Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
BBDONYSE

Banco Bradesco S.A. ADR · Financials

USD 3.550.00%
Price
USD 3.55
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.68K
Mkt Cap
21.32B
SVVCNASDAQ

Firsthand Technology Value Fund, Inc. · Financials

USD 0.01-36.92%
Price
USD 0.01
Chg %
-36.92%
Volume
2.65K
Mkt Cap
56.52K
FNRNNASDAQ

First Northern Community Bancorp · Financials

USD 16.75+0.03%
Price
USD 16.75
Chg %
+0.03%
Volume
2.68K
Mkt Cap
289.38M
CNCKNASDAQ

Coincheck Group N.V. · Financials

USD 1.32-0.75%
Price
USD 1.32
Chg %
-0.75%
Volume
2.64K
Mkt Cap
268.13M
OCLTNASDAQ

OceanLight Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 9.95+0.71%
Price
USD 9.95
Chg %
+0.71%
Volume
2.59K
Mkt Cap
53.23M
TYNYSE

Tri Continental Corporation Common Stock · Financials

USD 34.74+0.40%
Price
USD 34.74
Chg %
+0.40%
Volume
2.57K
Mkt Cap
1.85B
QNBCNASDAQ

QNB Corp. · Financials

USD 45.85+0.33%
Price
USD 45.85
Chg %
+0.33%
Volume
2.67K
Mkt Cap
226.76M
TCBSNASDAQ

Texas Community Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 17.000.00%
Price
USD 17.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.57K
Mkt Cap
48.84M
PNFP-CNYSE

Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. · Financials

USD 22.50+0.57%
Price
USD 22.50
Chg %
+0.57%
Volume
2.56K
Mkt Cap
—
BFH-BNYSE

Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. · Financials

USD 24.31+0.64%
Price
USD 24.31
Chg %
+0.64%
Volume
2.75K
Mkt Cap
—
AGM-ENYSE

Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corp. Class C Common Stock · Financials

USD 18.58+0.09%
Price
USD 18.58
Chg %
+0.09%
Volume
2.54K
Mkt Cap
—
AGM.PR.ENYSE

Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation · Financials

USD 18.58+0.09%
Price
USD 18.58
Chg %
+0.09%
Volume
2.54K
Mkt Cap
—
XYFNYSE

X Financial American Depositary Shares · Financials

USD 5.07+1.71%
Price
USD 5.07
Chg %
+1.71%
Volume
2.52K
Mkt Cap
104.99M
RDACNASDAQ

Rising Dragon Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 4.99+2.05%
Price
USD 4.99
Chg %
+2.05%
Volume
2.49K
Mkt Cap
9.74M
OBKNYSE

Origin Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 51.63+0.06%
Price
USD 51.63
Chg %
+0.06%
Volume
2.74K
Mkt Cap
1.63B
NMPNASDAQ

NMP Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.380.00%
Price
USD 10.38
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.47K
Mkt Cap
125.87M
PCFNYSE

High Income Securities Fund Common Stock · Financials

USD 5.06-0.39%
Price
USD 5.06
Chg %
-0.39%
Volume
2.47K
Mkt Cap
94.52M
EFSCPNASDAQ

Enterprise Financial Services Corporation 5.00% Depositary Shares Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock Series A · Financials

USD 16.24+2.92%
Price
USD 16.24
Chg %
+2.92%
Volume
2.46K
Mkt Cap
583.03M
BRTMNASDAQ

B&R Technology Merger Corp. Class A · Financials

USD 9.780.00%
Price
USD 9.78
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.44K
Mkt Cap
373.01M
SSBINASDAQ

Summit State Bank Common Stock · Financials

USD 12.40+0.94%
Price
USD 12.40
Chg %
+0.94%
Volume
2.42K
Mkt Cap
85.12M
BHFAONASDAQ

Brighthouse Financial, Inc. 6.75% Non-Cumulative Preferred Stock, Series B, Depositary Shares (1/1,000th Per Share) · Financials

USD 12.74+0.28%
Price
USD 12.74
Chg %
+0.28%
Volume
2.35K
Mkt Cap
796.49M
WSTNNASDAQ

Westin Acquisition Corp · Financials

USD 10.21+0.10%
Price
USD 10.21
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
2.34K
Mkt Cap
82.16M
HBANLNASDAQ

Huntington Bancshares Incorporated - Depositary Shares, Each Representing a 1/40th Interest in a Share of 6.875% Series J Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock · Financials

USD 24.67+0.18%
Price
USD 24.67
Chg %
+0.18%
Volume
2.33K
Mkt Cap
50.17B
GDV.PR.HNYSE

Gabelli Dividend & Income Trust-The · Financials

USD 22.11+1.77%
Price
USD 22.11
Chg %
+1.77%
Volume
2.32K
Mkt Cap
—
FINWNASDAQ

FinWise Bancorp · Financials

USD 10.89+1.97%
Price
USD 10.89
Chg %
+1.97%
Volume
2.32K
Mkt Cap
148.79M
1,708 records