Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

ETFs

2,735 records

Clear all
FOPCARCA

Frontier Asset Opportunistic Credit ETF

USD 24.50+0.06%
Price
USD 24.50
Chg %
+0.06%
Volume
465.00
Mkt Cap
—
TSSDARCA

Truth Social American Security & Defense ETF

USD 29.320.00%
Price
USD 29.32
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
462.00
Mkt Cap
—
IJUNARCA

Innovator International Developed Power Buffer ETF - June

USD 31.22+0.35%
Price
USD 31.22
Chg %
+0.35%
Volume
458.00
Mkt Cap
—
DGINARCA

VanEck Digital India ETF

USD 35.32+0.81%
Price
USD 35.32
Chg %
+0.81%
Volume
453.00
Mkt Cap
—
QWLDARCA

State Street SPDR MSCI World StrategicFactors ETF

USD 157.120.00%
Price
USD 157.12
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
453.00
Mkt Cap
—
JHDGARCA

John Hancock Hedged Equity ETF

USD 28.24+0.16%
Price
USD 28.24
Chg %
+0.16%
Volume
451.00
Mkt Cap
—
PIFIARCA

ClearShares Piton Intermediate Fixed Income ETF

USD 91.42+0.08%
Price
USD 91.42
Chg %
+0.08%
Volume
443.00
Mkt Cap
—
OWNBARCA

Bitwise Bitcoin Standard Corporations ETF

USD 19.020.00%
Price
USD 19.02
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
442.00
Mkt Cap
—
FARXARCA

Frontier Asset Absolute Return ETF

USD 29.95-0.12%
Price
USD 29.95
Chg %
-0.12%
Volume
438.00
Mkt Cap
—
DRAIARCA

Draco Evolution AI ETF

USD 32.410.00%
Price
USD 32.41
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
437.00
Mkt Cap
—
MIDEARCA

Xtrackers S&P MidCap 400 Scored & Screened ETF

USD 36.90+0.97%
Price
USD 36.90
Chg %
+0.97%
Volume
436.00
Mkt Cap
—
XTRARCA

Global X S&P 500 Tail Risk ETF

USD 28.960.00%
Price
USD 28.96
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
436.00
Mkt Cap
—
GISCARCA

Guggenheim Securitized Income ETF

USD 49.33-0.01%
Price
USD 49.33
Chg %
-0.01%
Volume
431.00
Mkt Cap
—
FSMLARCA

Franklin Small Cap Enhanced ETF

USD 28.87+1.46%
Price
USD 28.87
Chg %
+1.46%
Volume
429.00
Mkt Cap
—
KWHARCA

GMO Power Infrastructure ETF

USD 23.26+0.04%
Price
USD 23.26
Chg %
+0.04%
Volume
426.00
Mkt Cap
—
ZIGARCA

The Acquirers Fund

USD 39.690.00%
Price
USD 39.69
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
424.00
Mkt Cap
—
DTREARCA

First Trust Alerian Disruptive Technology Real Estate ETF

USD 40.71+1.05%
Price
USD 40.71
Chg %
+1.05%
Volume
419.00
Mkt Cap
—
CPIIARCA

American Beacon Ionic Inflation Protection ETF

USD 19.18+0.37%
Price
USD 19.18
Chg %
+0.37%
Volume
413.00
Mkt Cap
—
SXQGARCA

ETC 6 Meridian Quality Growth ETF

USD 33.78+0.35%
Price
USD 33.78
Chg %
+0.35%
Volume
413.00
Mkt Cap
—
SPDGARCA

State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P Sector Neutral Dividend ETF

USD 45.99+1.24%
Price
USD 45.99
Chg %
+1.24%
Volume
409.00
Mkt Cap
—
BFOCARCA

FT Vest Bitcoin Strategy Floor15 ETF - October

USD 16.94+0.44%
Price
USD 16.94
Chg %
+0.44%
Volume
408.00
Mkt Cap
—
SDURARCA

Aristotle Short Term Income ETF

USD 24.820.00%
Price
USD 24.82
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
408.00
Mkt Cap
—
JLQDARCA

Janus Henderson Corporate Bond ETF

USD 39.140.00%
Price
USD 39.14
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
404.00
Mkt Cap
—
AINPARCA

Allspring Income Plus ETF

USD 24.21+0.08%
Price
USD 24.21
Chg %
+0.08%
Volume
400.00
Mkt Cap
—
EPSBARCA

Harbor SMID Cap Core ETF

USD 26.060.00%
Price
USD 26.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
400.00
Mkt Cap
—
2,735 records