Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

268 records

Clear all
NSRXAMEX

Nasus Pharma Ltd. · Health Care

USD 3.18+0.47%
Price
USD 3.18
Chg %
+0.47%
Volume
15.04K
Mkt Cap
44.98M
BQAMEX

Boqii Holding Limited · Consumer Discretionary

USD 0.60-3.05%
Price
USD 0.60
Chg %
-3.05%
Volume
14.95K
Mkt Cap
5.50M
CVUAMEX

CPI Aerostructures, Inc. · Industrials

USD 4.94-0.60%
Price
USD 4.94
Chg %
-0.60%
Volume
13.15K
Mkt Cap
68.52M
CIXAMEX

CompX International Inc. · Industrials

USD 35.95-3.57%
Price
USD 35.95
Chg %
-3.57%
Volume
12.57K
Mkt Cap
481.13M
RCGAMEX

RENN Fund, Inc Common Stock · Financials

USD 2.820.00%
Price
USD 2.82
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
12.16K
Mkt Cap
20.69M
COHNAMEX

Cohen & Company Inc. · Financials

USD 10.18-5.39%
Price
USD 10.18
Chg %
-5.39%
Volume
11.96K
Mkt Cap
34.61M
TPAMEX

Ticketplus Ltd. · Information Technology

USD 8.61+2.26%
Price
USD 8.61
Chg %
+2.26%
Volume
11.68K
Mkt Cap
115.64M
GRFAMEX

Eagle Capital Growth Fund, Inc. Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.03+1.83%
Price
USD 10.03
Chg %
+1.83%
Volume
11.60K
Mkt Cap
39.12M
PWAMEX

Power REIT · Real Estate

USD 6.99+1.30%
Price
USD 6.99
Chg %
+1.30%
Volume
11.06K
Mkt Cap
2.57M
SEBAMEX

Seaboard Corporation · Industrials

USD 3,922.63-1.24%
Price
USD 3,922.63
Chg %
-1.24%
Volume
10.95K
Mkt Cap
3.94B
CCELAMEX

Cryo-Cell International, Inc. · Health Care

USD 4.42+21.10%
Price
USD 4.42
Chg %
+21.10%
Volume
10.44K
Mkt Cap
31.28M
IBOAMEX

Impact BioMedical Inc. · Health Care

USD 2.68-15.15%
Price
USD 2.68
Chg %
-15.15%
Volume
10.32K
Mkt Cap
504.60M
SYNXAMEX

Silynxcom Ltd. · Information Technology

USD 0.76-0.13%
Price
USD 0.76
Chg %
-0.13%
Volume
9.17K
Mkt Cap
5.97M
LGPSAMEX

LogProstyle Inc. · Industrials

USD 0.67+2.39%
Price
USD 0.67
Chg %
+2.39%
Volume
8.78K
Mkt Cap
17.38M
BRNAMEX

Barnwell Industries Inc. · Energy

USD 0.92+1.67%
Price
USD 0.92
Chg %
+1.67%
Volume
8.47K
Mkt Cap
13.82M
CEVAMEX

Eaton Vance California Municipal Income Trust Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 10.300.00%
Price
USD 10.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
8.00K
Mkt Cap
72.02M
MXCAMEX

Mexco Energy Corporation · Energy

USD 9.89+1.96%
Price
USD 9.89
Chg %
+1.96%
Volume
7.92K
Mkt Cap
21.71M
IORAMEX

Income Opportunity Realty Investors, Inc. · Financials

USD 18.000.00%
Price
USD 18.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
7.50K
Mkt Cap
70.63M
BHMAMEX

Bluerock Homes Trust, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 8.05+1.02%
Price
USD 8.05
Chg %
+1.02%
Volume
7.24K
Mkt Cap
33.45M
MYNDAMEX

Mynd.ai, Inc. ADR · Consumer Staples

USD 0.26-1.14%
Price
USD 0.26
Chg %
-1.14%
Volume
7.12K
Mkt Cap
13.82M
BCVAMEX

Bancroft Fund, Ltd. · Financials

USD 22.01-1.73%
Price
USD 22.01
Chg %
-1.73%
Volume
6.57K
Mkt Cap
132.58M
LUDAMEX

Luda Technology Group Ltd. · Materials

USD 3.82-1.80%
Price
USD 3.82
Chg %
-1.80%
Volume
6.08K
Mkt Cap
96.43M
GLUAMEX

Gabelli Global Utility Common Shares of Beneficial Ownership · Financials

USD 17.64+0.26%
Price
USD 17.64
Chg %
+0.26%
Volume
5.86K
Mkt Cap
106.12M
MHHAMEX

Mastech Digital Inc. · Industrials

USD 6.35-1.09%
Price
USD 6.35
Chg %
-1.09%
Volume
5.29K
Mkt Cap
82.41M
NTIPAMEX

Network-1 Technologies Inc. · Industrials

USD 1.550.00%
Price
USD 1.55
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
4.49K
Mkt Cap
37.27M
268 records