Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
SNFCANASDAQ

Security National Financial Corporation Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 9.19-0.11%
Price
USD 9.19
Chg %
-0.11%
Volume
24.64K
Mkt Cap
202.19M
GDV.PR.HNYSE

Gabelli Dividend & Income Trust-The · Financials

USD 21.73-0.46%
Price
USD 21.73
Chg %
-0.46%
Volume
24.59K
Mkt Cap
—
GAMNYSE

General American Investors, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 64.16-0.88%
Price
USD 64.16
Chg %
-0.88%
Volume
24.57K
Mkt Cap
1.54B
TCBIONASDAQ

Texas Capital Bancshares, Inc. 5.75% Fixed Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, Series B · Financials

USD 18.28-1.19%
Price
USD 18.28
Chg %
-1.19%
Volume
24.57K
Mkt Cap
804.28M
CETAMEX

Central Securities Corporation Common Stock · Financials

USD 55.40-0.22%
Price
USD 55.40
Chg %
-0.22%
Volume
24.38K
Mkt Cap
1.67B
OXBRNASDAQ

Oxbridge Re Holdings Limited · Financials

USD 1.00+7.94%
Price
USD 1.00
Chg %
+7.94%
Volume
24.28K
Mkt Cap
8.75M
IGANYSE

Voya Global Advantage and Premium Opportunity Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 10.14+0.50%
Price
USD 10.14
Chg %
+0.50%
Volume
23.88K
Mkt Cap
150.50M
TSBKNASDAQ

Timberland Bancorp Inc. · Financials

USD 45.54+0.35%
Price
USD 45.54
Chg %
+0.35%
Volume
23.80K
Mkt Cap
354.69M
MZYXNYSE

MOZAYYX Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.980.00%
Price
USD 9.98
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
23.71K
Mkt Cap
300.00M
ADACNASDAQ

American Drive Acquisition Company · Financials

USD 10.060.00%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
23.60K
Mkt Cap
233.45M
TFC.PR.INYSE

Truist Financial Corp · Financials

USD 18.01-1.96%
Price
USD 18.01
Chg %
-1.96%
Volume
23.44K
Mkt Cap
—
EMFNYSE

Templeton Emerging Markets Fund Common Stock · Financials

USD 21.200.00%
Price
USD 21.20
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
23.13K
Mkt Cap
341.86M
LIENNASDAQ

Chicago Atlantic BDC, Inc. · Financials

USD 9.14-0.11%
Price
USD 9.14
Chg %
-0.11%
Volume
23.09K
Mkt Cap
216.57M
FCRS.UNNYSE

FutureCrest Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.30+0.39%
Price
USD 10.30
Chg %
+0.39%
Volume
22.87K
Mkt Cap
—
ERCAMEX

Allspring Multi-Sector Income Fund Common Stock · Financials

USD 8.48-0.17%
Price
USD 8.48
Chg %
-0.17%
Volume
22.82K
Mkt Cap
241.26M
IGINYSE

Western Asset Investment Grade Opportunity Trust Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 15.35-0.07%
Price
USD 15.35
Chg %
-0.07%
Volume
22.70K
Mkt Cap
91.88M
SIEBNASDAQ

Siebert Financial Corp. · Financials

USD 1.95-2.50%
Price
USD 1.95
Chg %
-2.50%
Volume
22.62K
Mkt Cap
91.24M
PRHINASDAQ

Presurance Holdings, Inc. · Financials

USD 7.91-2.83%
Price
USD 7.91
Chg %
-2.83%
Volume
22.58K
Mkt Cap
28.73M
FSBWNASDAQ

FS Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 44.85+0.49%
Price
USD 44.85
Chg %
+0.49%
Volume
22.42K
Mkt Cap
327.46M
CAFNYSE

Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 16.73-1.88%
Price
USD 16.73
Chg %
-1.88%
Volume
22.41K
Mkt Cap
236.63M
OACCNASDAQ

Oaktree Acquisition Corp. III Life Sciences Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.70+0.47%
Price
USD 10.70
Chg %
+0.47%
Volume
22.25K
Mkt Cap
212.87M
WTMNYSE

White Mountains Insurance Group, Ltd. · Financials

USD 2,160.31+0.77%
Price
USD 2,160.31
Chg %
+0.77%
Volume
21.84K
Mkt Cap
4.86B
FVAVNASDAQ

Fortress Value Acquisition Corp. V Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.12-0.20%
Price
USD 10.12
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
21.45K
Mkt Cap
296.74M
FFANYSE

First Trust Enhanced Equity Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 22.18-1.16%
Price
USD 22.18
Chg %
-1.16%
Volume
21.44K
Mkt Cap
444.73M
GCGRNASDAQ

General Catalyst Global Resilience Merger Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.05-0.30%
Price
USD 10.05
Chg %
-0.30%
Volume
21.38K
Mkt Cap
416.90M
1,708 records