Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
Pakistan Stock Exchange

Stocks

505 records

NESTLEShariah-compliantPSX

Nestle Pakistan Limited · Food & Personal Care Products

PKR 6,991.08-0.09%
Price
PKR 6,991.08
Chg %
-0.09%
Volume
125.00
Mkt Cap
317.34B
P/E
18.91
ASICPSX

Asia Insurance Company Limited · Insurance

PKR 36.210.00%
Price
PKR 36.21
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
100.00
Mkt Cap
2.64B
P/E
13.87
PKGSShariah-compliantPSX

Packages Limited · Paper, Board & Packaging

PKR 688.11+0.80%
Price
PKR 688.11
Chg %
+0.80%
Volume
99.00
Mkt Cap
64.58B
P/E
—
ASLCPSPSX

Aisha Steel Convt (Pref) Right · Engineering

PKR 76.010.00%
Price
PKR 76.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
95.00
Mkt Cap
—
P/E
—
DMCShariah-compliantPSX

D.M. Corporation Limited. · Textile Spinning

PKR 162.130.00%
Price
PKR 162.13
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
85.00
Mkt Cap
540.61M
P/E
—
EWICPSX

East West Insurance Company Limited · Insurance

PKR 58.140.00%
Price
PKR 58.14
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
54.00
Mkt Cap
20.32B
P/E
—
FIMMShariah-compliantPSX

First Imrooz Modaraba · Modarabas

PKR 232.370.00%
Price
PKR 232.37
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
49.00
Mkt Cap
839.58M
P/E
—
AABSPSX

Al-Abbas Sugar Mills Limited · Sugar & Allied Industries

PKR 717.80+1.49%
Price
PKR 717.80
Chg %
+1.49%
Volume
42.00
Mkt Cap
13.43B
P/E
12.47
ALIFEPSX

Adamjee Life Assurance Company Limited · Insurance

PKR 29.810.00%
Price
PKR 29.81
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
41.00
Mkt Cap
7.99B
P/E
—
SFLPSX

Sapphire Fibres Limited · Textile Composite

PKR 1,015.41+1.33%
Price
PKR 1,015.41
Chg %
+1.33%
Volume
40.00
Mkt Cap
24.43B
P/E
—
NSRMShariah-compliantPSX

The National Silk & Rayon Mills Limited · Synthetic & Rayon

PKR 188.800.00%
Price
PKR 188.80
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
36.00
Mkt Cap
2.96B
P/E
—
GEMMELShariah-compliantPSX

Mughal Energy Limited(GEM) · Power Generation & Distribution

PKR 37.250.00%
Price
PKR 37.25
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
33.00
Mkt Cap
7.23B
P/E
745.00
PMRSShariah-compliantPSX

The Premier Sugar Mills · Sugar & Allied Industries

PKR 368.470.00%
Price
PKR 368.47
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
29.00
Mkt Cap
1.48B
P/E
—
AKDHLPSX

AKD Hospitality Limited · Miscellaneous

PKR 144.340.00%
Price
PKR 144.34
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
24.00
Mkt Cap
379.15M
P/E
—
BAFSShariah-compliantPSX

Baba Farid Sugar Mills Limited · Sugar & Allied Industries

PKR 430.210.00%
Price
PKR 430.21
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
22.00
Mkt Cap
4.06B
P/E
—
RMPLShariah-compliantPSX

Rafhan Maize Products Company Limited · Food & Personal Care Products

PKR 8,453.33-0.04%
Price
PKR 8,453.33
Chg %
-0.04%
Volume
16.00
Mkt Cap
81.68B
P/E
42.76
SAPTShariah-compliantPSX

Sapphire Textile Mills Limited · Textile Composite

PKR 1,530.530.00%
Price
PKR 1,530.53
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
16.00
Mkt Cap
35.10B
P/E
16.17
GCWLPRSPSX

Ghani Chemworld Limited(PRS) · Chemical

PKR 107.000.00%
Price
PKR 107.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
15.00
Mkt Cap
—
P/E
—
UPFLShariah-compliantPSX

Unilever Pakistan Foods Limited · Food & Personal Care Products

PKR 25,550+0.43%
Price
PKR 25,550
Chg %
+0.43%
Volume
15.00
Mkt Cap
159.13B
P/E
—
HAFLShariah-compliantPSX

Hafiz Limited · Textile Composite

PKR 442.980.00%
Price
PKR 442.98
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
11.00
Mkt Cap
545.74M
P/E
—
PIAHCLBPSX

PIA Holding Company LimitedB · Inv. Banks / Inv. Cos. / Securities Cos.

PKR 14,566+1.50%
Price
PKR 14,566
Chg %
+1.50%
Volume
10.00
Mkt Cap
21.53B
P/E
—
JVDCPSPSX

Javedan Corporation (Pref) · Property

PKR 54.270.00%
Price
PKR 54.27
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
8.00
Mkt Cap
—
P/E
—
ISILShariah-compliantPSX

Ismail Industries Limited · Food & Personal Care Products

PKR 1,805.790.00%
Price
PKR 1,805.79
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
7.00
Mkt Cap
120.81B
P/E
—
REWMShariah-compliantPSX

Reliance Weaving Mills Limited · Textile Composite

PKR 171.540.00%
Price
PKR 171.54
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
6.00
Mkt Cap
5.20B
P/E
—
SASMLShariah-compliantPSX

Sindh Abadgars Sugar Mills Limited · Sugar & Allied Industries

PKR 300.000.00%
Price
PKR 300.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
3.00
Mkt Cap
3.13B
P/E
—
505 records