Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
MZYX.UNNYSE

MOZAYYX Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.060.00%
Price
USD 10.06
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
NLY.PR.INYSE

Annaly Capital Management Inc · Real Estate

USD 24.970.00%
Price
USD 24.97
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
OCAC.UNNYSE

Ocean Capital Acquisition Corpo · Financials

USD 10.280.00%
Price
USD 10.28
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
PAII.UNNYSE

Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II · Financials

USD 10.420.00%
Price
USD 10.42
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
PCG.PR.CNYSE

Pacific Gas & Electric Co

USD 16.970.00%
Price
USD 16.97
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
PCG.PR.GNYSE

Pacific Gas & Electric Co

USD 15.740.00%
Price
USD 15.74
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
PCG.PR.INYSE

Pacific Gas & Electric Co

USD 14.700.00%
Price
USD 14.70
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
PLUN.UNNYSE

Plutonian Acquisition Corp II · Financials

USD 10.190.00%
Price
USD 10.19
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
PYTNYSE

PreferredPlus Trust Series GSC2 Preferred Stock

USD 23.220.00%
Price
USD 23.22
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
QLEP.WTNYSE

Quantum Leap Acquisition Corp WT

USD 0.100.00%
Price
USD 0.10
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
QREDNYSE

QuasarEdge Acquisition Corp. Common Stock · Financials

USD 10.080.00%
Price
USD 10.08
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
45.76M
QRED.UNNYSE

QuasarEdge Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 10.220.00%
Price
USD 10.22
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
RAC.UNNYSE

Rithm Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.880.00%
Price
USD 10.88
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
RBOTNYSE

Vicarious Surgical Inc. · Health Care

USD 1.920.00%
Price
USD 1.92
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
12.44M
RC.PR.CNYSE

Ready Capital Corporation · Real Estate

USD 9.860.00%
Price
USD 9.86
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SAC.UNNYSE

Safeguard Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.300.00%
Price
USD 10.30
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SAC.WTNYSE

Safeguard Acquisition Corp. WT

USD 0.440.00%
Price
USD 0.44
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SAGU.UNNYSE

Shreya Acquisition Group · Financials

USD 10.20+0.89%
Price
USD 10.20
Chg %
+0.89%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SAMONYSE

Samos Energy Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 9.800.00%
Price
USD 9.80
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
281.75M
SAMO.UNNYSE

Samos Energy Acquisition Corporation · Financials

USD 9.95-0.50%
Price
USD 9.95
Chg %
-0.50%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SBXD.UNNYSE

SilverBox Corp IV · Financials

USD 11.520.00%
Price
USD 11.52
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SBXE.UNNYSE

SilverBox Corp V · Financials

USD 10.250.00%
Price
USD 10.25
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
—
SCCDNYSE

Sachem Capital Corp. 6.00% Notes due 2026

USD 24.870.00%
Price
USD 24.87
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
1.19B
SCCFNYSE

Sachem Capital Corp. 7.125% Preferred Stock

USD 24.880.00%
Price
USD 24.88
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
1.19B
SCPXNYSE

Scorpius Holdings Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.000.00%
Price
USD 0.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
0.00
Mkt Cap
30.57K
2,871 records