chg %
-2.80%
Volume
33.72K
Mkt Cap
207.45M
BBDONYSE

Banco Bradesco S.A. ADR · Financials

USD 3.55-1.11%
Price
USD 3.55
Chg %
-1.11%
Volume
33.60K
Mkt Cap
21.32B
EQH.PR.CNYSE

Equitable Holdings, Inc. · Financials

USD 15.48-0.51%
Price
USD 15.48
Chg %
-0.51%
Volume
33.28K
Mkt Cap
—
CGCFNASDAQ

Cartesian Growth Corporation IV Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.830.00%
Price
USD 9.83
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
33.14K
Mkt Cap
269.78M
MNSBNASDAQ

MainStreet Bancshares Inc. · Financials

USD 23.95-1.32%
Price
USD 23.95
Chg %
-1.32%
Volume
33.08K
Mkt Cap
176.94M
EVGNYSE

Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund Eaton Vance Short Duration Diversified Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 10.170.00%
Price
USD 10.17
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
33.01K
Mkt Cap
135.78M
MKTWNASDAQ

MarketWise Inc. · Financials

USD 18.01-4.76%
Price
USD 18.01
Chg %
-4.76%
Volume
32.86K
Mkt Cap
55.28M
YCYNYSE

AA Mission Acquisition Corp. II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.30-0.10%
Price
USD 10.30
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
32.82K
Mkt Cap
121.69M
MTB-HNYSE

M&T Bank Corporation · Financials

USD 25.10+0.28%
Price
USD 25.10
Chg %
+0.28%
Volume
32.77K
Mkt Cap
—
MTB.PR.HNYSE

M&T Bank Corporation · Financials

USD 25.10+0.28%
Price
USD 25.10
Chg %
+0.28%
Volume
32.77K
Mkt Cap
—
WIANYSE

Western Asset Inflation-Linked Income Fund · Financials

USD 7.64+0.26%
Price
USD 7.64
Chg %
+0.26%
Volume
32.57K
Mkt Cap
176.55M
GNTNYSE

GAMCO Natural Resources, Gold & Income Trust · Financials

USD 8.49-0.35%
Price
USD 8.49
Chg %
-0.35%
Volume
32.56K
Mkt Cap
143.74M
KCA.UNNYSE

Kensington Capital Acquisition Corp. VI · Financials

USD 10.05-0.20%
Price
USD 10.05
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
32.45K
Mkt Cap
—
NMTNYSE

Nuveen Massachusetts Quality Municipal Income Fund Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.13+0.10%
Price
USD 10.13
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
32.22K
Mkt Cap
104.27M
1,708 records