Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
CLBRNYSE

Colombier Acquisition Corp. III Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.13+0.26%
Price
USD 10.13
Chg %
+0.26%
Volume
5.45K
Mkt Cap
306.51M
HWBKNASDAQ

Hawthorn Bancshares Inc. · Financials

USD 38.09+0.08%
Price
USD 38.09
Chg %
+0.08%
Volume
5.24K
Mkt Cap
265.95M
TFC.PR.INYSE

Truist Financial Corp · Financials

USD 17.88-0.75%
Price
USD 17.88
Chg %
-0.75%
Volume
5.19K
Mkt Cap
—
GTERANASDAQ

Globa Terra Acquisition Corp Class A · Financials

USD 10.460.00%
Price
USD 10.46
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
5.13K
Mkt Cap
186.99M
PROVNASDAQ

Provident Financial Holdings Inc. · Financials

USD 18.14-0.06%
Price
USD 18.14
Chg %
-0.06%
Volume
5.11K
Mkt Cap
115.01M
GROWNASDAQ

U.S. Global Investors Inc. · Financials

USD 2.68-1.40%
Price
USD 2.68
Chg %
-1.40%
Volume
5.09K
Mkt Cap
30.61M
AACPNASDAQ

Apogee Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.070.00%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
5.01K
Mkt Cap
178.35M
SIMANASDAQ

SIM Acquisition Corp. I Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.920.00%
Price
USD 10.92
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
4.99K
Mkt Cap
40.43M
ILLUNASDAQ

Illumination Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.970.00%
Price
USD 9.97
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
4.99K
Mkt Cap
312.29M
TYNYSE

Tri Continental Corporation Common Stock · Financials

USD 34.74+0.42%
Price
USD 34.74
Chg %
+0.42%
Volume
4.99K
Mkt Cap
1.85B
OVBCNASDAQ

Ohio Valley Banc Corp. · Financials

USD 46.03+0.10%
Price
USD 46.03
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
4.95K
Mkt Cap
215.03M
BRKHNASDAQ

Burtech Acquisition Corp II · Financials

USD 10.010.00%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
4.94K
Mkt Cap
83.40M
ABTSNASDAQ

Abits Group Inc. · Financials

USD 1.180.00%
Price
USD 1.18
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
4.78K
Mkt Cap
4.00M
MESHNASDAQ

Meshflow Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.07-0.10%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
4.78K
Mkt Cap
347.76M
MGLDAMEX

The Marygold Companies, Inc. · Financials

USD 1.98-0.25%
Price
USD 1.98
Chg %
-0.25%
Volume
4.78K
Mkt Cap
85.42M
SPMANYSE

Sound Point Meridian Capital 8% Preferred Stock Due 2029 · Financials

USD 24.74+0.04%
Price
USD 24.74
Chg %
+0.04%
Volume
4.72K
Mkt Cap
—
AIFUNASDAQ

AIFU Inc. Class A Ordinary Share · Financials

USD 11.06-0.45%
Price
USD 11.06
Chg %
-0.45%
Volume
4.72K
Mkt Cap
66.25M
FDBCNASDAQ

Fidelity D&D Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 58.33+0.31%
Price
USD 58.33
Chg %
+0.31%
Volume
4.71K
Mkt Cap
322.14M
CEPFNASDAQ

Cantor Equity Partners IV, Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.29+0.29%
Price
USD 10.29
Chg %
+0.29%
Volume
4.64K
Mkt Cap
472.31M
RMCONASDAQ

Royalty Management Holding Corp. Common Stock · Financials

USD 2.39+3.02%
Price
USD 2.39
Chg %
+3.02%
Volume
4.62K
Mkt Cap
37.93M
CEVAMEX

Eaton Vance California Municipal Income Trust Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 10.36+0.58%
Price
USD 10.36
Chg %
+0.58%
Volume
4.62K
Mkt Cap
72.02M
BRBINASDAQ

BRBI BR Partners S.A. · Financials

USD 14.21-7.31%
Price
USD 14.21
Chg %
-7.31%
Volume
4.58K
Mkt Cap
359.35M
FXNCNASDAQ

First National Corp. of Virginia · Financials

USD 29.560.00%
Price
USD 29.56
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
4.57K
Mkt Cap
271.73M
GAM.PR.BNYSE

General American Investors Co Inc · Financials

USD 22.77-0.35%
Price
USD 22.77
Chg %
-0.35%
Volume
4.51K
Mkt Cap
—
RIV.PR.ANYSE

RiverNorth Opportunities Fund, Inc. · Financials

USD 20.37-0.34%
Price
USD 20.37
Chg %
-0.34%
Volume
4.57K
Mkt Cap
—
1,708 records