Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
Pakistan Stock Exchange

Stocks

505 records

FASMShariah-compliantPSX

Faisal Spinning Mills Limited · Textile Composite

PKR 288.72-6.86%
Price
PKR 288.72
Chg %
-6.86%
Volume
531.00
Mkt Cap
3.30B
P/E
—
JSRRPSX

JS Rental REIT · Real Estate Investment Trust

PKR 10.55-2.76%
Price
PKR 10.55
Chg %
-2.76%
Volume
504.00
Mkt Cap
—
P/E
—
NATMShariah-compliantPSX

Nadeem Textile Mills Limited · Textile Spinning

PKR 65.00-3.95%
Price
PKR 65.00
Chg %
-3.95%
Volume
503.00
Mkt Cap
1.52B
P/E
—
GEMBCEMShariah-compliantPSX

Burj Clean Energy Modaraba(GEM) · Modarabas

PKR 11.80+2.70%
Price
PKR 11.80
Chg %
+2.70%
Volume
500.00
Mkt Cap
1.13B
P/E
—
HPLShariah-compliantPSX

Hoechst Pakistan Limited · Pharmaceuticals

PKR 4,035.00+0.62%
Price
PKR 4,035.00
Chg %
+0.62%
Volume
475.00
Mkt Cap
37.69B
P/E
54.63
PSELShariah-compliantPSX

Pakistan Services Limited · Miscellaneous

PKR 990.03-0.14%
Price
PKR 990.03
Chg %
-0.14%
Volume
450.00
Mkt Cap
37.37B
P/E
—
AHTMShariah-compliantPSX

Ahmad Hassan Textile Mills Limited · Textile Composite

PKR 84.46+0.44%
Price
PKR 84.46
Chg %
+0.44%
Volume
425.00
Mkt Cap
737.19M
P/E
—
SIEMShariah-compliantPSX

Siemens (Pakistan) Engineering · Cable & Electrical Goods

PKR 1,561.81-1.00%
Price
PKR 1,561.81
Chg %
-1.00%
Volume
422.00
Mkt Cap
13.32B
P/E
—
SHFAShariah-compliantPSX

Shifa International Hospitals Limited · Miscellaneous

PKR 448.65-0.17%
Price
PKR 448.65
Chg %
-0.17%
Volume
418.00
Mkt Cap
27.97B
P/E
—
PAKTPSX

Pakistan Tobacco Company Limited · Tobacco

PKR 1,400.00-0.01%
Price
PKR 1,400.00
Chg %
-0.01%
Volume
407.00
Mkt Cap
358.58B
P/E
—
SUHJShariah-compliantPSX

Suhail Jute Mills Limited · Jute

PKR 173.50+6.18%
Price
PKR 173.50
Chg %
+6.18%
Volume
392.00
Mkt Cap
766.82M
P/E
—
ANTMShariah-compliantPSX

AN Textile Mills Limited · Textile Composite

PKR 68.270.00%
Price
PKR 68.27
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
322.00
Mkt Cap
661.81M
P/E
—
MUGHALCPSX

Mughal Iron & Steel Industries Ltd(C) · Engineering

PKR 64.940.00%
Price
PKR 64.94
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
289.00
Mkt Cap
2.15B
P/E
20.49
ADAMSShariah-compliantPSX

Adam Sugar Mills Limited · Sugar & Allied Industries

PKR 67.200.00%
Price
PKR 67.20
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
284.00
Mkt Cap
1.19B
P/E
—
FRSMShariah-compliantPSX

Faran Sugar Mills Limited · Sugar & Allied Industries

PKR 40.570.00%
Price
PKR 40.57
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
260.00
Mkt Cap
1.66B
P/E
—
EFUGPSX

EFU General Insurance Limited · Insurance

PKR 120.72+0.60%
Price
PKR 120.72
Chg %
+0.60%
Volume
233.00
Mkt Cap
25.05B
P/E
—
SHSMLShariah-compliantPSX

Shahmurad Sugar Mills Limited · Sugar & Allied Industries

PKR 351.00+2.32%
Price
PKR 351.00
Chg %
+2.32%
Volume
228.00
Mkt Cap
7.38B
P/E
—
ELCMShariah-compliantPSX

Elahi Cotton Mills Limited · Textile Spinning

PKR 235.16-2.00%
Price
PKR 235.16
Chg %
-2.00%
Volume
206.00
Mkt Cap
300.86M
P/E
—
SMLShariah-compliantPSX

Shakarganj Limited · Sugar & Allied Industries

PKR 92.660.00%
Price
PKR 92.66
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
202.00
Mkt Cap
12.50B
P/E
—
JSGCLPSX

JS Global Capital Limited · Inv. Banks / Inv. Cos. / Securities Cos.

PKR 136.910.00%
Price
PKR 136.91
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
201.00
Mkt Cap
3.94B
P/E
22.06
JDWSShariah-compliantPSX

JDW Sugar Mills Limited · Sugar & Allied Industries

PKR 871.09+0.13%
Price
PKR 871.09
Chg %
+0.13%
Volume
190.00
Mkt Cap
50.75B
P/E
—
TSMLPSX

Tandlianwala Sugar Mills Limited · Sugar & Allied Industries

PKR 457.80+0.34%
Price
PKR 457.80
Chg %
+0.34%
Volume
187.00
Mkt Cap
59.73B
P/E
—
KCLShariah-compliantPSX

Karam Ceramics Limited · Glass & Ceramics

PKR 160.72+7.04%
Price
PKR 160.72
Chg %
+7.04%
Volume
172.00
Mkt Cap
2.67B
P/E
—
IGILPSX

IGI Life Insurance Limited · Insurance

PKR 19.000.00%
Price
PKR 19.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
142.00
Mkt Cap
3.28B
P/E
34.38
ELSMShariah-compliantPSX

Ellcot Spinning Mills Limited · Textile Spinning

PKR 190.950.00%
Price
PKR 190.95
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
132.00
Mkt Cap
2.19B
P/E
—
505 records