Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
OYSENASDAQ

Oyster Enterprises II Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.42+0.10%
Price
USD 10.42
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
681.00
Mkt Cap
271.00M
OTAI.UNNYSE

Starlink AI Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.30+0.15%
Price
USD 10.30
Chg %
+0.15%
Volume
638.00
Mkt Cap
—
SLMBPNASDAQ

SLM Corporation Floating Rate Non-Cumulative Preferred Stock Series B · Financials

USD 72.01+0.35%
Price
USD 72.01
Chg %
+0.35%
Volume
629.00
Mkt Cap
13.94B
TLACNASDAQ

Three Lions Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 9.84+0.10%
Price
USD 9.84
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
607.00
Mkt Cap
141.88M
EQSNYSE

Equus Total Return, Inc. · Financials

USD 0.91-8.31%
Price
USD 0.91
Chg %
-8.31%
Volume
606.00
Mkt Cap
11.38M
OSPRNASDAQ

Osprey Acquisition Corp. III Class A · Financials

USD 9.83+0.05%
Price
USD 9.83
Chg %
+0.05%
Volume
601.00
Mkt Cap
302.24M
BRKHNASDAQ

Burtech Acquisition Corp II · Financials

USD 10.02+0.10%
Price
USD 10.02
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
558.00
Mkt Cap
83.40M
HCACNASDAQ

Hennessy Capital Acquisition Corp IV · Financials

USD 10.12-0.01%
Price
USD 10.12
Chg %
-0.01%
Volume
557.00
Mkt Cap
215.91M
RNAQNASDAQ

Rainier Acquisition Corp. Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.00-0.20%
Price
USD 10.00
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
547.00
Mkt Cap
88.60M
XIIINASDAQ

Churchill Capital Corp. XIII Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.05-0.48%
Price
USD 10.05
Chg %
-0.48%
Volume
537.00
Mkt Cap
426.83M
RANGNASDAQ

Range Capital Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.90+0.18%
Price
USD 10.90
Chg %
+0.18%
Volume
526.00
Mkt Cap
49.37M
TAVINASDAQ

Tavia Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.83+0.23%
Price
USD 10.83
Chg %
+0.23%
Volume
512.00
Mkt Cap
47.61M
CAQNASDAQ

Cambridge Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.05+0.40%
Price
USD 10.05
Chg %
+0.40%
Volume
507.00
Mkt Cap
234.96M
MDBHNASDAQ

MDB Capital Holdings LLC Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 1.92-3.15%
Price
USD 1.92
Chg %
-3.15%
Volume
493.00
Mkt Cap
11.37M
HYAC.UNNYSE

Haymaker Acquisition Corp. 4 Units, each consisting one Class A Ordinary Share and one-half of one redeemable Warrant · Financials

USD 10.090.00%
Price
USD 10.09
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
475.00
Mkt Cap
—
BRTMNASDAQ

B&R Technology Merger Corp. Class A · Financials

USD 9.790.00%
Price
USD 9.79
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
452.00
Mkt Cap
373.01M
PRIF.PR.DNYSE

Priority Income Fund Inc · Financials

USD 24.75+0.10%
Price
USD 24.75
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
418.00
Mkt Cap
—
BSBKNASDAQ

Bogota Financial Corp. · Financials

USD 9.12+0.66%
Price
USD 9.12
Chg %
+0.66%
Volume
403.00
Mkt Cap
115.71M
MESHNASDAQ

Meshflow Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.07-0.10%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
392.00
Mkt Cap
347.76M
KRSP.UNNYSE

Rice Acquisition Corporation 3 · Financials

USD 10.660.00%
Price
USD 10.66
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
368.00
Mkt Cap
—
BRK.ANYSE

Berkshire Hathaway Inc. Class A · Financials

USD 807,000+1.04%
Price
USD 807,000
Chg %
+1.04%
Volume
354.00
Mkt Cap
370.33B
POLENASDAQ

Andretti Acquisition Corp. II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.73+0.19%
Price
USD 10.73
Chg %
+0.19%
Volume
353.00
Mkt Cap
147.50M
VACI.UNNYSE

Viking Acquisition Corp. I · Financials

USD 7.60+4.83%
Price
USD 7.60
Chg %
+4.83%
Volume
343.00
Mkt Cap
—
FGNXPNASDAQ

Fundamental Global Inc. - 8.00% Cumulative Series A Preferred Stock · Financials

USD 24.50+1.11%
Price
USD 24.50
Chg %
+1.11%
Volume
329.00
Mkt Cap
137.44M
AXINNASDAQ

Axiom Intelligence Acquisition Corp 1 Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.360.00%
Price
USD 10.36
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
323.00
Mkt Cap
213.11M
1,708 records