Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

ETFs

2,735 records

Clear all
VERSARCA

ProShares Metaverse ETF

USD 71.45-1.60%
Price
USD 71.45
Chg %
-1.60%
Volume
1.08K
Mkt Cap
—
FPXARCA

First Trust US Equity Opportunities ETF

USD 171.61+0.95%
Price
USD 171.61
Chg %
+0.95%
Volume
1.08K
Mkt Cap
—
AGOXARCA

Adaptive Alpha Opportunities ETF

USD 33.24+0.74%
Price
USD 33.24
Chg %
+0.74%
Volume
1.07K
Mkt Cap
—
TECBARCA

iShares U.S. Tech Breakthrough Multisector ETF

USD 77.06+0.89%
Price
USD 77.06
Chg %
+0.89%
Volume
1.07K
Mkt Cap
—
XSVNARCA

BondBloxx Bloomberg Seven Year Target Duration US Treasury ETF

USD 45.19-0.13%
Price
USD 45.19
Chg %
-0.13%
Volume
1.06K
Mkt Cap
—
AMOMARCA

Qraft AI-Enhanced U.S. Large Cap Momentum ETF

USD 56.21-3.84%
Price
USD 56.21
Chg %
-3.84%
Volume
1.05K
Mkt Cap
—
ITDFARCA

iShares LifePath Target Date 2050 ETF

USD 41.60+0.61%
Price
USD 41.60
Chg %
+0.61%
Volume
1.05K
Mkt Cap
—
OAIMARCA

OneAscent International Equity ETF

USD 46.65+0.71%
Price
USD 46.65
Chg %
+0.71%
Volume
1.04K
Mkt Cap
—
ARBARCA

AltShares Merger Arbitrage ETF

USD 30.11+0.84%
Price
USD 30.11
Chg %
+0.84%
Volume
1.04K
Mkt Cap
—
HARDARCA

Simplify Commodities Strategy No K-1 ETF

USD 34.92-1.10%
Price
USD 34.92
Chg %
-1.10%
Volume
1.04K
Mkt Cap
—
GCADARCA

Gabelli Commercial Aerospace & Defense ETF

USD 48.80+0.19%
Price
USD 48.80
Chg %
+0.19%
Volume
1.03K
Mkt Cap
—
NXUSARCA

Nuveen International Aggregate Bond ETF

USD 24.32-0.14%
Price
USD 24.32
Chg %
-0.14%
Volume
1.03K
Mkt Cap
—
TSLIARCA

ProShares Ultra TSLA ETF

USD 16.630.00%
Price
USD 16.63
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.03K
Mkt Cap
—
OARKARCA

YieldMax Innovation Option Income Strategy ETF

USD 27.40+0.71%
Price
USD 27.40
Chg %
+0.71%
Volume
1.03K
Mkt Cap
—
CNBSARCA

Amplify Seymour Cannabis ETF

USD 22.750.00%
Price
USD 22.75
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.02K
Mkt Cap
—
DWXARCA

SPDR S&P International Dividend ETF

USD 46.46-0.04%
Price
USD 46.46
Chg %
-0.04%
Volume
1.02K
Mkt Cap
—
ATCLARCA

REX Autocallable Income ETF

USD 24.20+0.33%
Price
USD 24.20
Chg %
+0.33%
Volume
1.02K
Mkt Cap
—
LRGCARCA

AB US Large Cap Strategic Equities ETF

USD 86.63+0.55%
Price
USD 86.63
Chg %
+0.55%
Volume
1.02K
Mkt Cap
—
XAIWARCA

SpaceXAI Lab Ecosystem ETF

USD 23.38+1.39%
Price
USD 23.38
Chg %
+1.39%
Volume
1.02K
Mkt Cap
—
PTLARCA

Inspire 500 ETF

USD 269.58+0.35%
Price
USD 269.58
Chg %
+0.35%
Volume
1.02K
Mkt Cap
—
FEIGARCA

FlexShares ESG & Climate Investment Grade Corporate Core Index Fund

USD 39.020.00%
Price
USD 39.02
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.02K
Mkt Cap
—
DFSEARCA

Dimensional Emerging Markets Sustainability Core 1 ETF

USD 46.22+0.98%
Price
USD 46.22
Chg %
+0.98%
Volume
1.01K
Mkt Cap
—
FLVARCA

American Century Focused Large Cap Value ETF

USD 86.19+0.23%
Price
USD 86.19
Chg %
+0.23%
Volume
1.01K
Mkt Cap
—
KMCAARCA

PLUS Korea Manufacturing Core Alliance Index ETF

USD 16.320.00%
Price
USD 16.32
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
1.01K
Mkt Cap
—
MINYARCA

YieldMax Strategic Metals & Mining Portfolio Option Income ETF

USD 33.95+0.26%
Price
USD 33.95
Chg %
+0.26%
Volume
1.01K
Mkt Cap
—
2,735 records