Stocks
505 records
BHATShariah-compliantPSX
Bhanero Textile Mills Limited · Textile Composite
PKR 801.860.00%
- Price
- PKR 801.86
- Chg %
- 0.00%
- Volume
- 1.00
- Mkt Cap
- 2.42B
- P/E
- —
BTLShariah-compliantPSX
Blessed Textiles Limited · Textile Composite
PKR 817.980.00%
- Price
- PKR 817.98
- Chg %
- 0.00%
- Volume
- 1.00
- Mkt Cap
- 5.15B
- P/E
- —
KHYTShariah-compliantPSX
Khyber Textile Mills Limited · Textile Composite
PKR 1,690.250.00%
- Price
- PKR 1,690.25
- Chg %
- 0.00%
- Volume
- 1.00
- Mkt Cap
- 2.19B
- P/E
- —
UVICPSX
The Universal Insurance Company Limited · Insurance
PKR 18.500.00%
- Price
- PKR 18.50
- Chg %
- 0.00%
- Volume
- 1.00
- Mkt Cap
- 940.00M
- P/E
- —
GEMPACRAShariah-compliantPSX
The Pakistan Credit Rating Agency Ltd · Miscellaneous
PKR 43.330.00%
- Price
- PKR 43.33
- Chg %
- 0.00%
- Volume
- 1.00
- Mkt Cap
- 3.23B
- P/E
- 25.19
BHATShariah-compliantPSX Bhanero Textile Mills Limited · Textile Composite | PKR 801.86 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 2.42B | — |
BTLShariah-compliantPSX Blessed Textiles Limited · Textile Composite | PKR 817.98 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 5.15B | — |
KHYTShariah-compliantPSX Khyber Textile Mills Limited · Textile Composite | PKR 1,690.25 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 2.19B | — |
UVICPSX The Universal Insurance Company Limited · Insurance | PKR 18.50 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 940.00M | — |
GEMPACRAShariah-compliantPSX The Pakistan Credit Rating Agency Ltd · Miscellaneous | PKR 43.33 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 3.23B | 25.19 |
505 records