Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
OFEDNASDAQ

Oconee Federal Financial Corp. · Financials

USD 19.00+0.05%
Price
USD 19.00
Chg %
+0.05%
Volume
879.00
Mkt Cap
104.75M
FHN.PR.FNYSE

First Horizon Corporation · Financials

USD 15.60+1.76%
Price
USD 15.60
Chg %
+1.76%
Volume
875.00
Mkt Cap
—
WTFCNNASDAQ

Wintrust Financial Corporation 7.875% Fixed-Rate Reset Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, Series F · Financials

USD 25.62+0.39%
Price
USD 25.62
Chg %
+0.39%
Volume
859.00
Mkt Cap
1.73B
MGYRNASDAQ

Magyar Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 19.72-0.60%
Price
USD 19.72
Chg %
-0.60%
Volume
855.00
Mkt Cap
125.08M
CCIDNYSE

Carlyle Credit Income Fund · Financials

USD 24.86-0.24%
Price
USD 24.86
Chg %
-0.24%
Volume
854.00
Mkt Cap
—
PSEC-ANYSE

Prospect Capital Corporation 5. · Financials

USD 14.65+0.79%
Price
USD 14.65
Chg %
+0.79%
Volume
851.00
Mkt Cap
—
PSEC.PR.ANYSE

Prospect Capital Corporation · Financials

USD 14.65+0.79%
Price
USD 14.65
Chg %
+0.79%
Volume
851.00
Mkt Cap
—
MEGLNASDAQ

Magic Empire Global Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 0.71-3.84%
Price
USD 0.71
Chg %
-3.84%
Volume
839.00
Mkt Cap
3.17M
JMMNYSE

Nuveen Multi-Market Income Fund (MA) · Financials

USD 5.570.00%
Price
USD 5.57
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
838.00
Mkt Cap
51.57M
MBINMNASDAQ

Merchants Bancorp Preferred Stock Series 8.25% Perpetual · Financials

USD 25.02-0.36%
Price
USD 25.02
Chg %
-0.36%
Volume
831.00
Mkt Cap
1.16B
BFH-BNYSE

Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. · Financials

USD 24.41+0.49%
Price
USD 24.41
Chg %
+0.49%
Volume
820.00
Mkt Cap
—
NOEMNASDAQ

CO2 Energy Transition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.59+0.62%
Price
USD 10.59
Chg %
+0.62%
Volume
814.00
Mkt Cap
28.55M
FFBWNASDAQ

FFBW Inc. · Financials

USD 15.80-0.19%
Price
USD 15.80
Chg %
-0.19%
Volume
800.00
Mkt Cap
58.98M
ASRVNASDAQ

AmeriServ Financial Inc. · Financials

USD 4.60+5.02%
Price
USD 4.60
Chg %
+5.02%
Volume
783.00
Mkt Cap
74.64M
OPP.PR.BNYSE

RiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund, Inc. · Financials

USD 15.900.00%
Price
USD 15.90
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
780.00
Mkt Cap
—
SSBINASDAQ

Summit State Bank Common Stock · Financials

USD 12.75+4.94%
Price
USD 12.75
Chg %
+4.94%
Volume
771.00
Mkt Cap
85.12M
JFNASDAQ

J and Friends Holdings Ltd. ADR · Financials

USD 0.920.00%
Price
USD 0.92
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
763.00
Mkt Cap
16.65M
MBNKONASDAQ

Medallion Bank Utah 9% Perpetual Preferred Stock · Financials

USD 23.50+0.17%
Price
USD 23.50
Chg %
+0.17%
Volume
760.00
Mkt Cap
553.92M
OCCINNASDAQ

OFS Credit Company Preferred Stock 5.25% · Financials

USD 24.91-0.04%
Price
USD 24.91
Chg %
-0.04%
Volume
760.00
Mkt Cap
—
LCCCNASDAQ

Lakeshore Acquisition III Corp. · Financials

USD 10.55+0.09%
Price
USD 10.55
Chg %
+0.09%
Volume
758.00
Mkt Cap
21.13M
GEGNASDAQ

Great Elm Group, Inc. · Financials

USD 2.150.00%
Price
USD 2.15
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
756.00
Mkt Cap
64.32M
HERZNASDAQ

Herzfeld Credit Income Fund, Inc. - Closed End Fund · Financials

USD 14.81-2.18%
Price
USD 14.81
Chg %
-2.18%
Volume
752.00
Mkt Cap
30.21M
RANDNASDAQ

Rand Capital Corporation · Financials

USD 9.59+0.42%
Price
USD 9.59
Chg %
+0.42%
Volume
735.00
Mkt Cap
29.55M
MCGANASDAQ

Yorkville Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.390.00%
Price
USD 10.39
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
726.00
Mkt Cap
184.57M
CAFNYSE

Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 16.94+0.65%
Price
USD 16.94
Chg %
+0.65%
Volume
717.00
Mkt Cap
236.63M
1,708 records