Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
MESHNASDAQ

Meshflow Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.07-0.10%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
413.00
Mkt Cap
347.76M
CCNEPNASDAQ

CNB Financial Corporation 7.125% Series A Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock Depositary Shares · Financials

USD 24.75-0.56%
Price
USD 24.75
Chg %
-0.56%
Volume
395.00
Mkt Cap
732.82M
ARCINASDAQ

Appliance Recycling Centers of America Inc · Financials

USD 10.05+0.10%
Price
USD 10.05
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
392.00
Mkt Cap
77.16M
BRK.ANYSE

Berkshire Hathaway Inc. Class A · Financials

USD 808,287+1.20%
Price
USD 808,287
Chg %
+1.20%
Volume
385.00
Mkt Cap
370.33B
KRSP.UNNYSE

Rice Acquisition Corporation 3 · Financials

USD 10.660.00%
Price
USD 10.66
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
373.00
Mkt Cap
—
PFXNASDAQ

PhenixFIN Corporation · Financials

USD 44.44+1.00%
Price
USD 44.44
Chg %
+1.00%
Volume
368.00
Mkt Cap
87.73M
VACI.UNNYSE

Viking Acquisition Corp. I · Financials

USD 7.60+4.83%
Price
USD 7.60
Chg %
+4.83%
Volume
343.00
Mkt Cap
—
FTRANYSE

FutureCorp Space Acquisition 1 Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.860.00%
Price
USD 9.86
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
332.00
Mkt Cap
—
FGNXPNASDAQ

Fundamental Global Inc. - 8.00% Cumulative Series A Preferred Stock · Financials

USD 24.50+1.11%
Price
USD 24.50
Chg %
+1.11%
Volume
329.00
Mkt Cap
137.44M
DYORNASDAQ

Insight Digital Partners II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.13-0.20%
Price
USD 10.13
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
311.00
Mkt Cap
175.09M
KEYYNASDAQ

Keystone Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.950.00%
Price
USD 9.95
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
309.00
Mkt Cap
285.49M
MGYRNASDAQ

Magyar Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 19.48-1.22%
Price
USD 19.48
Chg %
-1.22%
Volume
275.00
Mkt Cap
125.08M
GSRVNASDAQ

GSR V Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.91-0.20%
Price
USD 9.91
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
247.00
Mkt Cap
235.05M
RIBBNASDAQ

Ribbon Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 6.05-2.42%
Price
USD 6.05
Chg %
-2.42%
Volume
232.00
Mkt Cap
32.39M
SOCANASDAQ

Solarius Capital Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.43+0.58%
Price
USD 10.43
Chg %
+0.58%
Volume
225.00
Mkt Cap
183.37M
FRMEPNASDAQ

First Merchants Corporation 7.50% Perpetual Preferred Stock Series A · Financials

USD 25.37-0.08%
Price
USD 25.37
Chg %
-0.08%
Volume
207.00
Mkt Cap
1.58B
HNNANASDAQ

Hennessy Advisors, Inc. · Financials

USD 10.270.00%
Price
USD 10.27
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
201.00
Mkt Cap
81.73M
MKLYNASDAQ

McKinley Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.27-0.09%
Price
USD 10.27
Chg %
-0.09%
Volume
200.00
Mkt Cap
182.91M
OCACNYSE

Ocean Capital Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 9.99+0.10%
Price
USD 9.99
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
200.00
Mkt Cap
41.49M
SBXENYSE

SilverBox Corp V Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.09-0.20%
Price
USD 10.09
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
200.00
Mkt Cap
281.01M
CHPGNASDAQ

ChampionsGate Acquisition Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.50-0.28%
Price
USD 10.50
Chg %
-0.28%
Volume
197.00
Mkt Cap
90.48M
PNAQ.UNNYSE

Pinnacle Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.07+1.41%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
+1.41%
Volume
197.00
Mkt Cap
—
XFLHNYSE

XFLH Capital Corporation · Financials

USD 10.18-0.29%
Price
USD 10.18
Chg %
-0.29%
Volume
174.00
Mkt Cap
39.16M
QREDNYSE

QuasarEdge Acquisition Corp. Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.080.00%
Price
USD 10.08
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
171.00
Mkt Cap
45.63M
FSHPNASDAQ

Flag Ship Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 11.29+0.36%
Price
USD 11.29
Chg %
+0.36%
Volume
166.00
Mkt Cap
22.16M
1,708 records