Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

268 records

Clear all
ACCSAMEX

ACCESS Newswire Inc. · Communication Services

USD 4.60-1.11%
Price
USD 4.60
Chg %
-1.11%
Volume
3.96K
Mkt Cap
18.69M
LGLAMEX

The LGL Group, Inc. · Information Technology

USD 6.66-0.60%
Price
USD 6.66
Chg %
-0.60%
Volume
3.93K
Mkt Cap
45.26M
BUDAAMEX

Buda Juice Inc. · Consumer Staples

USD 7.50-3.10%
Price
USD 7.50
Chg %
-3.10%
Volume
3.76K
Mkt Cap
94.24M
DSSAMEX

DSS Inc. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 0.61+1.04%
Price
USD 0.61
Chg %
+1.04%
Volume
3.62K
Mkt Cap
6.32M
AIRIAMEX

Air Industries Group · Industrials

USD 2.49-1.58%
Price
USD 2.49
Chg %
-1.58%
Volume
3.02K
Mkt Cap
12.54M
BRIAAMEX

BrilliA Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares · Consumer Discretionary

USD 1.40+4.30%
Price
USD 1.40
Chg %
+4.30%
Volume
2.61K
Mkt Cap
35.00M
ELLOAMEX

Ellomay Capital Ltd. · Utilities

USD 21.06-3.39%
Price
USD 21.06
Chg %
-3.39%
Volume
2.58K
Mkt Cap
300.47M
MPUAMEX

Mega Matrix Inc. · Communication Services

USD 2.48-1.71%
Price
USD 2.48
Chg %
-1.71%
Volume
2.21K
Mkt Cap
8.53M
AWXAMEX

Avalon Holdings Corp. Class A Common Stock · Industrials

USD 2.500.00%
Price
USD 2.50
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
2.17K
Mkt Cap
8.22M
CKXAMEX

CKX Lands Inc. · Energy

USD 10.47-4.82%
Price
USD 10.47
Chg %
-4.82%
Volume
1.60K
Mkt Cap
22.00M
AMBOAMEX

Ambow Education Holding Ltd. ADR · Consumer Staples

USD 1.76+4.59%
Price
USD 1.76
Chg %
+4.59%
Volume
1.20K
Mkt Cap
4.83M
IHTAMEX

InnSuites Hospitality Trust · Real Estate

USD 1.19+3.94%
Price
USD 1.19
Chg %
+3.94%
Volume
966.00
Mkt Cap
11.22M
MWGAMEX

Multi Ways Holdings Ltd. · Industrials

USD 1.49+2.77%
Price
USD 1.49
Chg %
+2.77%
Volume
904.00
Mkt Cap
5.63M
SIMAMEX

Grupo Simec, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR Class B · Materials

USD 27.950.00%
Price
USD 27.95
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
488.00
Mkt Cap
4.40B
DITAMEX

Amcon Distributing Co. · Consumer Staples

USD 60.000.00%
Price
USD 60.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
119.00
Mkt Cap
67.34M
AZTRAMEX

Azitra Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.070.00%
Price
USD 0.07
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
7.88M
CVRAMEX

Chicago Rivet & Machine Co. Common Stock · Industrials

USD 11.280.00%
Price
USD 11.28
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
10.69M
UACAMEX

United Acquisition Corp. I Class A Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.010.00%
Price
USD 10.01
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
104.70M
268 records