Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

ETFs

2,735 records

Clear all
SIHYARCA

Harbor Ares Systematic High Yield ETF

USD 44.020.00%
Price
USD 44.02
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.53K
Mkt Cap
—
OAEMARCA

OneAscent Emerging Markets ETF

USD 47.25+1.14%
Price
USD 47.25
Chg %
+1.14%
Volume
2.53K
Mkt Cap
—
SCCARCA

ProShares UltraShort Consumer Discretionary

USD 15.38-1.38%
Price
USD 15.38
Chg %
-1.38%
Volume
2.52K
Mkt Cap
—
IJULARCA

Innovator International Developed Power Buffer ETF - July

USD 36.03-0.14%
Price
USD 36.03
Chg %
-0.14%
Volume
2.51K
Mkt Cap
—
EVXARCA

VanEck Environmental Services ETF

USD 39.93+0.15%
Price
USD 39.93
Chg %
+0.15%
Volume
2.50K
Mkt Cap
—
WCPBARCA

Weitz Core Plus Bond ETF

USD 24.43-0.20%
Price
USD 24.43
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
2.48K
Mkt Cap
—
USPXARCA

Franklin U.S. Equity Index ETF

USD 67.25+0.69%
Price
USD 67.25
Chg %
+0.69%
Volume
3.19K
Mkt Cap
—
ADBUARCA

Direxion Daily ADBE Bull 2X ETF

USD 21.590.00%
Price
USD 21.59
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.46K
Mkt Cap
—
HYDWARCA

Xtrackers Low Beta High Yield Bond ETF

USD 45.79-0.06%
Price
USD 45.79
Chg %
-0.06%
Volume
2.46K
Mkt Cap
—
SEMIARCA

Columbia Select Technology ETF

USD 37.97+2.03%
Price
USD 37.97
Chg %
+2.03%
Volume
2.42K
Mkt Cap
—
CRPTARCA

First Trust SkyBridge Crypto Industry and Digital Economy ETF

USD 13.99+1.30%
Price
USD 13.99
Chg %
+1.30%
Volume
2.41K
Mkt Cap
—
XCARCA

WisdomTree True Emerging Markets Fund

USD 31.19-0.07%
Price
USD 31.19
Chg %
-0.07%
Volume
2.41K
Mkt Cap
—
SGDJARCA

Sprott Junior Gold Miners ETF

USD 82.90-1.74%
Price
USD 82.90
Chg %
-1.74%
Volume
2.43K
Mkt Cap
—
JPMEARCA

JPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF

USD 121.91-0.58%
Price
USD 121.91
Chg %
-0.58%
Volume
2.43K
Mkt Cap
—
FGDLARCA

Franklin Responsibly Sourced Gold ETF

USD 55.12-0.53%
Price
USD 55.12
Chg %
-0.53%
Volume
2.40K
Mkt Cap
—
FTHFARCA

First Trust Emerging Markets Human Flourishing ETF

USD 46.06+1.23%
Price
USD 46.06
Chg %
+1.23%
Volume
2.40K
Mkt Cap
—
ESUMARCA

Eventide US Market ETF

USD 30.31+0.40%
Price
USD 30.31
Chg %
+0.40%
Volume
2.37K
Mkt Cap
—
DRMYARCA

XFUNDS Memory Income ETF

USD 38.95+4.93%
Price
USD 38.95
Chg %
+4.93%
Volume
2.37K
Mkt Cap
—
VNAMARCA

Global X MSCI Vietnam ETF

USD 23.08+0.36%
Price
USD 23.08
Chg %
+0.36%
Volume
2.37K
Mkt Cap
—
CRBNARCA

iShares MSCI ACWI Low Carbon Target ETF

USD 254.63+0.38%
Price
USD 254.63
Chg %
+0.38%
Volume
2.35K
Mkt Cap
—
BFORARCA

Barron's 400 ETF

USD 23.28+0.16%
Price
USD 23.28
Chg %
+0.16%
Volume
2.35K
Mkt Cap
—
ITDBARCA

iShares LifePath Target Date 2030 ETF

USD 34.750.00%
Price
USD 34.75
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.34K
Mkt Cap
—
FITZARCA

Fitz-Gerald Must Have Portfolio ETF

USD 26.05+0.62%
Price
USD 26.05
Chg %
+0.62%
Volume
2.33K
Mkt Cap
—
EEMSARCA

iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Small-Cap ETF

USD 73.21+0.19%
Price
USD 73.21
Chg %
+0.19%
Volume
2.32K
Mkt Cap
—
MFEMARCA

PIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor Emerging Markets Equity ETF

USD 27.56+0.89%
Price
USD 27.56
Chg %
+0.89%
Volume
2.99K
Mkt Cap
—
2,735 records