Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
SOUL.UNNYSE

SOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORP UNIT · Financials

USD 10.71+0.19%
Price
USD 10.71
Chg %
+0.19%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SPE.PR.CNYSE

Special Opportunities Fund, Inc. · Financials

USD 24.780.00%
Price
USD 24.78
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
TONT.WTNYSE

Graf Global Corp.

USD 0.250.00%
Price
USD 0.25
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
TRAD.UNNYSE

TRAD.UN · Financials

USD 10.220.00%
Price
USD 10.22
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
TWO.PR.ANYSE

Two Harbors Investment Corp · Real Estate

USD 25.330.00%
Price
USD 25.33
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
TWO.PR.BNYSE

Two Harbors Investment Corp · Real Estate

USD 25.320.00%
Price
USD 25.32
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
TWO.PR.CNYSE

Two Harbors Investment Corp · Real Estate

USD 25.390.00%
Price
USD 25.39
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
VECA.UNNYSE

Vernal Capital Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.40
Price
USD 10.40
Chg %
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
VII.UNNYSE

Viking Acquisition Corp. II · Financials

USD 9.950.00%
Price
USD 9.95
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
WENCNYSE

West Enclave Merger Corp. · Financials

USD 10.020.00%
Price
USD 10.02
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
160.74M
WENC.UNNYSE

West Enclave Merger Corp. · Financials

USD 10.090.00%
Price
USD 10.09
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
WPAC.UNNYSE

White Pearl Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.47+0.19%
Price
USD 10.47
Chg %
+0.19%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
WSO.BNYSE

Watsco Inc. Class B Common Stock · Industrials

USD 287.500.00%
Price
USD 287.50
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
1.63B
XFLH.UNNYSE

XFLH.UN · Financials

USD 10.080.00%
Price
USD 10.08
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
YCYNYSE

AA Mission Acquisition Corp. II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.300.00%
Price
USD 10.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
122.16M
YCY.UNNYSE

AA Mission Acquisition Corp. II · Financials

USD 10.290.00%
Price
USD 10.29
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
YCY.WTNYSE

AA Mission Acquisition Corp. II WT

USD 0.150.00%
Price
USD 0.15
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
FLYX.WTNYSE

flyExclusive, Inc.

—
Price
—
Chg %
Volume
—
Mkt Cap
—
LEGO.UNNYSE

LEGO.UN

—
Price
—
Chg %
Volume
—
Mkt Cap
—
SATNYSE

Saratoga Investment Corp. 6% Preferred Stock due 04/30/2027

—
Price
—
Chg %
Volume
—
Mkt Cap
398.85M
TEVJFNYSE

Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited · Health Care

—
Price
—
Chg %
Volume
—
Mkt Cap
45.42B
2,871 records