Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
NMSNYSE

Nuveen Minnesota Quality Municipal Income Fund · Financials

USD 10.27-0.10%
Price
USD 10.27
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
5.72K
Mkt Cap
63.01M
VECANYSE

Vernal Capital Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.01-0.40%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
-0.40%
Volume
5.72K
Mkt Cap
28.66M
JLSNYSE

Nuveen Mortgage and Income Fund · Financials

USD 16.22-0.17%
Price
USD 16.22
Chg %
-0.17%
Volume
5.58K
Mkt Cap
88.94M
GAM.PR.BNYSE

General American Investors Co Inc · Financials

USD 22.65-0.88%
Price
USD 22.65
Chg %
-0.88%
Volume
5.58K
Mkt Cap
—
GEGNASDAQ

Great Elm Group, Inc. · Financials

USD 2.150.00%
Price
USD 2.15
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
5.47K
Mkt Cap
64.32M
HWBKNASDAQ

Hawthorn Bancshares Inc. · Financials

USD 38.09+0.08%
Price
USD 38.09
Chg %
+0.08%
Volume
5.46K
Mkt Cap
265.95M
MLCINASDAQ

Mount Logan Capital Inc. · Financials

USD 3.14-4.25%
Price
USD 3.14
Chg %
-4.25%
Volume
5.46K
Mkt Cap
35.58M
MBINLNASDAQ

Merchants Bancorp 7.625% Perpetual Preferred Stock · Financials

USD 23.18+0.58%
Price
USD 23.18
Chg %
+0.58%
Volume
5.41K
Mkt Cap
1.07B
MEVONASDAQ

M Evo Global Acquisition Corp II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.01-0.60%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
-0.60%
Volume
5.38K
Mkt Cap
300.60M
PROVNASDAQ

Provident Financial Holdings Inc. · Financials

USD 18.14-0.06%
Price
USD 18.14
Chg %
-0.06%
Volume
5.18K
Mkt Cap
115.01M
GROWNASDAQ

U.S. Global Investors Inc. · Financials

USD 2.68-1.40%
Price
USD 2.68
Chg %
-1.40%
Volume
5.15K
Mkt Cap
30.61M
GTERANASDAQ

Globa Terra Acquisition Corp Class A · Financials

USD 10.460.00%
Price
USD 10.46
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
5.13K
Mkt Cap
186.99M
OVBCNASDAQ

Ohio Valley Banc Corp. · Financials

USD 46.03+0.10%
Price
USD 46.03
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
5.12K
Mkt Cap
215.03M
CPSSNASDAQ

Consumer Portfolio Services, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 9.11-0.44%
Price
USD 9.11
Chg %
-0.44%
Volume
5.11K
Mkt Cap
194.61M
TYNYSE

Tri Continental Corporation Common Stock · Financials

USD 34.74+0.42%
Price
USD 34.74
Chg %
+0.42%
Volume
5.10K
Mkt Cap
1.85B
MGLDAMEX

The Marygold Companies, Inc. · Financials

USD 1.98-0.25%
Price
USD 1.98
Chg %
-0.25%
Volume
5.07K
Mkt Cap
85.42M
AACPNASDAQ

Apogee Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.070.00%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
5.01K
Mkt Cap
178.35M
SIMANASDAQ

SIM Acquisition Corp. I Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.920.00%
Price
USD 10.92
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
4.99K
Mkt Cap
40.43M
ILLUNASDAQ

Illumination Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.970.00%
Price
USD 9.97
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
4.99K
Mkt Cap
312.29M
PRIF-KNYSE

Priority Income Fund, Inc. 7.00 · Financials

USD 20.50-1.06%
Price
USD 20.50
Chg %
-1.06%
Volume
4.89K
Mkt Cap
—
PRIF.PR.KNYSE

Priority Income Fund, Inc. · Financials

USD 20.50-1.06%
Price
USD 20.50
Chg %
-1.06%
Volume
4.89K
Mkt Cap
—
RILYPNASDAQ

B. Riley Financial Inc. Preferred Stock 6.875% Perpetual · Financials

USD 8.07+2.15%
Price
USD 8.07
Chg %
+2.15%
Volume
4.85K
Mkt Cap
371.85M
SPMANYSE

Sound Point Meridian Capital 8% Preferred Stock Due 2029 · Financials

USD 24.74+0.04%
Price
USD 24.74
Chg %
+0.04%
Volume
4.76K
Mkt Cap
—
RMCONASDAQ

Royalty Management Holding Corp. Common Stock · Financials

USD 2.33+0.43%
Price
USD 2.33
Chg %
+0.43%
Volume
4.75K
Mkt Cap
37.93M
CEVAMEX

Eaton Vance California Municipal Income Trust Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 10.36+0.58%
Price
USD 10.36
Chg %
+0.58%
Volume
4.62K
Mkt Cap
72.02M
1,708 records