Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

2,871 records

Clear all
GRAFNYSE

Graf Global Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.90-0.05%
Price
USD 10.90
Chg %
-0.05%
Volume
25.90K
Mkt Cap
154.34M
TYNYSE

Tri Continental Corporation Common Stock · Financials

USD 34.49-0.14%
Price
USD 34.49
Chg %
-0.14%
Volume
25.88K
Mkt Cap
1.84B
CATONYSE

The Cato Corporation Class A Common Stock · Consumer Discretionary

USD 2.310.00%
Price
USD 2.31
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
25.80K
Mkt Cap
41.92M
AIIANYSE

AI Infrastructure Acquisition Corp. · Financials

USD 10.30+0.39%
Price
USD 10.30
Chg %
+0.39%
Volume
25.61K
Mkt Cap
151.31M
GLEDNYSE

GalaxyEdge Acquisition Corp. Class A · Financials

USD 10.09+0.20%
Price
USD 10.09
Chg %
+0.20%
Volume
25.51K
Mkt Cap
45.23M
EQH.PR.CNYSE

Equitable Holdings, Inc. · Financials

USD 15.30-0.20%
Price
USD 15.30
Chg %
-0.20%
Volume
25.46K
Mkt Cap
—
QXO-BNYSE

QXO, Inc.

USD 35.00+1.69%
Price
USD 35.00
Chg %
+1.69%
Volume
25.36K
Mkt Cap
—
LGINYSE

Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund Common Stock · Financials

USD 16.68+0.72%
Price
USD 16.68
Chg %
+0.72%
Volume
25.05K
Mkt Cap
217.29M
KPETNYSE

KPET Ultra Paceline Corp. Class A · Financials

USD 10.00+0.10%
Price
USD 10.00
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
25.01K
Mkt Cap
232.35M
PSA-TNYSE

Public Storage

USD 21.24+1.05%
Price
USD 21.24
Chg %
+1.05%
Volume
24.93K
Mkt Cap
—
PSA.PR.KNYSE

Public Storage · Real Estate

USD 16.65+0.18%
Price
USD 16.65
Chg %
+0.18%
Volume
24.73K
Mkt Cap
—
ASBANYSE

Associated Banc-Corp Preferred Stock 6.625% Callable 03/01/2033

USD 24.78-0.54%
Price
USD 24.78
Chg %
-0.54%
Volume
24.58K
Mkt Cap
4.68B
ETXNYSE

Eaton Vance Municipal Income 2028 Term Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest · Financials

USD 17.33+0.46%
Price
USD 17.33
Chg %
+0.46%
Volume
24.45K
Mkt Cap
188.83M
OZNYSE

Belpointe PREP LLC · Real Estate

USD 36.250.00%
Price
USD 36.25
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
24.45K
Mkt Cap
143.32M
CCMNYSE

Concord Medical Services Holdings Limited ADR · Health Care

USD 4.13+16.01%
Price
USD 4.13
Chg %
+16.01%
Volume
24.20K
Mkt Cap
11.63M
TFC.PR.INYSE

Truist Financial Corp · Financials

USD 17.95+0.34%
Price
USD 17.95
Chg %
+0.34%
Volume
24.16K
Mkt Cap
—
PSA.PR.INYSE

Public Storage · Real Estate

USD 16.95-0.21%
Price
USD 16.95
Chg %
-0.21%
Volume
23.99K
Mkt Cap
—
ZZZTTNYSE

ETF

USD 1.000.00%
Price
USD 1.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
23.98K
Mkt Cap
—
BNHNYSE

Brookfield Finance Inc. Preferred Stock 4.625%

USD 14.30+0.14%
Price
USD 14.30
Chg %
+0.14%
Volume
23.80K
Mkt Cap
—
FOILNYSE

Londian Wason New Energy Tech Inc. Sponsored ADR · Industrials

USD 18.06+2.73%
Price
USD 18.06
Chg %
+2.73%
Volume
23.54K
Mkt Cap
1.41B
VLTNYSE

Invesco High Income Trust II · Financials

USD 8.82-0.34%
Price
USD 8.82
Chg %
-0.34%
Volume
23.48K
Mkt Cap
57.43M
ABR-ENYSE

Arbor Realty Trust 6.25% Series · Real Estate

USD 11.31+1.43%
Price
USD 11.31
Chg %
+1.43%
Volume
23.48K
Mkt Cap
—
ABR.PR.ENYSE

Arbor Realty Trust, Inc. · Real Estate

USD 11.31+1.43%
Price
USD 11.31
Chg %
+1.43%
Volume
23.48K
Mkt Cap
—
KFNYSE

Korea Fund, Inc. (The) New Common Stock · Financials

USD 54.72-1.87%
Price
USD 54.72
Chg %
-1.87%
Volume
23.44K
Mkt Cap
227.54M
SWZNYSE

Total Return Securities Fund Common Stock

USD 5.80+0.26%
Price
USD 5.80
Chg %
+0.26%
Volume
23.37K
Mkt Cap
—
2,871 records