Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

ETFs

2,735 records

Clear all
SPUTARCA

Innovator Equity Premium Income - Daily PutWrite ETF

USD 28.76+0.05%
Price
USD 28.76
Chg %
+0.05%
Volume
135.00
Mkt Cap
—
EPINARCA

Harbor International Equity ETF

USD 27.93+0.77%
Price
USD 27.93
Chg %
+0.77%
Volume
134.00
Mkt Cap
—
GXLCARCA

Global X U.S. 500 ETF

USD 92.68+0.21%
Price
USD 92.68
Chg %
+0.21%
Volume
131.00
Mkt Cap
—
LSVDARCA

LSV Disciplined Value ETF

USD 36.29+0.48%
Price
USD 36.29
Chg %
+0.48%
Volume
130.00
Mkt Cap
—
RDOGARCA

ALPS REIT Dividend Dogs ETF

USD 37.95+1.85%
Price
USD 37.95
Chg %
+1.85%
Volume
128.00
Mkt Cap
—
ASGMARCA

Virtus AlphaSimplex Global Macro ETF

USD 32.930.00%
Price
USD 32.93
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
127.00
Mkt Cap
—
LBAYARCA

Leatherback Long/Short Alternative Yield ETF

USD 26.95+0.83%
Price
USD 26.95
Chg %
+0.83%
Volume
127.00
Mkt Cap
—
NHYBARCA

Nuveen High Yield Corporate Bond ETF

USD 23.810.00%
Price
USD 23.81
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
127.00
Mkt Cap
—
AELVARCA

Harbor AlphaEdge Large Cap Value ETF

USD 26.59+0.74%
Price
USD 26.59
Chg %
+0.74%
Volume
126.00
Mkt Cap
—
BTRNARCA

Global X Bitcoin Trend Strategy ETF

USD 27.13-0.02%
Price
USD 27.13
Chg %
-0.02%
Volume
126.00
Mkt Cap
—
DIVLARCA

Madison Dividend Value ETF

USD 25.63+1.11%
Price
USD 25.63
Chg %
+1.11%
Volume
126.00
Mkt Cap
—
WBILARCA

WBI BullBear Quality 3000 ETF

USD 39.99+0.85%
Price
USD 39.99
Chg %
+0.85%
Volume
126.00
Mkt Cap
—
WOMNARCA

Impact Shares YWCA Women's Empowerment ETF

USD 45.43+0.63%
Price
USD 45.43
Chg %
+0.63%
Volume
124.00
Mkt Cap
—
IQSZARCA

Invesco Global Equity Net Zero ETF

USD 31.92+0.23%
Price
USD 31.92
Chg %
+0.23%
Volume
122.00
Mkt Cap
—
UCIBARCA

UBS ETRACS UBS Bloomberg Constant Maturity Commodity Index (CMCI) Total Return ETN Series B

USD 38.300.00%
Price
USD 38.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
122.00
Mkt Cap
—
TXBCARCA

21Shares FTSE Crypto 10 ex-BTC Index ETF

USD 16.98+1.85%
Price
USD 16.98
Chg %
+1.85%
Volume
121.00
Mkt Cap
—
SAPHARCA

SAP SE ADRhedged

USD 42.91+1.00%
Price
USD 42.91
Chg %
+1.00%
Volume
120.00
Mkt Cap
—
BCGSARCA

Bancreek Global Select ETF

USD 25.63-0.03%
Price
USD 25.63
Chg %
-0.03%
Volume
119.00
Mkt Cap
—
KBUFARCA

KraneShares 90% KWEB Defined Outcome January 2027 ETF

USD 25.35+0.04%
Price
USD 25.35
Chg %
+0.04%
Volume
119.00
Mkt Cap
—
CPNSARCA

Calamos Nasdaq-100 Structured Alt Protection ETF - September

USD 28.48-0.03%
Price
USD 28.48
Chg %
-0.03%
Volume
118.00
Mkt Cap
—
DWMFARCA

WisdomTree International Multifactor Fund

USD 32.93+0.66%
Price
USD 32.93
Chg %
+0.66%
Volume
118.00
Mkt Cap
—
SIFIARCA

Harbor Ares Systematic Multi-Sector Income ETF

USD 42.14-0.07%
Price
USD 42.14
Chg %
-0.07%
Volume
118.00
Mkt Cap
—
AMUBARCA

ETRACS Alerian MLP Index ETN Series B

USD 21.93+0.90%
Price
USD 21.93
Chg %
+0.90%
Volume
112.00
Mkt Cap
—
BCDFARCA

Horizon Kinetics Blockchain Development ETF

USD 32.71+0.86%
Price
USD 32.71
Chg %
+0.86%
Volume
112.00
Mkt Cap
—
MAGGARCA

Madison Aggregate Bond ETF

USD 19.41+0.18%
Price
USD 19.41
Chg %
+0.18%
Volume
111.00
Mkt Cap
—
2,735 records