Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
MGYRNASDAQ

Magyar Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 19.72-0.60%
Price
USD 19.72
Chg %
-0.60%
Volume
855.00
Mkt Cap
125.08M
JFNASDAQ

J and Friends Holdings Ltd. ADR · Financials

USD 0.920.00%
Price
USD 0.92
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
816.00
Mkt Cap
16.65M
NOEMNASDAQ

CO2 Energy Transition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.59+0.62%
Price
USD 10.59
Chg %
+0.62%
Volume
814.00
Mkt Cap
28.55M
PLMKNASDAQ

Plum Acquisition Corp. IV Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.620.00%
Price
USD 10.62
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
806.00
Mkt Cap
114.41M
FFBWNASDAQ

FFBW Inc. · Financials

USD 15.80-0.19%
Price
USD 15.80
Chg %
-0.19%
Volume
800.00
Mkt Cap
58.98M
AFJKNASDAQ

Aimei Health Technology Co., Ltd. Ordinary Share · Financials

USD 12.10-1.39%
Price
USD 12.10
Chg %
-1.39%
Volume
787.00
Mkt Cap
26.26M
NPACNASDAQ

New Providence Acquisition Corp. III Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.52+0.07%
Price
USD 10.52
Chg %
+0.07%
Volume
779.00
Mkt Cap
325.55M
DSACNASDAQ

Daedalus Special Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.13+0.05%
Price
USD 10.13
Chg %
+0.05%
Volume
773.00
Mkt Cap
259.93M
LCCCNASDAQ

Lakeshore Acquisition III Corp. · Financials

USD 10.55+0.09%
Price
USD 10.55
Chg %
+0.09%
Volume
758.00
Mkt Cap
21.13M
MXENYSE

Mexico Equity and Income Fund, Inc. (The) Common Stock · Financials

USD 12.960.00%
Price
USD 12.96
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
738.00
Mkt Cap
55.16M
RANDNASDAQ

Rand Capital Corporation · Financials

USD 9.59+0.42%
Price
USD 9.59
Chg %
+0.42%
Volume
735.00
Mkt Cap
29.55M
WSBKNASDAQ

Winchester Bancorp Inc. · Financials

USD 12.94+0.01%
Price
USD 12.94
Chg %
+0.01%
Volume
689.00
Mkt Cap
120.00M
MBBCNASDAQ

Marathon Bancorp Inc. · Financials

USD 14.45-1.37%
Price
USD 14.45
Chg %
-1.37%
Volume
682.00
Mkt Cap
44.91M
OYSENASDAQ

Oyster Enterprises II Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.42+0.10%
Price
USD 10.42
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
681.00
Mkt Cap
271.00M
BYFCNASDAQ

Broadway Financial Corporation · Financials

USD 11.41+0.35%
Price
USD 11.41
Chg %
+0.35%
Volume
658.00
Mkt Cap
72.00M
SLMBPNASDAQ

SLM Corporation Floating Rate Non-Cumulative Preferred Stock Series B · Financials

USD 72.01+0.35%
Price
USD 72.01
Chg %
+0.35%
Volume
629.00
Mkt Cap
13.94B
OTAI.UNNYSE

Starlink AI Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.30+0.15%
Price
USD 10.30
Chg %
+0.15%
Volume
614.00
Mkt Cap
—
TLACNASDAQ

Three Lions Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 9.84+0.10%
Price
USD 9.84
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
607.00
Mkt Cap
141.88M
EQSNYSE

Equus Total Return, Inc. · Financials

USD 0.91-8.31%
Price
USD 0.91
Chg %
-8.31%
Volume
606.00
Mkt Cap
11.38M
OSPRNASDAQ

Osprey Acquisition Corp. III Class A · Financials

USD 9.83+0.05%
Price
USD 9.83
Chg %
+0.05%
Volume
601.00
Mkt Cap
302.24M
BRKHNASDAQ

Burtech Acquisition Corp II · Financials

USD 10.02+0.10%
Price
USD 10.02
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
558.00
Mkt Cap
83.40M
HCACNASDAQ

Hennessy Capital Acquisition Corp IV · Financials

USD 10.12-0.01%
Price
USD 10.12
Chg %
-0.01%
Volume
557.00
Mkt Cap
215.91M
RNAQNASDAQ

Rainier Acquisition Corp. Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.00-0.20%
Price
USD 10.00
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
547.00
Mkt Cap
88.60M
XIIINASDAQ

Churchill Capital Corp. XIII Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.05-0.48%
Price
USD 10.05
Chg %
-0.48%
Volume
537.00
Mkt Cap
426.83M
RANGNASDAQ

Range Capital Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.90+0.18%
Price
USD 10.90
Chg %
+0.18%
Volume
526.00
Mkt Cap
49.37M
1,708 records