Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
SIMANASDAQ

SIM Acquisition Corp. I Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 11.01+0.82%
Price
USD 11.01
Chg %
+0.82%
Volume
128.00
Mkt Cap
40.43M
CEPSNASDAQ

Cantor Equity Partners VI Inc Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.12+0.20%
Price
USD 10.12
Chg %
+0.20%
Volume
121.00
Mkt Cap
121.19M
MEVONASDAQ

M Evo Global Acquisition Corp II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.010.00%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
117.00
Mkt Cap
300.60M
PLUNNYSE

Plutonian Acquisition Corp II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.160.00%
Price
USD 10.16
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
115.00
Mkt Cap
141.70M
ADACNASDAQ

American Drive Acquisition Company · Financials

USD 10.08+0.20%
Price
USD 10.08
Chg %
+0.20%
Volume
114.00
Mkt Cap
233.45M
ALFNASDAQ

Centurion Acquisition Corp. Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.920.00%
Price
USD 10.92
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
112.00
Mkt Cap
132.51M
DTSQNASDAQ

DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 11.51+0.74%
Price
USD 11.51
Chg %
+0.74%
Volume
112.00
Mkt Cap
23.17M
GPATNASDAQ

GP-Act III Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 11.08+0.45%
Price
USD 11.08
Chg %
+0.45%
Volume
112.00
Mkt Cap
178.10M
LPCVNASDAQ

Launchpad Cadenza Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.130.00%
Price
USD 10.13
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
112.00
Mkt Cap
231.84M
BEBENYSE

TGE Value Creative Solutions Corp Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.100.00%
Price
USD 10.10
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
110.00
Mkt Cap
150.75M
IBACNASDAQ

IB Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.860.00%
Price
USD 10.86
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
110.00
Mkt Cap
46.23M
JACSNYSE

Jackson Acquisition Company II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.830.00%
Price
USD 10.83
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
110.00
Mkt Cap
258.19M
BIDNASDAQ

Tribeca Strategic Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.93+0.20%
Price
USD 9.93
Chg %
+0.20%
Volume
109.00
Mkt Cap
144.64M
JACS.UNNYSE

Jackson Acquisition Company II · Financials

USD 10.770.00%
Price
USD 10.77
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
108.00
Mkt Cap
—
SHOTNASDAQ

Safety Shot Inc. · Financials

USD 9.870.00%
Price
USD 9.87
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
107.00
Mkt Cap
215.54M
CTAANASDAQ

ClearThink 1 Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.10+1.00%
Price
USD 10.10
Chg %
+1.00%
Volume
106.00
Mkt Cap
3.13M
SORNNASDAQ

Soren Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.04-0.20%
Price
USD 10.04
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
106.00
Mkt Cap
264.05M
AUBNNASDAQ

Auburn National Bancorporation, Inc. · Financials

USD 26.46-0.15%
Price
USD 26.46
Chg %
-0.15%
Volume
100.00
Mkt Cap
93.87M
ETSS.UNNYSE

Energy Transition Special Oppor · Financials

USD 10.030.00%
Price
USD 10.03
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
100.00
Mkt Cap
—
WVFCNASDAQ

WVS Financial Corp · Financials

USD 19.000.00%
Price
USD 19.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
100.00
Mkt Cap
31.58M
TRADNYSE

APEX Tech Acquisition Inc. · Financials

USD 10.060.00%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
77.00
Mkt Cap
31.62M
QETANASDAQ

Quetta Acquisition Corp. Common Stock · Financials

USD 11.550.00%
Price
USD 11.55
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
76.00
Mkt Cap
24.13M
LEGOAMEX

Legato Merger Corp. · Financials

USD 9.990.00%
Price
USD 9.99
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
63.00
Mkt Cap
82.67M
PRIF-KNYSE

Priority Income Fund, Inc. 7.00 · Financials

USD 20.500.00%
Price
USD 20.50
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
57.00
Mkt Cap
—
PRIF.PR.KNYSE

Priority Income Fund, Inc. · Financials

USD 20.500.00%
Price
USD 20.50
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
57.00
Mkt Cap
—
1,708 records