Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

ETFs

2,735 records

Clear all
JLQDARCA

Janus Henderson Corporate Bond ETF

USD 39.140.00%
Price
USD 39.14
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
404.00
Mkt Cap
—
BCILARCA

Bancreek International Large Cap ETF

USD 28.37+0.71%
Price
USD 28.37
Chg %
+0.71%
Volume
401.00
Mkt Cap
—
EPSBARCA

Harbor SMID Cap Core ETF

USD 26.060.00%
Price
USD 26.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
400.00
Mkt Cap
—
TKNQARCA

Amplify Tokenization Technology Leaders ETF

USD 24.32+2.44%
Price
USD 24.32
Chg %
+2.44%
Volume
399.00
Mkt Cap
—
QVMSARCA

Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 QVM Multi-factor ETF

USD 32.35+1.19%
Price
USD 32.35
Chg %
+1.19%
Volume
393.00
Mkt Cap
—
TACNARCA

T. Rowe Price Active Core International Equity ETF

USD 28.46+1.00%
Price
USD 28.46
Chg %
+1.00%
Volume
390.00
Mkt Cap
—
KVLEARCA

KraneShares Value Line Dynamic Dividend Equity Index ETF

USD 27.650.00%
Price
USD 27.65
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
388.00
Mkt Cap
—
PJIOARCA

PGIM Jennison Focused International Equity ETF

USD 58.990.00%
Price
USD 58.99
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
383.00
Mkt Cap
—
PSRARCA

Invesco Active U.S. Real Estate ETF

USD 97.54+0.02%
Price
USD 97.54
Chg %
+0.02%
Volume
382.00
Mkt Cap
—
FIXPARCA

FolioBeyond Enhanced Fixed Income Premium ETF

USD 19.09+0.21%
Price
USD 19.09
Chg %
+0.21%
Volume
379.00
Mkt Cap
—
CSRAARCA

Cohen & Steers Real Assets Active ETF

USD 24.96+0.55%
Price
USD 24.96
Chg %
+0.55%
Volume
376.00
Mkt Cap
—
OEIARCA

Optimized Equity Income ETF

USD 26.40+0.53%
Price
USD 26.40
Chg %
+0.53%
Volume
373.00
Mkt Cap
—
FINAARCA

Fidelity MSCI North American Subset Index ETF

USD 25.640.00%
Price
USD 25.64
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
371.00
Mkt Cap
—
MMTMARCA

State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF

USD 301.95+0.28%
Price
USD 301.95
Chg %
+0.28%
Volume
368.00
Mkt Cap
—
ENRGARCA

Ninepoint North American Energy Independence ETF

USD 19.87-0.50%
Price
USD 19.87
Chg %
-0.50%
Volume
367.00
Mkt Cap
—
IQSUARCA

NYLI Candriam U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF

USD 62.640.00%
Price
USD 62.64
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
367.00
Mkt Cap
—
DESKARCA

VanEck Office and Commercial REIT ETF

USD 36.92+2.01%
Price
USD 36.92
Chg %
+2.01%
Volume
366.00
Mkt Cap
—
FSMLARCA

Franklin Small Cap Enhanced ETF

USD 28.87+1.46%
Price
USD 28.87
Chg %
+1.46%
Volume
361.00
Mkt Cap
—
SUPLARCA

ProShares Supply Chain Logistics ETF

USD 44.83+0.42%
Price
USD 44.83
Chg %
+0.42%
Volume
350.00
Mkt Cap
—
KDVDARCA

Keeley Dividend ETF

USD 27.850.00%
Price
USD 27.85
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
349.00
Mkt Cap
—
SPDGARCA

State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P Sector Neutral Dividend ETF

USD 45.99+1.24%
Price
USD 45.99
Chg %
+1.24%
Volume
346.00
Mkt Cap
—
ZIGARCA

The Acquirers Fund

USD 39.690.00%
Price
USD 39.69
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
346.00
Mkt Cap
—
UCOPARCA

ProShares Ultra Copper K-1 Free ETF

USD 41.08+1.09%
Price
USD 41.08
Chg %
+1.09%
Volume
327.00
Mkt Cap
—
FGSMARCA

Frontier Asset Global Small Cap Equity ETF

USD 33.980.00%
Price
USD 33.98
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
324.00
Mkt Cap
—
LOWVARCA

AB US Low Volatility Equity ETF

USD 84.820.00%
Price
USD 84.82
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
321.00
Mkt Cap
—
2,735 records