Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
JENA.UNNYSE

Jena Acquisition Corporation II · Financials

USD 10.870.00%
Price
USD 10.87
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
KPET.UNNYSE

KPET Ultra Paceline Corporation · Financials

USD 10.170.00%
Price
USD 10.17
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
KTWONASDAQ

K2 Capital Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.100.00%
Price
USD 10.10
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
142.54M
LEGOAMEX

Legato Merger Corp. · Financials

USD 9.990.00%
Price
USD 9.99
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
82.67M
LTGRNASDAQ

Long Table Growth Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.960.00%
Price
USD 9.96
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
171.81M
MTAL.UNNYSE

Metals Acquisition Corp · Financials

USD 10.470.00%
Price
USD 10.47
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
MTNENYSE

CH4 Natural Solutions Corporation · Financials

USD 9.920.00%
Price
USD 9.92
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
220.45M
MTNE.UNNYSE

CH4 Natural Solutions Corporati · Financials

USD 10.140.00%
Price
USD 10.14
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
MUZENASDAQ

Muzero Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.010.00%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
206.32M
MYXNASDAQ

Maywood Acquisition Corp. 2 Class A Ordinary Share · Financials

USD 10.030.00%
Price
USD 10.03
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
105.21M
MZYX.UNNYSE

MOZAYYX Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.060.00%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
NBRGNASDAQ

Newbridge Acquisition Limited Class A Ordinary Share · Financials

USD 10.110.00%
Price
USD 10.11
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
14.50M
NCONASDAQ

Southern Cross Acquisition I Corp. Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.940.00%
Price
USD 9.94
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
28.64M
NSTSNASDAQ

NSTS Bancorp, Inc. · Financials

USD 14.260.00%
Price
USD 14.26
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
74.91M
OCAC.UNNYSE

Ocean Capital Acquisition Corpo · Financials

USD 10.280.00%
Price
USD 10.28
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
OXLCPNASDAQ

Oxford Lane Capital Corp. 6.25% Series 2027 Term Preferred Stock · Financials

USD 25.010.00%
Price
USD 25.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
PAACUNASDAQ

Proficient Alpha Acquisition Corp · Financials

USD 10.300.00%
Price
USD 10.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
48.65M
PAII.UNNYSE

Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II · Financials

USD 10.420.00%
Price
USD 10.42
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
PALONASDAQ

Paloma Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.990.00%
Price
USD 9.99
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
169.62M
PGACNASDAQ

Pantages Capital Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.770.00%
Price
USD 10.77
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
95.61M
PLCINASDAQ

Pelican Acquisition II Corp. Class A · Financials

USD 9.900.00%
Price
USD 9.90
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
120.53M
PLUN.UNNYSE

Plutonian Acquisition Corp II · Financials

USD 10.190.00%
Price
USD 10.19
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
PONONASDAQ

Pono Capital Corp. · Financials

USD 10.040.00%
Price
USD 10.04
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
122.54M
PONOUNASDAQ

Pono Capital Corp. · Financials

USD 10.470.00%
Price
USD 10.47
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
PTACNASDAQ

PropTech Acquisition Corp · Financials

USD 9.990.00%
Price
USD 9.99
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
174.30M
1,708 records