Skip to content

New: Flow X-Ray is live. Open the X-ray

Loading prices…
NYSE & Nasdaq

Stocks

7,318 records

ISPCNASDAQ

iSpecimen Inc. · Health Care

USD 0.85-4.61%
Price
USD 0.85
Chg %
-4.61%
Volume
50.62K
Mkt Cap
1.36M
ABLVNASDAQ

Able View Global Inc. Class B Ordinary Shares · Consumer Discretionary

USD 2.18+3.32%
Price
USD 2.18
Chg %
+3.32%
Volume
51.01K
Mkt Cap
64.04M
GANXNASDAQ

Gain Therapeutics, Inc. · Health Care

USD 1.17-1.26%
Price
USD 1.17
Chg %
-1.26%
Volume
50.58K
Mkt Cap
51.58M
IKTNASDAQ

Inhibikase Therapeutics, Inc. · Health Care

USD 1.63-2.11%
Price
USD 1.63
Chg %
-2.11%
Volume
50.55K
Mkt Cap
219.17M
ENICNYSE

Enel Chile S.A. ADR · Utilities

USD 4.36-1.36%
Price
USD 4.36
Chg %
-1.36%
Volume
50.50K
Mkt Cap
6.11B
VVXNYSE

V2X Inc. · Industrials

USD 71.22+0.28%
Price
USD 71.22
Chg %
+0.28%
Volume
50.49K
Mkt Cap
2.23B
NBNNASDAQ

Northeast Bank · Financials

USD 129.20+1.48%
Price
USD 129.20
Chg %
+1.48%
Volume
50.60K
Mkt Cap
1.10B
KNFNYSE

Knife River Corporation · Materials

USD 53.28+1.61%
Price
USD 53.28
Chg %
+1.61%
Volume
51.02K
Mkt Cap
2.98B
KWRNYSE

Quaker Houghton · Materials

USD 156.46-0.13%
Price
USD 156.46
Chg %
-0.13%
Volume
50.29K
Mkt Cap
2.70B
LMRINASDAQ

Lumexa Imaging Holdings, Inc. · Health Care

USD 10.81-0.05%
Price
USD 10.81
Chg %
-0.05%
Volume
50.27K
Mkt Cap
1.04B
PCQNYSE

PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund Common Stock · Financials

USD 7.89+0.70%
Price
USD 7.89
Chg %
+0.70%
Volume
50.26K
Mkt Cap
148.81M
MIACNASDAQ

Meridian3 Industrials Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 9.81+0.10%
Price
USD 9.81
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
50.25K
Mkt Cap
197.43M
BHENYSE

Benchmark Electronics Inc. · Information Technology

USD 65.85-7.59%
Price
USD 65.85
Chg %
-7.59%
Volume
50.44K
Mkt Cap
2.56B
GOLFNYSE

Acushnet Holdings Corp. · Consumer Discretionary

USD 81.39+1.78%
Price
USD 81.39
Chg %
+1.78%
Volume
50.20K
Mkt Cap
4.67B
IBTANYSE

Ibotta Inc. Class A Common Stock · Information Technology

USD 50.48+3.06%
Price
USD 50.48
Chg %
+3.06%
Volume
50.26K
Mkt Cap
0.00
THEORNASDAQ

BOA Acquisition Corp. II Right

USD 0.290.00%
Price
USD 0.29
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
50.03K
Mkt Cap
—
INACRNASDAQ

Indigo Acquisition Corp. Right

USD 0.080.00%
Price
USD 0.08
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
50.02K
Mkt Cap
262.35K
MFPNASDAQ

Midera Food Processing, Inc. · Industrials

USD 40.49-1.96%
Price
USD 40.49
Chg %
-1.96%
Volume
50.23K
Mkt Cap
1.87B
JONENASDAQ

Jones Ventures INTL Acquisition1 Corp Class A · Financials

USD 9.810.00%
Price
USD 9.81
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
50.02K
Mkt Cap
206.41M
OTGANASDAQ

OTG Acquisition Corp. I Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.25-0.05%
Price
USD 10.25
Chg %
-0.05%
Volume
50.01K
Mkt Cap
243.69M
CRANNASDAQ

Crane Harbor Acquisition Corp. II Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.10+0.10%
Price
USD 10.10
Chg %
+0.10%
Volume
50.01K
Mkt Cap
357.19M
MMTXNASDAQ

Miluna Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.23-0.10%
Price
USD 10.23
Chg %
-0.10%
Volume
50.01K
Mkt Cap
19.72M
QADRNASDAQ

QDRO Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares · Financials

USD 10.000.00%
Price
USD 10.00
Chg %
0.00%
Volume
50.01K
Mkt Cap
200.00M
LFACWNASDAQ

Leapfrog Acquisition Corporation Warrant

USD 0.24-4.00%
Price
USD 0.24
Chg %
-4.00%
Volume
50.01K
Mkt Cap
1.78M
EMISRNASDAQ

Emmis Acquisition Corp. Rights

USD 0.08+6.67%
Price
USD 0.08
Chg %
+6.67%
Volume
50.00K
Mkt Cap
—
7,318 records