Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
LPAANASDAQ

Launch One Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.91+0.18%
Price
USD 10.91
Chg %
+0.18%
Volume
28.80K
Mkt Cap
311.94M
RGTNYSE

Royce Global Trust, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 14.19-0.57%
Price
USD 14.19
Chg %
-0.57%
Volume
28.72K
Mkt Cap
94.64M
SF.PR.DNYSE

Stifel Financial Corp. · Financials

USD 14.81+0.34%
Price
USD 14.81
Chg %
+0.34%
Volume
28.49K
Mkt Cap
—
SCDNYSE

LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 14.96+0.67%
Price
USD 14.96
Chg %
+0.67%
Volume
28.42K
Mkt Cap
337.18M
BML.PR.HNYSE

Bank of America Corp · Financials

USD 18.01-0.52%
Price
USD 18.01
Chg %
-0.52%
Volume
28.29K
Mkt Cap
—
SOULNYSE

Soulpower Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.49-0.09%
Price
USD 10.49
Chg %
-0.09%
Volume
28.29K
Mkt Cap
268.50M
TYNYSE

Tri Continental Corporation Common Stock · Financials

USD 34.60+0.35%
Price
USD 34.60
Chg %
+0.35%
Volume
28.26K
Mkt Cap
1.85B
MFINNASDAQ

Medallion Financial Corp. · Financials

USD 11.190.00%
Price
USD 11.19
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
28.24K
Mkt Cap
272.12M
CFBKNASDAQ

CF Bankshares Inc. · Financials

USD 33.50-0.18%
Price
USD 33.50
Chg %
-0.18%
Volume
28.16K
Mkt Cap
221.98M
INBKNASDAQ

First Internet Bancorp · Financials

USD 25.66-1.08%
Price
USD 25.66
Chg %
-1.08%
Volume
28.14K
Mkt Cap
233.45M
SYF.PR.BNYSE

Synchrony Financial · Financials

USD 25.70-0.31%
Price
USD 25.70
Chg %
-0.31%
Volume
28.10K
Mkt Cap
—
MBNKONASDAQ

Medallion Bank Utah 9% Perpetual Preferred Stock · Financials

USD 23.50-1.26%
Price
USD 23.50
Chg %
-1.26%
Volume
27.93K
Mkt Cap
553.92M
CAESNASDAQ

Cantor Equity Partners VII, Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.99-0.10%
Price
USD 9.99
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
27.90K
Mkt Cap
257.28M
USCBNASDAQ

USCB Financial Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 22.35+0.09%
Price
USD 22.35
Chg %
+0.09%
Volume
27.83K
Mkt Cap
411.98M
TWAVNASDAQ

TaoWeave Inc. · Financials

USD 1.41-3.42%
Price
USD 1.41
Chg %
-3.42%
Volume
27.78K
Mkt Cap
6.64M
ALISNASDAQ

Calisa Acquisition Corp · Financials

USD 8.85-0.95%
Price
USD 8.85
Chg %
-0.95%
Volume
27.75K
Mkt Cap
27.31M
BCICNASDAQ

BCP Investment Corporation · Financials

USD 6.66-0.15%
Price
USD 6.66
Chg %
-0.15%
Volume
27.75K
Mkt Cap
85.68M
GLQAMEX

Clough Global Equity Fund Clough Global Equity Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 7.39-1.20%
Price
USD 7.39
Chg %
-1.20%
Volume
27.74K
Mkt Cap
143.53M
JCENYSE

Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 17.06-0.52%
Price
USD 17.06
Chg %
-0.52%
Volume
27.52K
Mkt Cap
289.90M
WAL.PR.ANYSE

Western Alliance Bancorporation · Financials

USD 24.69-0.64%
Price
USD 24.69
Chg %
-0.64%
Volume
27.37K
Mkt Cap
—
ACVNYSE

Virtus Diversified Income & Convertible Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 23.68-1.86%
Price
USD 23.68
Chg %
-1.86%
Volume
27.35K
Mkt Cap
256.16M
BAC.PR.ENYSE

Bank of America Corp · Financials

USD 18.360.00%
Price
USD 18.36
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
27.14K
Mkt Cap
—
GLVAMEX

Clough Global Dividend and Income Fund Common Shares of beneficial interest · Financials

USD 5.80+0.35%
Price
USD 5.80
Chg %
+0.35%
Volume
26.91K
Mkt Cap
72.16M
MINNYSE

Aberdeen Intermediate Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 14.18+0.57%
Price
USD 14.18
Chg %
+0.57%
Volume
26.83K
Mkt Cap
262.87M
GDLNYSE

GDL Fund, The Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 8.310.00%
Price
USD 8.31
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
26.68K
Mkt Cap
89.27M
1,708 records