Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

1,708 records

Clear all
PTACUNASDAQ

PropTech Acquisition Corp · Financials

USD 10.080.00%
Price
USD 10.08
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
QRED.UNNYSE

QuasarEdge Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.220.00%
Price
USD 10.22
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
RAC.UNNYSE

Rithm Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.880.00%
Price
USD 10.88
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SAC.UNNYSE

Safeguard Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.300.00%
Price
USD 10.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SAGU.UNNYSE

Shreya Acquisition Group · Financials

USD 10.20+0.89%
Price
USD 10.20
Chg %
+0.89%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SAMONYSE

Samos Energy Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 9.800.00%
Price
USD 9.80
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
281.75M
SAMO.UNNYSE

Samos Energy Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.000.00%
Price
USD 10.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SBNYNASDAQ

Signature Bank · Financials

USD 0.300.00%
Price
USD 0.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
18.89M
SBXD.UNNYSE

SilverBox Corp IV · Financials

USD 11.520.00%
Price
USD 11.52
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SBXE.UNNYSE

SilverBox Corp V · Financials

USD 10.250.00%
Price
USD 10.25
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SOUL.UNNYSE

SOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORP UNIT · Financials

USD 10.71+0.19%
Price
USD 10.71
Chg %
+0.19%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SUMANASDAQ

Suma Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.980.00%
Price
USD 9.98
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
176.08M
THEONASDAQ

BOA Acquisition Corp. II - Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.920.00%
Price
USD 9.92
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
144.51M
TRADNYSE

APEX Tech Acquisition Inc. · Financials

USD 10.060.00%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
31.62M
TRAD.UNNYSE

TRAD.UN · Financials

USD 10.220.00%
Price
USD 10.22
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
TRGSNASDAQ

TRG Latin America Acquisitions Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.970.00%
Price
USD 9.97
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
207.94M
TVAINASDAQ

Thayer Ventures Acquisition Corporation II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.440.00%
Price
USD 10.44
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
213.27M
TVIVNASDAQ

Texas Ventures Acquisition IV Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.950.00%
Price
USD 9.95
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
198.80M
TWLVNASDAQ

Twelve Seas Investment Company III · Financials

USD 10.060.00%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
178.69M
UACAMEX

United Acquisition Corp. I Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.010.00%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
104.70M
UYSCNASDAQ

UY Scuti Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.910.00%
Price
USD 10.91
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
20.99M
VECA.UNNYSE

Vernal Capital Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.500.00%
Price
USD 10.50
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
VHCPNASDAQ

Vine Hill Capital Investment Corp. II · Financials

USD 10.090.00%
Price
USD 10.09
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
231.61M
VII.UNNYSE

Viking Acquisition Corp. II · Financials

USD 9.950.00%
Price
USD 9.95
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
WENCNYSE

West Enclave Merger Corp. · Financials

USD 10.020.00%
Price
USD 10.02
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
160.74M
1,708 records