Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
Pakistan Stock Exchange

Stocks

505 records

STMLShariah-compliantPSX

Shams Textile Mills Limited · Textile Composite

PKR 44.860.00%
Price
PKR 44.86
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.55K
Mkt Cap
359.51M
P/E
—
DWTMPSX

Dewan Textile Mills Limited · Textile Spinning

PKR 10.21+7.36%
Price
PKR 10.21
Chg %
+7.36%
Volume
1.41K
Mkt Cap
440.38M
P/E
—
TPLLPSX

TPL Life Insurance Limited · Insurance

PKR 18.85+1.89%
Price
PKR 18.85
Chg %
+1.89%
Volume
1.34K
Mkt Cap
5.58B
P/E
—
KHTCPSX

Khyber Tobacco Company Limited · Tobacco

PKR 260.00+1.29%
Price
PKR 260.00
Chg %
+1.29%
Volume
1.33K
Mkt Cap
1.78B
P/E
—
EPCLPSPSX

Engro Poly(Pref) · Chemical

PKR 14.000.00%
Price
PKR 14.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.24K
Mkt Cap
—
P/E
—
NAGCPSX

Nagina Cotton Mills Limited · Textile Spinning

PKR 85.97-1.05%
Price
PKR 85.97
Chg %
-1.05%
Volume
1.21K
Mkt Cap
1.73B
P/E
8.59
PCALPSX

Pakistan Cables Limited · Cable & Electrical Goods

PKR 135.96-0.23%
Price
PKR 135.96
Chg %
-0.23%
Volume
1.19K
Mkt Cap
7.49B
P/E
—
HUSIPSX

Husein Industries Limited · Property

PKR 49.30+0.43%
Price
PKR 49.30
Chg %
+0.43%
Volume
1.15K
Mkt Cap
521.62M
P/E
22.62
SHJSPSX

Shahtaj Sugar Mills Limited · Sugar & Allied Industries

PKR 159.99-0.63%
Price
PKR 159.99
Chg %
-0.63%
Volume
1.14K
Mkt Cap
1.67B
P/E
—
IBFLShariah-compliantPSX

Ibrahim Fibres Limited · Synthetic & Rayon

PKR 249.700.00%
Price
PKR 249.70
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.12K
Mkt Cap
78.11B
P/E
—
LPGLShariah-compliantPSX

Leiner Pak Gelatine Limited · Chemical

PKR 69.89-0.03%
Price
PKR 69.89
Chg %
-0.03%
Volume
1.10K
Mkt Cap
519.98M
P/E
—
SNAIShariah-compliantPSX

Sana Industries Limited · Textile Spinning

PKR 35.10-2.93%
Price
PKR 35.10
Chg %
-2.93%
Volume
1.08K
Mkt Cap
719.54M
P/E
—
RUBYShariah-compliantPSX

Ruby Textile Mills Limited · Textile Spinning

PKR 20.100.00%
Price
PKR 20.10
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.05K
Mkt Cap
1.06B
P/E
—
REDCOShariah-compliantPSX

Redco Textiles Limited · Textile Composite

PKR 28.07+2.90%
Price
PKR 28.07
Chg %
+2.90%
Volume
1.04K
Mkt Cap
1.26B
P/E
—
RICLPSX

Reliance Insurance Company Limited · Insurance

PKR 11.51-1.79%
Price
PKR 11.51
Chg %
-1.79%
Volume
1.00K
Mkt Cap
1.51B
P/E
—
MCBIMPSX

MCB Investment Management Limited. · Inv. Banks / Inv. Cos. / Securities Cos.

PKR 151.00-1.78%
Price
PKR 151.00
Chg %
-1.78%
Volume
871.00
Mkt Cap
11.13B
P/E
—
HWQSPSX

Haseeb Waqas Sugar Mills Limited · Sugar & Allied Industries

PKR 18.61+3.27%
Price
PKR 18.61
Chg %
+3.27%
Volume
846.00
Mkt Cap
612.36M
P/E
—
MUREBPSX

Murree Brewery Company Limited · Food & Personal Care Products

PKR 894.92-0.22%
Price
PKR 894.92
Chg %
-0.22%
Volume
822.00
Mkt Cap
25.64B
P/E
—
SITCShariah-compliantPSX

Sitara Chemical Industries Limited · Chemical

PKR 641.20+0.82%
Price
PKR 641.20
Chg %
+0.82%
Volume
789.00
Mkt Cap
13.61B
P/E
49.15
AMBLPSX

Apna Microfinance Bank Limited · Inv. Banks / Inv. Cos. / Securities Cos.

PKR 19.50+5.18%
Price
PKR 19.50
Chg %
+5.18%
Volume
707.00
Mkt Cap
10.79B
P/E
—
ALNRSShariah-compliantPSX

Al-Noor Sugar Mills Limited · Sugar & Allied Industries

PKR 115.71-0.01%
Price
PKR 115.71
Chg %
-0.01%
Volume
683.00
Mkt Cap
2.56B
P/E
—
ATLHPSX

Atlas Honda Limited · Automobile Assembler

PKR 1,570.83-0.27%
Price
PKR 1,570.83
Chg %
-0.27%
Volume
621.00
Mkt Cap
195.02B
P/E
—
HINOShariah-compliantPSX

Hinopak Motors Limited · Automobile Assembler

PKR 308.28+1.57%
Price
PKR 308.28
Chg %
+1.57%
Volume
619.00
Mkt Cap
7.93B
P/E
—
BATAShariah-compliantPSX

Bata Pakistan Limited · Leather & Tanneries

PKR 851.24+0.74%
Price
PKR 851.24
Chg %
+0.74%
Volume
592.00
Mkt Cap
6.49B
P/E
—
AATMPSX

Ali Asghar Textile Mills Limited · Textile Spinning

PKR 46.04+2.58%
Price
PKR 46.04
Chg %
+2.58%
Volume
579.00
Mkt Cap
1.97B
P/E
—
505 records