Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

ETFs

2,735 records

Clear all
OWNSARCA

CCM Affordable Housing MBS ETF

USD 16.540.00%
Price
USD 16.54
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
189.00
Mkt Cap
—
PMTLARCA

First Trust Indxx Quality Precious Metals Miners ETF

USD 23.23+0.72%
Price
USD 23.23
Chg %
+0.72%
Volume
188.00
Mkt Cap
—
CXRNARCA

Teucrium 2x Daily Corn ETF

USD 16.63+0.24%
Price
USD 16.63
Chg %
+0.24%
Volume
187.00
Mkt Cap
—
FSMLARCA

Franklin Small Cap Enhanced ETF

USD 28.460.00%
Price
USD 28.46
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
186.00
Mkt Cap
—
PQDIARCA

Principal Spectrum Preferred and Income ETF

USD 18.570.00%
Price
USD 18.57
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
185.00
Mkt Cap
—
SAGPARCA

Strategas Global Policy Opportunities ETF

USD 35.770.00%
Price
USD 35.77
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
184.00
Mkt Cap
—
BCILARCA

Bancreek International Large Cap ETF

USD 28.170.00%
Price
USD 28.17
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
183.00
Mkt Cap
—
CUTARCA

Invesco MSCI Global Timber ETF

USD 28.11+0.48%
Price
USD 28.11
Chg %
+0.48%
Volume
183.00
Mkt Cap
—
EMDMARCA

First Trust Bloomberg Emerging Market Democracies ETF

USD 40.360.00%
Price
USD 40.36
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
183.00
Mkt Cap
—
NYYYARCA

xETFs NVDA Daily Income ETF

USD 41.86-1.16%
Price
USD 41.86
Chg %
-1.16%
Volume
183.00
Mkt Cap
—
PPTYARCA

Vident U.S. Diversified Real Estate ETF

USD 31.32-0.39%
Price
USD 31.32
Chg %
-0.39%
Volume
183.00
Mkt Cap
—
FGSMARCA

Frontier Asset Global Small Cap Equity ETF

USD 33.980.00%
Price
USD 33.98
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
177.00
Mkt Cap
—
CEWARCA

WisdomTree Emerging Currency Strategy Fund

USD 19.710.00%
Price
USD 19.71
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
176.00
Mkt Cap
—
PHDGARCA

Invesco S&P 500 Downside Hedged ETF

USD 41.360.00%
Price
USD 41.36
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
175.00
Mkt Cap
—
FTKIARCA

First Trust Small Cap BuyWrite Income ETF

USD 19.56+0.75%
Price
USD 19.56
Chg %
+0.75%
Volume
174.00
Mkt Cap
—
FFIUARCA

UVA Unconstrained Medium-Term Fixed Income ETF

USD 20.690.00%
Price
USD 20.69
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
168.00
Mkt Cap
—
XTRARCA

Global X S&P 500 Tail Risk ETF

USD 28.960.00%
Price
USD 28.96
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
168.00
Mkt Cap
—
TEXUARCA

Direxion Daily Energy Top 5 Bull 2X ETF

USD 48.860.00%
Price
USD 48.86
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
166.00
Mkt Cap
—
VYLDARCA

Inverse VIX Short-Term Futures ETNs due March 22, 2045

USD 29.21-6.12%
Price
USD 29.21
Chg %
-6.12%
Volume
166.00
Mkt Cap
—
MZZARCA

ProShares UltraShort MidCap400

USD 6.570.00%
Price
USD 6.57
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
165.00
Mkt Cap
—
RSJNARCA

FT Vest U.S. Equity Equal Weight Buffer ETF - June

USD 37.660.00%
Price
USD 37.66
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
165.00
Mkt Cap
—
USNGARCA

Amplify Samsung U.S. Natural Gas Infrastructure ETF

USD 34.080.00%
Price
USD 34.08
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
164.00
Mkt Cap
—
YLDWARCA

Westwood Enhanced Income Opportunity ETF

USD 25.120.00%
Price
USD 25.12
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
164.00
Mkt Cap
—
EFOARCA

ProShares Ultra MSCI EAFE

USD 69.770.00%
Price
USD 69.77
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
163.00
Mkt Cap
—
TMVEARCA

Thrivent Mid Cap Value ETF

USD 17.230.00%
Price
USD 17.23
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
162.00
Mkt Cap
—
2,735 records