Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
WHGNYSE

Westwood Holdings Group, Inc. · Financials

USD 18.99+1.33%
Price
USD 18.99
Chg %
+1.33%
Volume
963.00
Mkt Cap
169.31M
GRANNASDAQ

Grande Group Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 1.26+2.85%
Price
USD 1.26
Chg %
+2.85%
Volume
953.00
Mkt Cap
20.90M
JONENASDAQ

Jones Ventures INTL Acquisition1 Corp Class A · Financials

USD 9.810.00%
Price
USD 9.81
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
946.00
Mkt Cap
206.41M
GUACNASDAQ

Berto Acquisition Corp. II · Financials

USD 9.880.00%
Price
USD 9.88
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
945.00
Mkt Cap
78.30M
SIGIPNASDAQ

Selective Insurance Group, Inc. 4.60% Depositary Shares Non-Cumulative Preferred Stock Series B · Financials

USD 14.90-0.27%
Price
USD 14.90
Chg %
-0.27%
Volume
941.00
Mkt Cap
894.13M
CXIINASDAQ

Churchill Capital Corp XII Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.350.00%
Price
USD 10.35
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
935.00
Mkt Cap
448.81M
ECBKNASDAQ

ECB Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 19.91+1.63%
Price
USD 19.91
Chg %
+1.63%
Volume
927.00
Mkt Cap
180.37M
DGICBNASDAQ

Donegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock · Financials

USD 19.70+3.20%
Price
USD 19.70
Chg %
+3.20%
Volume
924.00
Mkt Cap
93.53M
ASB.PR.ENYSE

Associated Banc-Corp · Financials

USD 18.60+0.27%
Price
USD 18.60
Chg %
+0.27%
Volume
916.00
Mkt Cap
—
GTERANASDAQ

Globa Terra Acquisition Corp Class A · Financials

USD 10.460.00%
Price
USD 10.46
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
913.00
Mkt Cap
186.99M
PBHCNASDAQ

Pathfinder Bancorp Inc. · Financials

USD 17.24+3.23%
Price
USD 17.24
Chg %
+3.23%
Volume
890.00
Mkt Cap
80.15M
OFEDNASDAQ

Oconee Federal Financial Corp. · Financials

USD 19.00+0.05%
Price
USD 19.00
Chg %
+0.05%
Volume
879.00
Mkt Cap
104.75M
XTERNASDAQ

Karman Line Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.780.00%
Price
USD 9.78
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
879.00
Mkt Cap
267.43M
ONBPONASDAQ

Old National Bancorp 7.00% Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, Series A · Financials

USD 24.88-0.40%
Price
USD 24.88
Chg %
-0.40%
Volume
875.00
Mkt Cap
9.55B
MGYRNASDAQ

Magyar Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 19.72-0.60%
Price
USD 19.72
Chg %
-0.60%
Volume
855.00
Mkt Cap
125.08M
JMMNYSE

Nuveen Multi-Market Income Fund (MA) · Financials

USD 5.570.00%
Price
USD 5.57
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
848.00
Mkt Cap
51.57M
FJDINASDAQ

ARC Group Securities Acquisition I · Financials

USD 9.87-0.10%
Price
USD 9.87
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
814.00
Mkt Cap
105.02M
NOEMNASDAQ

CO2 Energy Transition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.59+0.62%
Price
USD 10.59
Chg %
+0.62%
Volume
814.00
Mkt Cap
28.55M
SSBINASDAQ

Summit State Bank Common Stock · Financials

USD 12.75+4.94%
Price
USD 12.75
Chg %
+4.94%
Volume
810.00
Mkt Cap
85.12M
FFBWNASDAQ

FFBW Inc. · Financials

USD 15.80-0.19%
Price
USD 15.80
Chg %
-0.19%
Volume
800.00
Mkt Cap
58.98M
OPP.PR.BNYSE

RiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund, Inc. · Financials

USD 15.900.00%
Price
USD 15.90
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
792.00
Mkt Cap
—
JFNASDAQ

J and Friends Holdings Ltd. ADR · Financials

USD 0.920.00%
Price
USD 0.92
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
767.00
Mkt Cap
16.65M
WTFNASDAQ

Waton Financial Limited · Financials

USD 2.43-0.41%
Price
USD 2.43
Chg %
-0.41%
Volume
763.00
Mkt Cap
114.32M
GEGNASDAQ

Great Elm Group, Inc. · Financials

USD 2.150.00%
Price
USD 2.15
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
759.00
Mkt Cap
64.32M
LCCCNASDAQ

Lakeshore Acquisition III Corp. · Financials

USD 10.55+0.09%
Price
USD 10.55
Chg %
+0.09%
Volume
758.00
Mkt Cap
21.13M
1,708 records