Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
BRBINASDAQ

BRBI BR Partners S.A. · Financials

USD 14.210.00%
Price
USD 14.21
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
359.35M
BWIV.UNNYSE

Blue Water Acquisition Corp. IV · Financials

USD 10.070.00%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
CCCTNASDAQ

Columbus Circle Capital Corp. III Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.860.00%
Price
USD 9.86
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
232.86M
CHARNASDAQ

Charlton Aria Acquisition Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.960.00%
Price
USD 10.96
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
97.06M
COPL.UNNYSE

Copley Acquisition Corp · Financials

USD 10.570.00%
Price
USD 10.57
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
CTAANASDAQ

ClearThink 1 Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.100.00%
Price
USD 10.10
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
3.13M
DBCANASDAQ

D. Boral Acquisition I Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.070.00%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
311.05M
DBRG.PR.HNYSE

DigitalBridge Group, Inc. · Financials

USD 14.800.00%
Price
USD 14.80
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
DBRG.PR.JNYSE

DigitalBridge Group, Inc. · Financials

USD 15.460.00%
Price
USD 15.46
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
DGACNYSE

Disciplined Growth Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.000.00%
Price
USD 10.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
57.50M
DGAC.UNNYSE

Disciplined Growth Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.070.00%
Price
USD 10.07
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
EMISNASDAQ

Emmis Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.280.00%
Price
USD 10.28
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
122.65M
EURKNASDAQ

Eureka Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Share · Financials

USD 11.550.00%
Price
USD 11.55
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
8.47M
FDMMNASDAQ

Freedom Metals Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.810.00%
Price
USD 9.81
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
368.17M
FGIINASDAQ

FG Imperii Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.040.00%
Price
USD 10.04
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
290.27M
FMACNASDAQ

Future Money Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.090.00%
Price
USD 10.09
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
47.41M
FSEANASDAQ

First Seacoast Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 17.250.00%
Price
USD 17.25
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
80.89M
FTHANASDAQ

Forefront Tech Holdings Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.010.00%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
103.60M
GLED.UNNYSE

GalaxyEdge Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.280.00%
Price
USD 10.28
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
GPATNASDAQ

GP-Act III Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 11.080.00%
Price
USD 11.08
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
178.10M
HCICUNASDAQ

Hennessy Capital Investment Corp. V · Financials

USD 10.150.00%
Price
USD 10.15
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
IDACNASDAQ

Iron Dome Acquisition I Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.970.00%
Price
USD 9.97
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
158.84M
INACNASDAQ

Indigo Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.390.00%
Price
USD 10.39
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
33.75M
IPVVNASDAQ

InterPrivate Investment Partners V, Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.840.00%
Price
USD 9.84
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
203.55M
IRAB.UNNYSE

IRAB.UN · Financials

USD 10.560.00%
Price
USD 10.56
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
1,708 records