Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
TCBSNASDAQ

Texas Community Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 16.95-0.29%
Price
USD 16.95
Chg %
-0.29%
Volume
5.59K
Mkt Cap
48.84M
GEGNASDAQ

Great Elm Group, Inc. · Financials

USD 2.150.00%
Price
USD 2.15
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
5.48K
Mkt Cap
64.32M
MBINNNASDAQ

Merchants Bancorp 6% Perpetual Preferred Stock · Financials

USD 18.80-0.54%
Price
USD 18.80
Chg %
-0.54%
Volume
5.47K
Mkt Cap
868.23M
MEVONASDAQ

M Evo Global Acquisition Corp II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.01-0.60%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
-0.60%
Volume
5.38K
Mkt Cap
300.60M
PEBKNASDAQ

Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina, Inc. · Financials

USD 44.03-0.65%
Price
USD 44.03
Chg %
-0.65%
Volume
5.34K
Mkt Cap
240.47M
GROWNASDAQ

U.S. Global Investors Inc. · Financials

USD 2.68-1.40%
Price
USD 2.68
Chg %
-1.40%
Volume
5.30K
Mkt Cap
30.61M
AMANNASDAQ

Amanat Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.21-0.82%
Price
USD 10.21
Chg %
-0.82%
Volume
5.28K
Mkt Cap
82.84M
BNTNYSE

Brookfield Wealth Solutions Ltd. · Financials

USD 36.46-0.23%
Price
USD 36.46
Chg %
-0.23%
Volume
5.21K
Mkt Cap
2.23B
MGLDAMEX

The Marygold Companies, Inc. · Financials

USD 1.98-0.25%
Price
USD 1.98
Chg %
-0.25%
Volume
5.21K
Mkt Cap
85.42M
RGTNYSE

Royce Global Trust, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 14.15-0.25%
Price
USD 14.15
Chg %
-0.25%
Volume
5.15K
Mkt Cap
94.64M
CAFNYSE

Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 16.72-0.07%
Price
USD 16.72
Chg %
-0.07%
Volume
5.77K
Mkt Cap
236.63M
AACPNASDAQ

Apogee Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.070.00%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
5.01K
Mkt Cap
178.35M
ILLUNASDAQ

Illumination Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.970.00%
Price
USD 9.97
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
4.99K
Mkt Cap
312.29M
GBLINASDAQ

Global Indemnity Group LLC · Financials

USD 24.47+0.90%
Price
USD 24.47
Chg %
+0.90%
Volume
4.93K
Mkt Cap
260.65M
PRIF-KNYSE

Priority Income Fund, Inc. 7.00 · Financials

USD 20.50-1.06%
Price
USD 20.50
Chg %
-1.06%
Volume
4.89K
Mkt Cap
—
PRIF.PR.KNYSE

Priority Income Fund, Inc. · Financials

USD 20.50-1.06%
Price
USD 20.50
Chg %
-1.06%
Volume
4.89K
Mkt Cap
—
SPMANYSE

Sound Point Meridian Capital 8% Preferred Stock Due 2029 · Financials

USD 24.79+0.24%
Price
USD 24.79
Chg %
+0.24%
Volume
4.87K
Mkt Cap
—
CNOBPNASDAQ

ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc. 5.25% Fixed Rate Reset Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, Series A · Financials

USD 25.290.00%
Price
USD 25.29
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
4.82K
Mkt Cap
1.27B
RIV.PR.ANYSE

RiverNorth Opportunities Fund, Inc. · Financials

USD 20.37-0.34%
Price
USD 20.37
Chg %
-0.34%
Volume
4.80K
Mkt Cap
—
RSFNYSE

RiverNorth Capital and Income Fund Common Stock · Financials

USD 14.13-0.11%
Price
USD 14.13
Chg %
-0.11%
Volume
4.66K
Mkt Cap
49.54M
CEVAMEX

Eaton Vance California Municipal Income Trust Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 10.36+0.58%
Price
USD 10.36
Chg %
+0.58%
Volume
4.62K
Mkt Cap
72.02M
BRBINASDAQ

BRBI BR Partners S.A. · Financials

USD 14.21-7.31%
Price
USD 14.21
Chg %
-7.31%
Volume
4.58K
Mkt Cap
359.35M
SSBINASDAQ

Summit State Bank Common Stock · Financials

USD 12.06-2.70%
Price
USD 12.06
Chg %
-2.70%
Volume
4.57K
Mkt Cap
85.12M
RCGAMEX

RENN Fund, Inc Common Stock · Financials

USD 2.81-0.35%
Price
USD 2.81
Chg %
-0.35%
Volume
4.40K
Mkt Cap
20.69M
OVLYNASDAQ

Oak Valley Bancorp · Financials

USD 33.64-0.91%
Price
USD 33.64
Chg %
-0.91%
Volume
4.37K
Mkt Cap
290.52M
1,708 records