Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

ETFs

2,735 records

Clear all
BWOWARCA

Bitwise Dogecoin ETF

USD 13.42-3.06%
Price
USD 13.42
Chg %
-3.06%
Volume
268.00
Mkt Cap
—
EVMUARCA

Direxion Daily Ether Bull 2X ETF

USD 27.860.00%
Price
USD 27.86
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
268.00
Mkt Cap
—
PPTYARCA

Vident U.S. Diversified Real Estate ETF

USD 31.32-0.39%
Price
USD 31.32
Chg %
-0.39%
Volume
268.00
Mkt Cap
—
GXPEARCA

Global X PureCap MSCI Energy ETF

USD 39.860.00%
Price
USD 39.86
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
266.00
Mkt Cap
—
NMBLARCA

NovaTide Flexible Allocation ETF

USD 20.530.00%
Price
USD 20.53
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
266.00
Mkt Cap
—
VYLDARCA

Inverse VIX Short-Term Futures ETNs due March 22, 2045

USD 30.70-1.32%
Price
USD 30.70
Chg %
-1.32%
Volume
266.00
Mkt Cap
—
NBDSARCA

Neuberger Berman Disrupters ETF

USD 38.860.00%
Price
USD 38.86
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
265.00
Mkt Cap
—
KAITARCA

KraneShares Asia AI Technology ETF

USD 23.070.00%
Price
USD 23.07
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
264.00
Mkt Cap
—
XCARCA

WisdomTree True Emerging Markets Fund

USD 31.030.00%
Price
USD 31.03
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
263.00
Mkt Cap
—
ACOMARCA

Harbor Active Commodity ETF

USD 24.740.00%
Price
USD 24.74
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
259.00
Mkt Cap
—
BCORARCA

Grayscale Bitcoin Adopters ETF

USD 24.230.00%
Price
USD 24.23
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
259.00
Mkt Cap
—
DIVEARCA

Dana Concentrated Dividend ETF

USD 28.11+0.85%
Price
USD 28.11
Chg %
+0.85%
Volume
257.00
Mkt Cap
—
IJUNARCA

Innovator International Developed Power Buffer ETF - June

USD 31.19+0.27%
Price
USD 31.19
Chg %
+0.27%
Volume
257.00
Mkt Cap
—
RSMRARCA

FT Vest U.S. Equity Equal Weight Buffer ETF - March

USD 24.120.00%
Price
USD 24.12
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
255.00
Mkt Cap
—
RSDEARCA

FT Vest U.S. Equity Equal Weight Buffer ETF - December

USD 23.860.00%
Price
USD 23.86
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
254.00
Mkt Cap
—
ARPARCA

PMV Adaptive Risk Parity ETF

USD 34.280.00%
Price
USD 34.28
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
261.00
Mkt Cap
—
NBCEARCA

Neuberger Berman China Equity ETF

USD 34.580.00%
Price
USD 34.58
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
250.00
Mkt Cap
—
GAMRARCA

Amplify Video Game Leaders ETF

USD 98.390.00%
Price
USD 98.39
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
249.00
Mkt Cap
—
BMEDARCA

iShares Health Innovation Active ETF

USD 34.83+0.73%
Price
USD 34.83
Chg %
+0.73%
Volume
243.00
Mkt Cap
—
CXRNARCA

Teucrium 2x Daily Corn ETF

USD 16.63+0.24%
Price
USD 16.63
Chg %
+0.24%
Volume
238.00
Mkt Cap
—
PRXVARCA

Praxis Impact Large Cap Value ETF

USD 35.92+0.90%
Price
USD 35.92
Chg %
+0.90%
Volume
238.00
Mkt Cap
—
IONARCA

ProShares S&P Global Core Battery Metals ETF

USD 40.580.00%
Price
USD 40.58
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
236.00
Mkt Cap
—
KCAIARCA

KraneShares China Alpha Index ETF

USD 32.11-0.02%
Price
USD 32.11
Chg %
-0.02%
Volume
232.00
Mkt Cap
—
TIERARCA

T. Rowe Price International Equity Research ETF

USD 31.300.00%
Price
USD 31.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
231.00
Mkt Cap
—
VAICARCA

VegaShares US Equity Autocallable Conservative Income ETF

USD 24.980.00%
Price
USD 24.98
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
228.00
Mkt Cap
—
2,735 records