Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
MNSBPNASDAQ

MainStreet Bancshares Inc. 7.5% Perpetual Preferred Stock · Financials

USD 24.23+0.48%
Price
USD 24.23
Chg %
+0.48%
Volume
873.00
Mkt Cap
176.65M
MGYRNASDAQ

Magyar Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 19.72-0.60%
Price
USD 19.72
Chg %
-0.60%
Volume
855.00
Mkt Cap
125.08M
SSACNASDAQ

SPACSphere Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.130.00%
Price
USD 10.13
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
817.00
Mkt Cap
184.74M
NOEMNASDAQ

CO2 Energy Transition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.59+0.62%
Price
USD 10.59
Chg %
+0.62%
Volume
814.00
Mkt Cap
28.55M
LOB-ANYSE

Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. · Financials

USD 24.75-0.80%
Price
USD 24.75
Chg %
-0.80%
Volume
801.00
Mkt Cap
—
FFBWNASDAQ

FFBW Inc. · Financials

USD 15.80-0.19%
Price
USD 15.80
Chg %
-0.19%
Volume
800.00
Mkt Cap
58.98M
OPP.PR.BNYSE

RiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund, Inc. · Financials

USD 15.900.00%
Price
USD 15.90
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
792.00
Mkt Cap
—
AFJKNASDAQ

Aimei Health Technology Co., Ltd. Ordinary Share · Financials

USD 12.10-1.39%
Price
USD 12.10
Chg %
-1.39%
Volume
785.00
Mkt Cap
26.26M
NPACNASDAQ

New Providence Acquisition Corp. III Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.52+0.07%
Price
USD 10.52
Chg %
+0.07%
Volume
779.00
Mkt Cap
325.55M
DSACNASDAQ

Daedalus Special Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.13+0.05%
Price
USD 10.13
Chg %
+0.05%
Volume
773.00
Mkt Cap
259.93M
JFNASDAQ

J and Friends Holdings Ltd. ADR · Financials

USD 0.920.00%
Price
USD 0.92
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
767.00
Mkt Cap
16.65M
GEGNASDAQ

Great Elm Group, Inc. · Financials

USD 2.150.00%
Price
USD 2.15
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
759.00
Mkt Cap
64.32M
LCCCNASDAQ

Lakeshore Acquisition III Corp. · Financials

USD 10.55+0.09%
Price
USD 10.55
Chg %
+0.09%
Volume
758.00
Mkt Cap
21.13M
LARKNASDAQ

Landmark Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 31.43+0.61%
Price
USD 31.43
Chg %
+0.61%
Volume
751.00
Mkt Cap
190.76M
RANDNASDAQ

Rand Capital Corporation · Financials

USD 9.59+0.42%
Price
USD 9.59
Chg %
+0.42%
Volume
735.00
Mkt Cap
29.55M
MXENYSE

Mexico Equity and Income Fund, Inc. (The) Common Stock · Financials

USD 12.960.00%
Price
USD 12.96
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
716.00
Mkt Cap
55.16M
SFBCNASDAQ

Sound Financial Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 44.50+0.84%
Price
USD 44.50
Chg %
+0.84%
Volume
704.00
Mkt Cap
110.55M
WSBKNASDAQ

Winchester Bancorp Inc. · Financials

USD 12.94+0.01%
Price
USD 12.94
Chg %
+0.01%
Volume
685.00
Mkt Cap
120.00M
OYSENASDAQ

Oyster Enterprises II Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.42+0.10%
Price
USD 10.42
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
681.00
Mkt Cap
271.00M
OACCNASDAQ

Oaktree Acquisition Corp. III Life Sciences Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.650.00%
Price
USD 10.65
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
668.00
Mkt Cap
212.87M
FMYNYSE

First Trust Mortgage Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 11.08-1.33%
Price
USD 11.08
Chg %
-1.33%
Volume
661.00
Mkt Cap
45.71M
VALUNASDAQ

Value Line Inc. · Financials

USD 43.00+2.26%
Price
USD 43.00
Chg %
+2.26%
Volume
643.00
Mkt Cap
384.67M
SLMBPNASDAQ

SLM Corporation Floating Rate Non-Cumulative Preferred Stock Series B · Financials

USD 72.01+0.35%
Price
USD 72.01
Chg %
+0.35%
Volume
629.00
Mkt Cap
13.94B
OTAI.UNNYSE

Starlink AI Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.30+0.15%
Price
USD 10.30
Chg %
+0.15%
Volume
613.00
Mkt Cap
—
FDSBNASDAQ

Fifth District Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 16.95+0.83%
Price
USD 16.95
Chg %
+0.83%
Volume
612.00
Mkt Cap
91.47M
1,708 records